Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



IAAF Grand Prix 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

IAAF World Athletics Final 2003 | 2004 | 2005

IAAF Grand Prix

IAAF Grand Prix 1994: 2.08 - Monte Carlo


IAAF GRAND PRIX - HERCULIS
4 sierpnia 1994 - Monte Carlo (Monako)

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

1500 m: 1. Yekaterina Podkopayeva RUS 4:00.89; 2. Lubov Kremlyova RUS 4:01.05; 3. Regina Jacobs USA 4:02.15; 4. Lubov Gurina RUS 4:02.47; 5. Sonia O'Sullivan IRL 4:03.54; 6. Violeta Beclea ROM 4:03.76; 7. Małgorzata Rydz POL 4:03.78; wzwyż: 1. Britta Bildc SLO 1.97; 2. Hanne Haugland NOR 1.97; w dal: 1. ?; 2. Ludmila Ninova AUT 6.76; 3. Fiona May ITA 6.74; 4. Irina Mukhailova RUS 6.52; dysk: 1. Ilke Wyludda GER 66.12; 2. Daniela Costian AUS 64.24

WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 m: 1. ?; 2. Donovan Bailey CAN 10.14; 3. Olapade Adeniken NGR 10.18; 4. Osmond Ezinwa NGR 10.28; 5. Daniel Effiong NGR 10.34; 200 m: 1. Michael Johnson USA 19.94; 2. John Regis GBR 20.01; 3. Olapade Adeniken NGR 20.28; 4. Frank Fredericks NAM 20.31; 400 m: 1. ?; 2. Samson Kitur KEN 44.94; 3. Du'aine Ladejo GBR 44.94; 4. Roger Black GBR 45.08; 5. Andrew Valmon USA 45.16; 800 m: 1. Wilson Kipketer KEN 1:43.68; 2. Andrea Benvenuti ITA 1:44.08; 3. Giuseppe D'Urso ITA 1:44.20; 4. Nixon Kiprotich KEN 1:44.91; 5. William Tanui KEN 1:44.99; 6. Atle Douglas NOR 1:45.25; 1500 m: 1. Venuste Nyongabo BDI 3:32.25; 2. Abdi Bilke SOM 3:33.63; 3. Gennaro di Napoli ITA 3:34.42; 4. Branko Zorko CRO 3:34.84; 5. Marcus O'Sullivan IRL 3:35.02; 3000 m: 1. Noureddine Morceli ALG 7:25.11 WR; 2. Haile Gebreselassie ETH 7:37.49; 3. Abdellah Behar FRA 7:39.29; 4. Jim Spivey USA 7:39.65; 5. Stephane Franke GER 7:40.75; 6. Brahim Jabbour MAR 7:43.92; 7. Atuq Naaji FRA 7:44.46; 8. Moses Tanui KEN 7:44.87; 5000 m: 1. Simon Chemwoiyo KEN 13:07.57; 2. William Sigei KEN 13:11.46; 3. Paul Tergat KEN 13:15.86; 4. Ismael Kirui KEN 13:24.84; 110 m pł: 1. Colin Jackson GBR 13.26; 2. Mark McKoy AUT 13.30; 3. Tony Jarrett GBR 13:33; 4. Emilio Valle CUB 13.39; 5. Tony Dees USA 13.40; 3000 m z przeszk.: 1. Eliud Bargetuny KEN 8:10.84; 2. Patrick Sang KEN 8:12.16; 3. William Mutwoi KEN 8:13.26; 4. Angelo Carosi ITA 8:14.02; 5. Bernard Barmasai KEN 8:14.18; 6. Matthew Birir KEN 8:14.68; 7. Joseph Keter KEN 8:15.86; tyczka: 1. Kory Tarpenning USA 5.80; 2. Denis Pietushinski RUS 5.70; 3-4. Igor Trandenkov RUS 5.70; Sergey Bubka UKR 5.70; trójskok: 1. Brian Wellman BER 17.24; 2. Oleg Sakirkin KAZ 17.21; 3. Jonathan Edwards GBR 17.06; 4. Serge Helan FRA 16.80; oszczep: 1. Dag Wenlund SWE 84.36



Back To Top