Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa Polski 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990


HALOWE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI '1981
7-8 lutego 1981 - Zabrze

WYNIKI FINAŁÓW - KOBIETY

60 M

1. Zofia Bielczyk (Polonia Warszawa) 7.40
2. Elżbieta Tomczak (Olimpia Poznań) 7.54
3. Elżbieta Rabsztyn (Gwardia Warszawa) 7.56
4. Bożena Pająk (Legia Warszawa) 7.62
5. Krystyna Zachnik (Start Katowice) 7.75
6. Małgorzata Kurczbuch (Calisia Kalisz) 7.79

400 M

1. Genowefa Błaszak (Orkan Poznań) 53.58
2. Grażyna Oliszewska (Lubtour Zielona Góra) 54.04
3. Halina Sobczyszczak (Start Lublin) 56.48
4. Ewa Stępień (Victoria Racibórz) 57.15

800 M

1. Wanda Stefańska (Gwardia Warszawa) 2:04.52
2. Ewa Głódź (AZS Wrocław) 2:06.00
3. Joanna Tomoń (Górnik Wałbrzych) 2:06.25
4. Urszula Heldt (Piast Gliwice) 2:07.95
5. Barbara Wysocka (Olimpia Grudziądz) 2:13.01

1500 M

1. Celina Sokołowska (Wisła Kraków) 4:22.19
2. Wanda Panfil (Lechia Tomaszów) 4:24.06
3. Stanisława Fedyk (Śląsk Wrocław) 4:25.44
4. Ewa Szydłowska (Piast Gliwice) 4:26.88
5. Dorota Kozłowska (ŁKS Łódź) 4:27.36
6. Bronisława Ludwichowska (Gwardia Olsztyn) 4:27.53
7. Maria Paczos (Unia Hrubieszów) 4:28.74
8. Krystyna Wierkiewicz (KS Olkusz) 4:30.61

60 M PŁ

1. Zofia Bielczyk (Polonia Warszawa) 8.09
2. Elżbieta Rabsztyn (Gwardia Warszawa) 8.10
3. Bożena Świerczyńska (Warszawianka) 8.46
4. Jolanta Danielewicz (AZS Warszawa) 8.75
5. Grażyna Niestoj (Gwardia Warszawa) 8.88
6. Iwona Parucka (Gwardia Warszawa) 9.01

SKOK WZWYŻ

1. Urszula Kielan (Gwardia Warszawa) 1.90
2. Elżbieta Krawczuk (AZS Białystok) 1.88
3. Danuta Bułkowska (AZS Wrocław) 1.86
4. Grażyna Łacheta (Resovia Rzeszów) 1.83
5. Barbara Pieczeńczyk (AZS Białystok) 1.83
6. Małgorzata Guzowska (Gwardia Warszawa) 1.80
7. Danuta Cały (Zagłębie Lubin) 1.75
8. Małgorzata Mizgała (AZS Wrocław) 1.75

SKOK W DAL

1. Anna Włodarczyk (AZS Warszawa) 6.24
2. Ewa Czernuszewicz (AZS Wrocław) 6.18
3. Małgorzata Guzowska (Gwardia Warszawa) 6.18
4. Elżbieta Klimaszewska (AZS Warszawa) 6.01
5. Barbara Baran (Resovia Rzeszów) 6.00
6. Teresa Radziszewska (AZS Lublin) 5.60

PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Ludwika Chewińska (Gwardia Warszawa) 16.12
2. Bożena Wojciekian (AZS Wrocław) 15.71
3. Janina Kosiba (Hutnik Kraków) 14.57
4. Bogusława Suska (Zryw Zielona Góra) 14.21
5. Helena Piotrowska (Olymp Błonie) 13.80
6. Gabriela Sienicka (Budowlani Częstochowa) 13.34
7. Danuta Buzuk (Gwardia Warszawa) 11.99

PIĘCIOBÓJ

1. Anna Guzowska (Gwardia Warszawa) 4520 pkt. (8.41; 14.13; 1.84; 6.19; 1:39.95)
2. Anna Bubała (Górnik Zabrze) 4148
3. Jolanta Szuba (Górnik Zabrze) 4070
4. Barbara Pieczeńczyk (Podlasie Białystok) 4050
5. Lidia Kańtoch (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 4003
6. Grażyna Niestoj (Gwardia Warszawa) 3883



WYNIKI FINAŁÓW - MĘŻCZYŹNI

60 M

1. Marian Woronin (Legia Warszawa) 6.61
2. Jerzy Brunner (AZS Wrocław) 6.79
3. Zenon Licznerski (Legia Warszawa) 6.79
4. Leszek Dunecki (AZS Warszawa) 6.85
5. Krzysztof Zwoliński (Victoria Racibórz) 6.86
6. Jan Alończyk (AZS Wrocław) 6.90

400 M

1. Jan Pawłowicz (Budowlani Szczecin) 48.38
2. Ryszard Wichrowski (Flota Gdynia) 48.85
3. Wojciech Bimkiewicz (Górnik Zabrze) 49.12
4. Jerzy Konarski (Flota Gdynia) 49.80

