Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa Polski 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990


HALOWE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI '1986
8-9 lutego 1986 - Zabrze

WYNIKI FINAŁÓW - KOBIETY

60 M

1. Ewa Pisiewicz (Start Lublin) 7.20
2. Ewa Kasprzyk (Olimpia Poznań) 7.28
3. Elżbieta Woźniak (Start Łódź) 7.49
4. Jolanta Janota (Start Lublin) 7.49
5. Urszula Jaros (Górnik Zabrze) 7.59
6. Joanna Smolarek (Start Katowice) 7.61

200 M

1. Ewa Pisiewicz (Start Lublin) 22.95
2. Ewa Kasprzyk (Olimpia Poznań) 23.04
3. Jolanta Janota (Start Lublin) 23.99
4. Urszula Jaros (Górnik Zabrze) 24.14

400 M

1. Marzena Wojdecka (Start Łódź) 54.48
2. Beata Knapczyk (Wawel Kraków) 57.09
3. Beata Siłaczuk (AZS Wrocław) 57.36
4. Bogusława Świątek (Pomorze Stargard Szcz.) 59.17

800 M

1. Grażyna Kowina (Kłos Olkusz) 2:08.56
2. Anna Rybicka (AZS Wrocław) 2:08.85
3. Zofia Sujata (AZS Olsztyn) 2:10.05
4. Ewa Obłąk (LZS Skierniewice) 2:11.60
5. Joanna Siemieniuk (AZS Wrocław) 2:12.03
6. Iwona Pośpieszył (Piast Gliwice) 2:15.23

1500 M

1. Wanda Panfil (Lechia Tomaszów) 4:27.05
2. Maria Paczos (Orkan Poznań) 4:28.01
3. Bożena Dziubińska (Start Lublin) 4:40.39
4. Iwona Klich (AZS Katowice) 4:53.99

3000 M

1. Wanda Panfil (Lechia Tomaszów) 9:37.22
2. Helena Sabaj (Stal Mielec) 9:48.28
3. Małgorzata Birbach (Gwardia Olsztyn) 9:51.86
4. Anna Iskra (AZS Katowice) 10:08.34
5. Barbara Brzyska (Gwardia Olsztyn) 10:13.33

60 M PŁ

1. Małgorzata Nowak (Gwardia Warszawa) 8.38
2. Barbara Baran (Resovia Rzeszów) 8.67
3. Barbara Sikora (Start Katowice) 8.75
4. Katarzyna Olczyk (Olimpia Poznań) 9.00

SKOK WZWYŻ

1. Danuta Bułkowska (AZS Wrocław) 1.90
2. Urszula Kielan (Gwardia Warszawa) 1.86
3. Małgorzata Orłowska (AZS Gdańsk) 1.83
4. Joanna Kowalczyk (Start Łódź) 1.83
5. Elżbieta Trylińska (AZS Warszawa) 1.80
6. Dorota Jabłońska (AZS Kraków) 1.80
7. Irena Czepukajtys (AZS Warszawa) 1.75
8. Grażyna Brzeska (Start Łódź) 1.65

SKOK W DAL

1. Agata Karczmarek (Legia Warszawa) 6.46
2. Renata Pytelewska (AZS Warszawa) 5.68
3. Ewa Wybraniec (Pomorze Stargard Szcz.) 5.44

PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Dorota Waszczuk (AZS Wrocław) 15.83
2. Anna Salińska (Podlasie Białystok) 14.95
3. Bogumiła Suska (AZS Wrocław) 14.77
4. Irena Car (AZS Wrocław) 14.42
5. Mirosława Zbojek (AKS Chorzów) 14.11
6. Anna Wiecheć (AZS Kraków) 13.31

CHÓD 5 KM

1. Anna Bąk (Stal Stalowa Wola) 24:55.06
2. Kazimiera Mróz (Tęcza Mielec) 25:03.04
3. Barbara Niewójt (AZS Katowice) 25:29.85
4. Jolanta Prysztak (Lechia Gdańsk) 25:43.47
5. Lucyna Rokitowska (AZS Katowice) 25:44.25
6. Grażyna Madura (Tęcza Mielec) 26:04.47



WYNIKI FINAŁÓW - MĘŻCZYŹNI

60 M

1. Krzysztof Zwoliński (Górnik Zabrze) 6.70
2. Leszek Dunecki (Start Lublin) 6.77
3. Jacek Licznerski (Legia Warszawa) 6.81
4. Jacek Marlicki (Start Łódź) 6.84
5. Marek Hulbój (Budowlani Szczecin) 6.84
6. Arkadiusz Janiak (Calisia Kalisz) 6.86

200 M

1. Jacek Licznerski (Legia Warszawa) 21.26
2. Czesław Prądzyński (Bałtyk Gdynia) 21.44
3. Krzysztof Zwoliński (Górnik Zabrze) 21.45
 Leszek Dunecki (Start Lublin) DNS

400 M

1. Ryszard Wichrowski (Olimpia Grudziądz) 47.49
2. Andrzej Stępień (Flota Gdynia) 47.74
3. Ryszard Jaszkowski (Wawel Kraków) 47.91
4. Mariusz Ciota (Gwardia Olsztyn) 48.72

