Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Tour de France 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

TOUR DE FRANCE 1981


Prolog. Nice (5,8 km)

1. Bernard Hinault (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) 6:48:36
2. Gerrie Knetemann (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda)- 0:07 straty
3. Daniel Willems (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - 0:14
4. Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 0:16
5. Gery Verlinden (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) - 0:16
6. Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (Belgia/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 0:17
7. Régis Clere (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel) - 0:17
8. Charly Bérard (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 0:19
9. Yves Hézard (Francja/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo) - 0:19
10. Ludo Peeters (Belgia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - 0:20



I etap A. Nice - Nice (97 km)

1. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) 2:23:19
2. Sean Kelly (Irlandia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
3. Yvon Bertin (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
4. Rudy Pevenage (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
5. Daniel Willems (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
6. William Tackaert (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote D'Or-Gazelle)
7. Phil Anderson (Australia/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
8. Jean-Louis Gauthier (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel)
9. Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
10. Didier Vanoverschelde (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane) - wszyscy ten sam czas



I etap B (jazda drużynowa na czas). Nice - Antibes - Nice (40 km)

1. TI Raleigh-Creda 46:20
2. Capri-Sonne - 0:29 straty
3. Miko-Mercier-Vivagel - 0:40
4. Renault-Elf-Gitane - 0:43
5. Sunair-SP 80-Colnago - 0:50



II etap. Nice-Martigues (254 km)

1. Johan Van der Velde (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) 6:32:27
2. Lucien Didier (Luksemburg/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 0:06 straty
3. Kim Andersen (Dania/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel) - 0:22
4. Juan Fernandez (Hiszpania/Kelme) - 0:25
5. Jean Chassang (Francja/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
6. Klaus-Peter Thaler (RFN/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
7. Rudy Pevenage (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
8. Christian Seznec (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel)
9. Jesus Suarez-Cueva (Hiszpania/Kelme)
10. Serge Beucherie (Francja/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo) - wszyscy ten sam czas



III etap. Martigues - Narbonne (232 km)

1. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) 6:33:50
2. Urs Freuler (Szwajcaria/TI Raleigh-Creda)
3. Joseph Jacobs (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
4. Eddy Planckaert (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
5. William Tackaert (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote D'Or-Gazelle)
6. Yvon Bertin (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
7. Klaus-Peter Thaler (RFN/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
8. Didier Vanoverschelde (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane)
9. Régis Ovion (Francja/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
10. Rudy Pevenage (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - wszyscy ten sam czas



IV etap (jazda drużynowa na czas). Narbonne - Carcassonne (77,2 km)

1. TI-Raleigh 1:41:03
2. Peugeot - 0:19 straty
3. Capri-Sonne - 0:26
4. Renault - 0:41
5. DAF - 1:02



V etap. St Gaudens - St Lary Soulan, (117,5 km)

1. Lucien Van Impe (Belgia/Boston-Mavic) 3:32:32
2. Bernard Hinault (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 0:27 straty
3. Phil Anderson (Australia/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
4. Alberto Fernandez (Hiszpania/Teka) - ten sam czas
5. Marino Lejarreta (Hiszpania/Teka) - 1:52
6. Sven-Ake Nilsson (Szwecja/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 2:08
7. Claude Criquielion (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 2:10
8. Jos De Schoenmaecker (Belgia/Vermeer-Thijs-Gios) - 2:32
9. Robert Alban (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 2:37
10. Raymond Martin (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel) - ten sam czas



VI etap (jazda indywidualna na czas). Nay - Pau (26,7 km)

1. Bernard Hinault (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) 35:52
2. Gerrie Knetemann (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - 0:03 straty
3. Phil Anderson (Australia/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 0:30
4. Gery Verlinden (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) - 0:40
5. Alain Vigneron (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 1:11
6. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) - 1:13
7. Fons De Wolf (Belgia/Vermeer-Thijs-Gios) - 1:14
8. Alberto Fernandez (Hiszpania/Teka) - 1:15
9. Daniel Willems (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - 1:15
10. Marcel Laurens (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote d'Or-Gazelle) - 1:15



VII etap. Pau - Bordeaux (227 km)

