Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa Polski 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990


HALOWE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI '1988
20-21 lutego 1988 - Zabrze

WYNIKI FINAŁÓW - KOBIETY

60 M

1. Ewa Kasprzyk (Olimpia Poznań) 7.29
2. Ewa Pisiewicz (Start Lublin) 7.34
3. Aleksandra Majewska (AZS Gdańsk) 7.40
4. Elżbieta Tomczak (Olimpia Poznań) 7.42
5. Urszula Jaros (Górnik Zabrze) 7.48
6. Joanna Smolarek (Start Katowice) 7.52

200 M

1. Ewa Kasprzyk (Olimpia Poznań) 23.03
2. Urszula Jaros (Górnik Zabrze) 23.91
3. Ewa Pisiewicz (Start Lublin) 23.94
4. Jolanta Janota (Start Lublin) 24.40

400 M

1. Beata Knapczyk (Wawel Kraków) 55.23
2. Renata Sosin (Hutnik Kraków) 55.25
3. Małgorzata Płatek (AZS Wrocław) 55.77
4. Wiesława Głogowska (Radomiak) 56.46

800 M

1. Wanda Wójtowiec (Gwardia Warszawa) 2:05.74
2. Ewa Głódź (AZS Wrocław) 2:06.17
3. Małgorzata Rydz (Budowlani Częstochowa) 2:07.19
4. Anna Rybicka (AZS Wrocław) 2:07.22
5. Brygida Bąk (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 2:10.18

1500 M

1. Małgorzata Rydz (Budowlani Częstochowa) 4:26.12
2. Brygida Bąk (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 4:27.80
3. Anna Rybicka (AZS Wrocław) 4:28.90
4. Anna Gomuła (Energetyk Poznań) 4:32.24
5. Danuta Płóciennik (Pomorze Stargard) 4:33.01
6. Małgorzata Malska (AZS Wrocław) 4:39.35

60 M PŁ

1. Barbara Latos (Gwardia Warszawa) 8.40
2. Anna Stępień (Budowlani Częstochowa) 8.54
3. Barbara Sikora (Start Katowice) 8.65
4. Klaudia Popielska (AZS Gdańsk) 8.69
5. Agnieszka Mączyńska (AZS Gorzów) 8.75
6. Małgorzata Wincek (Budowlani Częstochowa) 8.80

SKOK WZWYŻ

1. Jolanta Komsa (Legia Warszawa) 1.92
2. Danuta Bułkowska (AZS Wrocław) 1.90
3. Urszula Kielan (Gwardia Warszawa) 1.86
4. Elżbieta Trylińska (AZS Warszawa) 1.83
5. Małgorzata Orłowska (AZS Gdańsk) 1.83
5. Katarzyna Waśniewska (AZS Gdańsk) 1.83

SKOK W DAL

1. Jolanta Bartczak (Start Łódź) 6.57
2. Anna Horyd (Gwardia Piła) 6.26
3. Agata Karczmarek (Legia Warszawa) 6.20
4. Agnieszka Gajewska (LO Tomaszów Mazowiecki) 5.84
5. Lidia Frank (Gryf Słupsk) 5.80

PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Małgorzata Wolska (AZS Katowice) 18.30
2. Irena Car (AZS Wrocław) 15.89
3. Mirosława Znojek (AKS Chorzów) 14.61
4. Krystyna Danilczyk (Hańcza Suwałki) 14.33
5. Janina Niżnik (Hutnik Kraków) 13.50
6. Małgorzata Krzyżan (Lubusz Słubice) 13.10

PIĘCIOBÓJ

1. Lidia Frank (Gryf Słupsk) 4197 pkt. (5.77; 8.61; 12.44; 1.78; 2:23.15)
2. Urszula Włodarczyk (AZS Wrocław) 4183
3. Ewa Prusak (Gryf Słupsk) 4087
4. Małgorzata Lisowska (Górnik Wałbrzych) 3912
5. Maria Kamrowska (AZS Gdańsk) 3840
6. Anna Galas (Podlasie Białystok) 3755

CHÓD 3000 M

1. Ewa Musur (Olimpia Poznań) 13:47.39 NRi
2. Jolanta Merklinger (AZS Biała Podlaska) 13:48.00
3. Anna Bąk (Stal Stalowa Wola) 13:48.30
4. Beata Betlej (Tęcza Mielec) 13:57.02
5. Kazimiera Mróz (Tęcza Mielec) 14:00.82
6. Maria Lewandowska (Stal Stalowa Wola) 14:11.42



WYNIKI FINAŁÓW - MĘŻCZYŹNI

60 M

1. Cezary Rybarczyk (Śląsk Wrocław) 6.76
2. Jacek Marlicki (AZS Wrocław) 6.78
3. Joachim Helbik (Górnik Zabrze) 6.80
3. Andrzej Popa (Orkan Poznań) 6.80
5. Jarosław Kaniecki (BKS Bydgoszcz) 6.83
6. Jacek Konopka (Legia Warszawa) 6.91

200 M

1. Joachim Helbik (Górnik Zabrze) 21.39
2. Jarosław Kaniecki (BKS Bydgoszcz) 21.51
3. Bogusław Szpiech (Górnik Zabrze) 21.62
4. Jarosław Załucki (Skra Warszawa) 22.26

