Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



IAAF Grand Prix 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

IAAF World Athletics Final 2003 | 2004 | 2005

IAAF Grand Prix

IAAF Grand Prix:  23.08 - Nicea,  ?.09 - Rieti


IAAF GRAND PRIX - NIKAIA
23 sierpnia 1981 - Nicea (Francja)

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

100 m: 1. Cathy Smallwood GBR 11.34; 2. Ginette Bolden USA 11.36; 3. Rose-Aimée Bacoul FRA 11.47; 4. Laurence Griffith USA 11.54; 5. Raymonde Naigre FRA 11.61; 6. Alice Brown USA 11.77; 200 m: 1. Cathy Smallwood GBR 22.77; 2. Florence Griffith USA 23.02; 3. Rose-Aimée Bacoul FRA 23.37; 4. Michelle Scutt GBR 23.42; 5. Raymonde Naigre FRA 23.54; 6. Lena Moller SWE 23.76; 800 m: 1. Jolanta Januchta POL 1:59.24; 2. Madeleine Manning USA 2:00.03; 3. Nikolina Pavlova BUL 2:03.94; 4. Bernadette Louis FRA 2:04.94; 3000 m: 1. Grete Waitz NOR 8:50.40; 2. Anna Bukis POL 9:05.80; 3. Valerie Rowe GBR 9:07.56; 4. Joelle Debrouwer FRA 9:10.02; 5. Asuncion Sinovas ESP 9:14.74; 6. Pilar Fernandes ESP 9:16.79; 100 m pł: 1. Lucyna Langer POL 13.14; 2. Danuta Perka POL 13.26; 3. Michelle Chardonnet FRA 13.42; 4. Jackie Washington USA 13.65; dysk: 1. Margitta Pufe DDR 62.24; 2. Carmen Romero CUB 61.60; 3. Ingra Manecke FRG 61.04

WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 m: 1. Herman Panzo FRA 10.49; 2. Antoine Richard FRA 10.64; 3. Istvan Nagy HUN 10.71; 4. Jose Carbonell ESP 10.72; 200 m: 1. Istvan Nagy HUN 20.80; 2. Leszek Dunecki POL 20.82; 3. James Gilkes GUY 20.98; 400 m: 1. Didier Dubois FRA 46.16; 2. Steve Scutt GBR 46.61; 3. Sandor Ujhelyi HUN 46.62; 4. Ramon Reyes VEN 46.74; 1000 m: 1. Mike Boit KEN 2:16.03; 2. Steve Scott USA 2:16.40; 3. John Wakler NZL 2:17.14; 4. Alex Gonzalez FRA 2:17.58; 5. Philippe Dupont FRA 2:18.06; 6. Gary Cook GBR 2:18.28; 7. Ray Flynn IRL 2:18.96; 8. Antonio Paez ESP 2:19.58; 5000 m: 1. Paul Williams CAN 13:41.83; 2. Antonio Prieto ESP 13:44.70; 3. Aradhouane Bouster FRA 14:44.96; 4. Per Wallin SWE 13:44.98; 5. Jef Gees BEL 13:46.25; 6. John Doherty GBR 13:47.32; 7. Hans Segerfeldt SWE 13:47.92; 110 m pł: 1. Greg Foster USA 13.41; 2. Sam Turner USA 13.53; 3. Dedy Cooper USA 13.54; 4. Javier Moracho ESP; 5. Alejandro Casanas CUB 13.78; 6. Philippe Hatil FRA 14:04; 7. Romuald Giegiel POL 14.06; 400 m pł: 1. Andre Philipps USA 49.28; 2. Bart Williams USA 50.43; 3. Serge Guilen FRA 50.73; 4. Franz Meier SUI 50.92; 3000 m z przeszk.: 1. Henry Marsh USA 8:26.60; 2. Bogusław Mamiński POL 8:27.38; 3. Domingo Ramon ESP 8:27.72; 4. Ken Martin USA 8:28.91; 5. Greg Duhaime CAN 8:29.75; 6. Kiprotich Rono KEN 8:34.71; wzwyż: 1. Dwight Stones USA 2.31; 2. Milton Goode USA 2.27; 3. Janusz Trzepizur POL 2.21; 4. Franck Bonnet FRA 2.21; 5. Benn Fields USA 2.21; 6. James Frazier USA 2.21; tyczka: 1. Jean-Michel Bellot FRA 5.65; 2. Patrick Desruelles BEL 5.60 NR; 3. Ivo Yantchev BUL 5.55; 4. Francois Tracanelli FRA 5.55; 5. Keith Stock GBR 5.50; 6. Philippe Houvion FRA 5.50; 7. Marian Kolasa POL 5.50; 8. Thierry Vigneron FRA 5.40; kula: 1. Brian Oldfield USA 20.39; 2. Nagui Assaad EGY 20.21; 3. Dave Laut USA 19.96; 4. Al Feuerbach USA 19.87; 5. Bishop Dolegiewicz CAN 19.73; 6. Luc Viudes FRA 19.55; dysk: 1. Luis Delis CUB 67.28; 2. John Powell USA 66.22; 3. Bradley Cooper BAH 66.14; 4. Art Burns USA 65.90; 5. Knut Hjeltnes NOR 63.58