1. Urs Freuler (Szwajcaria/TI Raleigh-Creda) 5:37:24
2. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago)
3. Eddy Planckaert (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
4. Noël Dejonckheere (Belgia/Teka)
5. Yvon Bertin (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
6. William Tackaert (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote D'Or-Gazelle)
7. Frank Hoste (Belgia/TI Raleigh-Creda)
8. Gerrie Knetemann (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda)
9. Henk Lubberding (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda)
10. Ludo Peeters (Belgia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - wszyscy ten sam czas



VIII etap. Rochefort sur Mer - Nantes (182 km)

1. Ad Wijnands (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) 4:35:37
2. Juan Fernandez (Hiszpania/Kelme)
3. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago)
4. Eddy Planckaert (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
5. Guido Van Calster (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
6. Klaus-Peter Thaler (RFN/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
7. Sean Kelly (Irlandia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
8. Jesus Suarez-Cueva (Hiszpania/Kelme)
9. Yvon Bertin (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
10. Rudy Pevenage (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - wszyscy ten sam czas



IX etap. Nantes - Le Mans (196,5 km)

1. Martens 4:23:09
2. Régis Clere (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel) - 0:04 straty
3. Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 0:06
4. Bernard Becaas (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
5. Theo De Rooy (Holandia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
6. Jean-François Rodriguez (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
7. Patrick Perret (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - ten sam czas
8. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) - 2:36
9. Yvon Bertin (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
10. Eugene Urbany (Luksemburg/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - ten sam czas



X etap. Le Mans - Aulnay sous Bois (264 km)

1. Ad Wijnands (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) 6:30:41
2. Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (Belgia/La Redoute-Motobecane)
3. William Tackaert (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote D'Or-Gazelle)
4. Régis Ovion (Francja/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
5. Philippe Tesniere (Francja/Boston-Mavic)
6. Bernard Bourreau (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
7. Eddy Schepers (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote d'Or-Gazelle)
8. Michel Laurent (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
9. Jonathan Boyer (USA/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
10. Henk Lubberding (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - wszyscy ten sam czas



XI etap. Compiagne - Roubaix (246 km)

1. Daniel Willems (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) 6:18:34
2. Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
3. Joachim Agostinho (Portugalia/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo) - ten sam czas
4. Christian Seznec (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel) - 0:05 straty
5. Paul Sherwen (Wielka Brytania/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 0:07
6. Johan Van der Velde (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda)
7. Jean-René Bernaudeau (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
8. Régis Ovion (Francja/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
9. Yvon Bertin (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
10. Ludo Peeters (Belgia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - ten sam czas



XII etap A. Roubaix - Bruxelles (107,3 km)

1. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) 2:25:48
2. Urs Freuler (Szwajcaria/TI Raleigh-Creda)
3. Fons De Wolf (Belgia/Vermeer-Thijs-Gios)
4. Guido Van Calster (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
5. Daniel Willems (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
6. Noël Dejonckheere (Belgia/Teka)
7. Didier Vanverschelde (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane)
8. Rudy Pevenage (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
9. Joseph Jacobs (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
10. Roger De Cnijf (Belgia/Boston-Mavic) - wszyscy ten sam czas



XII etap B. Bruxelles-Zolder, 137.8 km

1. Eddy Planckaert (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) 3:22:31
2. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago)
3. Yvon Bertin (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
4. Guido Van Calster (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
5. Joseph Jacobs (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
6. Bernard Hinault (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
7. Rudy Pevenage (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
8. Klaus-Peter Thaler (RFN/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
9. William Tackaert (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote D'Or-Gazelle)
10. Ludo Peeters (Belgia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - wszyscy ten dam czas



XIII etap. Beringen - Hasselt (157 km)

1. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) 4:01:20
2. Eddy Planckaert (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
3. Fons De Wolf (Belgia/Vermeer-Thijs-Gios)
4. Yvon Bertin (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
5. Guido Van Calster (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
6. William Tackaert (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote D'Or-Gazelle)
7. Jean-René Bernaudeau (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
8. Sean Kelly (Irlandia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
9. Klaus-Peter Thaler (RFN/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
10. Rudy Pevenage (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - wszyscy ten sam czas



XIV etap (jazda indywidualna na czas). Mulhouse - Mulhouse (38,5 km)