400 M

1. Zbigniew Janus (Wisła Kraków) 48.43
2. Stanisław Trzeciak (Hutnik Kraków) 48.63
3. Dariusz Rychter (Górnik Wałbrzych) 48.67
4. Ryszard Wichrowski (Olimpia Grudziądz) 48.83

800 M

1. Andrzej Karnicki (AZS Katowice) 1:51.62
2. Józef Szeffler (Górnik Wałbrzych) 1:52.16
2. Marek Szymkowicz (Juvenia Głuchołazy) 1:52.16
4. Ryszard Hecman (Gwardia Warszawa) 1:52.43
5. Marek Jędryszek (AZS Poznań) 1:52.63
6. Mariusz Kuchnicki (Górnik Wałbrzych) 1:55.24

1500 M

1. Waldemar Pietruszka (Budowlani Częstochowa) 3:52.78
2. Henryk Palarczyk (Śląsk Wrocław) 3:53.29
3. Maciej Migas (Start Lublin) 3:54.24
4. Sławomir Kąpiński (Gwardia Olsztyn) 3:54.30
5. Zbigniew Witasik (Górnik Zabrze) 3:54.47
6. Waldemar Lisiecki (Flota Gdynia) 3:54.64

3000 M

1. Jan Huruk (Gryf Słupsk) 8:05.21
2. Wincenty Guz (Flota Gdynia) 8:12.13
3. Sławomir Kąpiński (Gwardia Olsztyn) 8:13.20
4. Józef Pięta (Hutnik Kraków) 8:15.99
5. Waldemar Pietruszka (Budowlani Częstochowa) 8:17.04
6. Sławomir Gąsior (Gwardia Warszawa) 8:17.07

60 M PŁ

1. Robert Kurnicki (Górnik Zabrze) 7.71
2. Krzysztof Płatek (AZS Wrocław) 7.82
3. Paweł Grzegorzewski (Górnik Zabrze) 7.83
4. Rafał Cieśla (AZS Katowice) 7.91
5. Lesław Hyjek (Górnik Zabrze) 7.95
6. Jacek Malczewski (Oleśniczanka) 8.13

SKOK WZWYŻ

1. Dariusz Zielke (AZS Gdańsk) 2.18
2. Andrzej Grzebała (AZS Gorzów) 2.15
3. Bogusław Glinkowski (Górnik Zabrze) 2.10
4. Zbigniew Kwaśniewski (Warszawianka) 2.10
5. Janusz Jakubiak (AZS Biała Podlaska) 2.10
6. Grzegorz Żemaytis (AZS Gdańsk) 2.05

SKOK O TYCZCE

1. Mirosław Chmara (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 5.55
2. Marian Kolasa (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5.50
3. Ryszard Kolasa (Legia Warszawa) 5.45
4. Wojciech Dakiniewicz (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 5.30
5. Dariusz Nowak (Górnik Zabrze) 4.80
5. Jacek Kargol (Bałtyk Gdynia) 4.80

SKOK W DAL

1. Krzysztof Kaniecki (Śląsk Wrocław) 7.94
2. Mirosław Hydel (Stal Mielec) 7.76
3. Stanisław Jaskułka (AZS Warszawa) 7.73
4. Andrzej Klimaszewski (Legia Warszawa) 7.66
5. Stanisław Chmielewski (Gwardia Warszawa) 7.40
6. Ryszard Kupaj (Śląsk Wrocław) 7.33

TRÓJSKOK

1. Zdzisław Hoffman (Legia Warszawa) 16.49
2. Andrzej Grabarczyk (Start Łódź) 15.95
3. Wojciech Bielewicz (Śląsk Wrocław) 15.88
4. Piotr Konopka (AZS Wrocław) 15.59
5. Włodzimierz Wojciechowski (Start Lublin) 15.27
6. Sławomir Chojnowski (AZS Biała Podlaska) 14.74

PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Helmut Krieger (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 19.55
2. Piotr Perżyło (Górnik Brzeszcze) 18.51
3. Mieczysław Kropelnicki (Lechia Gdańsk) 18.10
4. Edward Gładysz (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 17.24
5. Grzegorz Kasprzak (AZS Wrocław) 15.41
6. Dariusz Merta (Górnik Brzeszcze) 14.37

OŚMIOBÓJ

1. Wojciech Podsiadło (Górnik Zabrze) 6464 pkt. (7.21; 14.27; 2.01; 51.23; 6.73; 8.33; 4.90; 2:45.89) NRi
2. Andrzej Wyżykowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 6350
3. Ireneusz Bukowiecki (AZS Warszawa) 5976
4. Andrzej Langowski (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5927
5. Krzysztof Klonowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 5900
6. Janusz Mastalerz (AZS Warszawa) 5899

CHÓD 5000 M

1. Zdzisław Szlapkin (Olimpia Poznań) 19:10.61 NRi
2. Mariusz Dacka (AZS Gorzów) 20:24.91
3. Robert Korzeniowski (AZS Katowice) 20:26.50
4. Zbigniew Łapacz (AZS Gorzów) 20:28.92
5. Marek Kucharski (Górnik Wałbrzych) 20:48.00
6. Jerzy Sieczko (AZS Katowice) 21:06.48



Back To Top