800 M

1. Roman Kaczmarek (Górnik Wałbrzych) 1:52.52
2. Mariusz Kuchnicki (Górnik Wałbrzych) 1:53.28
3. Piotr Małecki (Olimpia Poznań) 1:53.48
4. Sławomir Gąsior (Gwardia Warszawa_ 1:53.55
5. Jacek Maćkowski (AZS Wrocław) 1:53.97
6. Edward Wagner (Oleśniczanka) 1:54.49

1500 M

1. Krzysztof Prądzyński (Oleśniczanka) 3:43.59
2. Grzegorz Basiak (Pomorze Stargard Szcz.) 3:44.40
3. Mariusz Ługowski (Oleśniczanka) 3:45.69
4. Zdzisław Kołodziejczyk (AZS Biała Podlaska) 3:49.21
5. Jan Huruk (Gryf Słupsk) 3:50.12
6. Henryk Palarczyk (ROW Rybnik) 3:51.11
7. Waldemar Bańko (Gwardia Olsztyn) 3:51.71
8. Jacek Nitka (Hutnik Kraków) 3:54.36

3000 M

1. Czesław Mojżysz (ROW Rybnik) 7:58.81
2. Jacek Wójcik (Śląsk Wrocław) 8:01.50
3. Ryszard Witt (Gryf Słupsk) 8:08.25
4. Henryk Lenartowicz (Górnik Wałbrzych) 8:09.51
5. Ryszard Przybyła (ROW Rybnik) 8:14.60
6. Jan Huruk (Gryf Słupsk) 8:16.02
7. Krzysztof Rajzer (Górnik Brzeszcze) 8:20.07
8. Artur Kołeczek (Budowlani Szczecin) 8:22.53

60 M PŁ

1. Romuald Giegiel (Górnik Zabrze) 7.68
2. Krzysztof Płatek (AZS Wrocław) 7.89
3. Wojciech Zawiła (Wawel Kraków) 7.93
4. Jacek Malczewski (Oleśniczanka) 8.03
5. Piotr Wójcik (Legia Warszawa) 8.07
6. Paweł Uścinowicz (Legia Warszawa) 8.10

SKOK WZWYŻ

1. Jacek Wszoła (AZS Warszawa) 2.33
2. Krzysztof Krawczyk (AZS Wrocław) 2.25
3. Mirosław Włodarczyk (Górnik Brzeszcze) 2.21
4. Bogusław Glinkowski (Górnik Zabrze) 2.18
5. Krzysztof Przybyła (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 2.18
6. Dariusz Zielke (AZS Gdańsk) 2.15
7. Zbigniew Kwaśniewski (Warszawianka) 2.10
8. Andrzej Grzebała (AZS Lublin) 2.10

SKOK O TYCZCE

1. Marian Kolasa (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5.65
2. Mirosław Chmara (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 5.60
3. Tadeusz Ślusarski (Skra Warszawa) 5.55
4. Ryszard Kolasa (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5.40
5. Wojciech Dakiniewicz (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 5.20
6. Leszek Daniluk (AZS Warszawa) 5.00
7. Marek Świerkowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 4.80

SKOK W DAL

1. Jerzy Żeligowski (AZS Poznań) 7.80
2. Mirosław Hydel (Stal Mielec) 7.77
3. Stanisław Jaskułka (AZS Warszawa) 7.67
4. Andrzej Klimaszewski (Legia Warszawa) 7.57
5. Włodzimierz Włodarczyk (Górnik Brzeszcze) 7.49
6. Zbigniew Maksymiuk (AZS Gdańsk) 7.39
7. Krzysztof Kaniecki (Start Łódź) 7.37
8. Marek Bierca (Skra Warszawa) 7.20

TRÓJSKOK

1. Waldemar Golanko (AZS Biała Podlaska) 15.88
2. Piotr Weremczuk (Nadwiślanin Kwidzyń) 15.85
3. Wojciech Bielewicz (Budowlani Kielce) 15.49
4. Krzysztof Choiński (Górnik Zabrze) 15.48
5. Józef Lasik (Górnik Brzeszcze) 15.06
6. Mirosław Makaruk (AZS Biała Podlaska) 15.02
7. Robert Zieliński (Gwardia Warszawa) 14.80
8. Piotr Konopka (AZS Wrocław) 14.78

PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Edward Sarul (Górnik Zabrze) 20.38
2. Piotr Perżyło (Górnik Brzeszcze) 18.70
3. Edward Gładysz (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 17.83
4. Mieczysław Kropelnicki (Lechia Gdańsk) 17.80
5. Bogdan Bednarski (AZS Wrocław) 16.13

CHÓD 10 KM

1. Zdzisław Szlapkin (Olimpia Poznań) 41:42.85
2. Jacek Bednarek (ROW Rybnik) 41:58.21
3. Grzegorz Ledzion (Flota Gdynia) 42:03.85
4. Zbigniew Sadlej (Wawel Kraków) 43:00.93
5. Marek Kucharski (Górnik Wałbrzych) 45:54.16
6. Zbigniew Prażniewski (Budowlani Szczecin) 46:44.17

Back To Top