1. Bernard Hinault (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) 50:30
2. Gerrie Knetemann (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - 0:25 straty
3. Daniel Willems (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - 1:42
4. Phil Anderson (Australia/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 2:01
5. Joachim Agostinho (Portugalia/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo) - 2:03
6. Gery Verlinden (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) - 2:06
7. Mariano Martinez (Hiszpania/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 2:20
8. Fons De Wolf (Belgia/Vermeer-Thijs-Gios) - 2:23
9. Johan De Muynck (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 2:28
10. Bernard Vallet (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 2:29



XV etap. Besançon - Thonon les Bains (231 km)

1. Sean Kelly (Irlandia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) 5:47:07
2. Jean-François Rodriguez (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane)
3. Johan Van der Velde (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda)
4. Leo Wellens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago)
5. Jacques Michaud (Francja/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo)
6. Mariano Martinez (Hiszpania/La Redoute-Motobecane)
7. Vicente Belda (Hiszpania/Kelme)
8. Dominique Arnaud (Francja/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
9. Graham Jones (Wielka Brytania/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
10. Jean-René Bernaudeau (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - wszyscy ten sam czas



XVI etap. Thonon les Bains - Morzine (199,5 km)

1. Robert Alban (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane) 6:14:29
2. Sven-Ake Nilsson (Szwecja/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 2:22 straty
3. Claude Criquielion (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 3:51
4. Fons De Wolf (Belgia/Vermeer-Thijs-Gios) - 3:55
5. Eddy Schepers (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote d'Or-Gazelle)
6. Jean-René Bernaudeau (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
7. Johan Van der Velde (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda)
8. Johan De Muynck (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
9. Peter Winnen (Holandia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
10. Mariano Martinez (Hiszpania/La Redoute-Motobecane) - wszyscy ten sam czas



XVII etap. Morzine - L'Alpe d'Huez (230,5 km)

1. Peter Winnen (Holandia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) 7:36:18
2. Bernard Hinault (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 0:08 straty
3. Lucien Van Impe (Belgia/Boston-Mavic) - 0:09
4. Robert Alban (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 0:12
5. Johan De Muynck (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 1:38
6. Joop Zoetemelk (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - 2:01
7. Claude Criquielion (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 3:23
8. Paul Wellens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) - 3:33
9. Fons De Wolf (Belgia/Vermeer-Thijs-Gios) - 4:14
10. Jean-René Bernaudeau (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 4:16



XVIII etap. Bourg d'Oisans - Le Pleynet (131 km)

1. Bernard Hinault (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) 4:16:43
2. Jean-René Bernaudeau (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 0:32 straty
3. Fons De Wolf (Belgia/Vermeer-Thijs-Gios) - 1:26
4. Marcel Tinazzi (Francja/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo) - 2:33
5. Lucien Van Impe (Belgia/Boston-Mavic)
6. Mariano Martinez (Hiszpania/La Redoute-Motobecane)
7. Sven-Ake Nilsson (Szwecja/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
8. Robert Alban (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane)
9. Joop Zoetemelk (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - wszyscy ten sam czas
10. Daniel Willems (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - 2:51



XIX etap. Veurey - St Priest (117,5 km)

1. Daniel Willems (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) 3:07:02
2. Bernard Hinault (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 0:01 straty
3. Ludo Peeters (Belgia/TI Raleigh-Creda)
4. Phil Anderson (Australia/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
5. Patrick Friou (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel)
6. Ronny Claes (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
7. Hubert Linard (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
8. Jean-René Bernaudeau (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
9. Sven-Ake Nilsson (Szwecja/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
10. Jacques Michaud (Francja/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo) - wszyscy ten sam czas



XX etap (jazda indywidualna na czas). St Priest (46,5 km)

1. Bernard Hinault (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) 1:01:16
2. Daniel Willems (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - 0:37 straty
3. Gerrie Knetemann (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - 1:03
4. Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (Belgia/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 1:52
5. Lucien Van Impe (Belgia/Boston-Mavic) - 2:02
6. Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 2:33
7. Régis Clere (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel) - 2:35
8. Marcel Tinazzi (Francja/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo) - 2:46
9. Joop Zoetemelk (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - 3:00
10. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) - 3:08



XXI etap. Auxerre - Fontenay sous Bois (207 km)