IAAF GRAND PRIX
wrzesień 1981 - Rieti (Włochy)

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

100 m: 1. Evelyn Ashford USA 11.16; 2. Raymonde Naigre FRA 11.47; 3. Marisa Masullo ITA 11.63; 4. Heike Drechsler DDR 11.75; 400 m: 1. Ludmila Veselkova USA 52.62; 2. Janquing Gao CHN 52.85; 3. Giuseppina Cirulli ITA 53.84; 1500 m: 1. Tatiana Sorokina URS 4:00.80; 2. Fita Lovin ROM 4:01.67; 3. Maricica Puica ROM 4:02.05; 4. Gabriella Dorio ITA 4:03.35; 5. Silvana Cruciata ITA 4:07.37; 6. Anna Bukis POL 4:07.88; wzwyż: 1. Tamara Bykova URS 1.93; 2. Sandra Dini ITA 1.90; 3. Sandra Fossati ITA 1.85; 4. Silvia Costa CUB 1.80;

WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 m: 1. Mel Lattany USA 10.16; 2. Hermann Panso FRA 10.44; 3. Nikolay Sidorov URS 10.52; 4. Donald Quarrie JAM 10.53; 200 m: 1. Donald Quarrie JAM 20.61; 2. Leszek Dunecki POL 21.00; 3. Roberto Tozzi ITA 21.15; 4. Stefano Curini ITA 21.15; 400 m: 1. Walter McKoy USA 45.43; 2. Victor Markin URS 46.09; 3. Victor Fiedorov URS 46.28; 4. Alfonso Di Guida ITA 46.67; 800 m: 1. Omer Khalifa SUD 1:45.30; 2. Mike Boit KEN 1:46.05; 3. Tonino Viali ITA 1:53.28; 1 mila: 1. Sydney Maree USA 3:48.63; 2. Steve Ovett GBR 3:50.23; 3. Robert Nemeth AUT 3:52.42; 4. Amar Brahmia ALG 3:57.20; 5. Claudio Patrignani ITA 3:57.92; 6. Abderahmane Morceli ALG 3:58.19; 5000 m: 1. Hansjoerg Kunze 13:10.40; 2. Valery Abramov URS 13:11.99; 3. Henry Rono KEN 13:12.47; 4. Thomas Wessinhage FRG 13:13.47; 5. Venanzio Ortis ITA 13:19.19; 6. Alberto Cova ITA 13:20.15; 7. Ralph Ponitzsch DDR 13:31.52; 8. Mariano Scartezzini ITA 13:32.01; 110 m pł: 1. Greg Foster USA 13.43; 2. Alejandro Casanas CUB 13.59; 3. Rod Milburn USA 13.64; 4. Yuri Chervanyov USR 13.74; 400 m pł: 1. Edwin Moses USA 48.69; 2. Geff Phillips USA 49.99; 3. James King USA 50.27; 4. Saverio Gellini ITA 50.80; wzwyż: 1. Dwight Stones USA 2.30; 2. Valery Sereda URS 2.27; 3. Massimo Di Giorgio ITA 2.24; tyczka: 1. Konstantin Volkov URS 5.65; 2. Earl Bell USA 5.55; 3. Mauro Barella ITA 5.30; w dal: 1. Larry Myricks USA 8.45; 2. Sahmil Abbyassov URS 7.94; 3. Juovang Liu CHN 7.81; 4. Uwe Lang DDR 7.74; dysk: 1. Luis Delis CUB 64.82; 2. Dmitri Kovtsun URS 61.92; 3. Armando De Vincentis ITA 59.80

Back To Top