800 M

1. Marian Gęsicki (Olimpia Poznań) 1:50.12
2. Leszek Witkowski (AZS Poznań) 1:50.29
3. Zbigniew Kozłowski (Gwardia Olsztyn) 1:50.30
4. Stanisław Rzeźniczak (RKS Radomsko) 1:50.43
5. Piotr Mańkowski (Olimpia Poznań) 1:50.88
6. Wiesław Wojciechowski (Górnik Wałbrzych) 1:53.89

1500 M

1. Włodzimierz Matosz (Oleśniczanka) 3:50.51
2. Jerzy Mydlarz (Jagiellonia Białystok) 3:50.85
3. Ryszard Przybyła (Górnik Zabrze) 3:51.31
4. Marian Cieślak (Legia Warszawa) 3:51.80
5. Witold Kościukiewicz (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 3:52.41
6. Tomasz Boraczyński (AZS Warszawa) 3:52.43
7. Eugeniusz Frąckowiak (Gwardia Olsztyn) 3:53.18
8. Czesław Duraj (Kolejarz Katowice) 3:53.55

3000 M

1. Eugeniusz Frąckowiak (Gwardia Olsztyn) 8:13.05
2. Ryszard Przybyła (Górnik Zabrze) 8:14.35
3. Józef Ziubrak (Olimpia Poznań) 8:16.23
4. Grzegorz Gojrzewski (Pomorze Stargard Szcz.) 8:16.77
5. Kazimierz Lasecki (Legia Warszawa) 8:17.86
6. Zbigniew Krzysztek (Pomorze Stargard Szcz.)

60 M PŁ

1. Jacek Rutkowski (AZS Warszawa) 7.92
2. Krystian Torka (Piast Gliwice) 8.00
3. Jan Pusty (Orkan Poznań) 8.04
4. Dariusz Tratkiewicz (AZS Warszawa) 8.08
5. Bogusław Świtała (Gryf Słupsk) 8.14
 Piotr Pawłowski (AZS Gorzów) DNF

SKOK WZWYŻ

1. Jacek Wszoła (AZS Warszawa) 2.27
2. Tomasz Baranowski (Katowice) 2.23
3. Krzysztof Krawczyk (Górnik Wałbrzych) 2.21
4. Mirosław Włodarczyk (AZS Kraków) 2.14
5. Ireneusz Madej (AZS Gorzów) 2.14
6. Janusz Rybczyński (Gwardia Warszawa) 2.14
7. Dariusz Biczysko (Lubtour Zielona Góra) 2.14

SKOK O TYCZCE

1. Władysław Kozakiewicz (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5.40
2. Mariusz Klimczyk (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 5.30
3. Zbigniew Matyka (Lechia Gdańsk) 5.30
4. Marian Kolasa (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5.30
5. Zbigniew Radzikowski (Lechia Gdańsk) 5.30
6. Dariusz Łoś (Śląsk Wrocław) 4.90
7. Andrzej Pawelec (BKS Bydgoszcz) 4.70

SKOK W DAL

1. Stanisław Jaskułka (AZS Warszawa) 7.61
2. Jan Drzewiecki (Śląsk Wrocław) 7.50
3. Marek Chludziński (Warszawianka) 7.42
4. Włodzimierz Włodarczyk (AZS Kraków) 7.42
5. Jacek Jaśczak (Start Łódź) 7.40
6. Stanisław Szydłowski (AZS Wrocław) 7.34
7. Krzysztof Baran (Resovia Rzeszów) 7.29
8. Leszek Szczych (Górnik Wałbrzych) 7.18

TRÓJSKOK

1. Zdzisław Sobora (Olimpia Poznań) 15.92
2. Zdzisław Mioduszewski (AZS Warszawa) 15.83
3. Jerzy Kaduszkiewicz (Hutnik Kraków) 15.80
4. Janusz Zawadziński (UWKS WAT Warszawa) 15.70
5. Waldemar Golanko (AZS Biała Podlaska) 15.66
6. Ryszard Troper (AZS Gdańsk) 15.51
7. Zbigniew Kuczkowski (Polonia Warszawa) 15.32
8. Michał Joachimowski (Polonia Warszawa) 15.14

PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Mieczysław Kropelnicki (Bałtyk Gdynia) 18.34
2. Eugeniusz Bałło (Górnik Zabrze) 18.15
3. Jerzy Koluch (Flota Gdynia) 18.02
4. Edmund Wenta (Bałtyk Gdynia) 17.98
5. Helmut Krieger (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 17.45

SIEDMIOBÓJ

1. Janusz Szczerkowski (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5850 pkt. (7.11; 7.21; 14.55; 2.00; 8.20; 4.70; 2:38.59)
2. Dariusz Ludwig (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5677
3. Wojciech Podsiadło (AZS Warszawa) 5540
4. Marek Kubiszewski (AZS Wrocław) 5496
5. Andrzej Sieradzki (Śląsk Wrocław) 5374
6. Franciszek Jóźwicki (AZS Warszawa) 5341
7. Andrzej Langowski (AZS Gdańsk) 5318
8. Piotr Karczmarek (Legia Warszawa) 5281

Back To Top