1. Johan Van der Velde (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) 5:32:36
2. Pierre Bazzo (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 0:02 straty
3. Ludo Peeters (Belgia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - 0:19
4. Serge Beucherie (Francja/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo)
5. Phil Anderson (Australia/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
6. Bernard Vallet (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane)
7. Guy Nulens (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote d'Or-Gazelle)
8. Marcel Tinazzi (Francja/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo)
9. Ludo Delcroix (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
10. Hubert Arbes (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - wszyscy ten sam czas



XXII etap. Fontenay sous Bois - Paris/Champs Elysées (186,8 km)

1. Freddy Maertens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) 4:45:24
2. Fons De Wolf (Belgia/Vermeer-Thijs-Gios)
3. Klaus-Peter Thaler (RFN/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo)
4. Phil Anderson (Australia/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin)
5. Jean-Louis Gauthier (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel)
6. Sean Kelly (Irlandia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor)
7. Rudy Pevenage (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
8. Johan Van der Velde (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda)
9. Joseph Jacobs (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata)
10. Mariano Martinez (Hiszpania/La Redoute-Motobecane) - wszyscy ten sam czas



KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA

1. Bernard HINAULT (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) 96:19:38
2. Lucien Van Impe (Belgia/Boston-Mavic) - 14:34 straty
3. Robert Alban (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 17:04
4. Joop Zoetemelk (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - 18:21
5. Peter Winnen (Holandia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - 20:26
6. Jean-René Bernaudeau (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 23:02
7. Johan De Muynck (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 24:25
8. Sven-Ake Nilsson (Szwecja/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 24:37
9. Claude Criquiélion (Belgia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 26:18
10. Phil Anderson (Australia/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 27:00

11. Fons De Wolf (Belgia/Vermeer-Thijs-Gios) - 28:53
12. Johan Van der Velde (Holandia/TI Raleigh-Creda) - 29:46
13. Marcel Tinazzi (Francja/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo) - 30:03
14. Paul Wellens (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) - 32:09
15. Mariano Martinez (Hiszpania/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 32:16
16. Eddy Schepers (Belgia/DAF Trucks-Cote d'Or-Gazelle) - 33:27
17. Raymond Martin (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel) - 33:41
18. Michel Laurent (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 34:41
19. Jean-François Rodriguez (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 38:32
20. Graham Jones (Wielka Brytania/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 41:06

21. Alberto Fernandez (Hiszpania/Teka) - 42:27
22. Lucien Didier (Luksemburg/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 49:26
23. Jacques Michaud (Francja/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo) - 50:23
24. Dominique Arnaud (Francja/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo) - 52:15
25. Gery Verlinden (Belgia/Sunair-Sport 80-Colnago) - 52:48
26. Didier Vanoverschelde (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 53:13
27. Charly Berard (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 56:06
28. Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 56:37
29. Régis Ovion (Francja/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo) - 56:43
30. Hennie Kuiper (Holandia/DAF Trucks-Cote d'Or-Gazelle) - 57:21

31. Pierre Bazzo (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 58:00
32. Jonathan Boyer (Usa/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 59:21
33. Serge Beucherie (Francja/SEM-France Loire-Campagnolo) - 1:01:40
34. Jostein Wilmann (Norwegia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - 1:02:46
35. Marino Lejarreta (Hiszpania/Teka) - 1:10:37
36. Christian Seznec (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel) - 1:12:43
37. Bernard Thevenet (Francja/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo) - 1:12:48
38. Vicente Belda (Hiszpania/Kelme) - 1:14:23
39. Theo De Rooy (Holandia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - 1:16:02
40. Ronny Claes (Belgia/Capri Sonne-Koga Miyata) - 1:17:08

41. Alain Meslet (Francja/Boston-Mavic) - 1:18:38
42. Jorge Fortia (Hiszpania/Kelme) - 1:23:28
43. Alain Vigneron (Francja/Renault-Elf-Gitane) - 1:24:52
44. Patrick Perret (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 1:25:55
45. Bernard Vallet (Francja/La Redoute-Motobecane) - 1:26:10
46. Hubert Linard (Francja/Peugeot-Esso-Michelin) - 1:26:12
47. Patrick Friou (Francja/Miko-Mercier-Vivagel) - 1:27:20
48. Sean Kelly (Irlandia/Wickes-Splendor-Europ Decor) - 1:28:24
49. Klaus-Peter Thaler (RFN/Puch-Wolber-Campagnolo) - 1:28:51
50. Juan Fernandez (Hiszpania/Kelme) - 1:30:46



Back To Top