Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa krajowe 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Mistrzostwa krajowe:  Austria,  Irlandia,  Włochy


MISTRZOSTWA AUSTRII
Linz, 6-7 lipca 2002 r.

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

100 m: 1. Karin Mayr 11.23; 2. Bettina Müller 11.50; 3. Marie Elisabeth Maurer 11.87; 200 m: 1. Karin Mayr 22.70; 2. Lea Gribitz 24.13; 3. Doris Röser 24.27; 400 m: 1. Sabine Gasselseder 55.09; 800 m: 1. Brigitte Mühlbacher 2:10.65; 1500 m: 1. Brigitte Mühlbacher 4:31.88; 5000 m: 1. Sandra Baumann 17:03.38; 100 m pł: 1. Daniela Wöckinger 13.38; 2. Marie Elisabeth Maurer 13.64; 3. Elke Wölfling 13.69; 400 m pł: 1. Sabine Gasselseder 59.87; wzwyż: 1. Gudrun Fischbacher 1.74; tyczka: 1. Carmen Klausbruckner 3.70; w dal: 1. Olivia Wöckinger 6.62; 2. Bianca Dürr 6.07; 3. Elisabeth Plazotta 6.01; trójskok: 1. Olivia Wöckinger 13.38; 2. Gudrun Fischbacher 13.27; kula: 1. Valentina Fedyuschina 17.48; dysk: 1. Sonja Spendelhofer 51.23; młot: 1. Ute Atzmanninger 49.91; oszczep: 1. Marion Obermayr 43.92

WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 m: 1. Michael Kummer 10.67; 2. Thomas Purkrabek 10.67; 3. Edwin Lichtenegger 10.72; 200 m: 1. Thomas Scheidl 21.33; 2. Hans-Peter Welz 21.35; 400 m: 1. Andreas Rechbauer 46.81; 2. Ralf Hegny 47.72; 3. Reinhard Schlager 47.79; 800 m: 1. Sebastian Resch 1:53.83; 1500 m: 1. Sebastian Resch 3:57.02; 5000 m: 1. Harald Steindorfer 14:39.53; 110 m pł: 1. Elmar Lichtenegger 13.68; 2. Leonard Hudec 13.85; 400 m pł: 1. Karl Lang 52.77; 3000 m z przeszk.: 1. Martin Pröll 8:39.73; wzwyż: 1. Pavel Vanicek 2.11; tyczka: 1. Martin Tischler 5.10; 2. Roland Schwarzl 5.00; w dal: 1. Isagani Peychär 7.63; trójskok: 1. Klaus Biberauer 15.51; kula: 1. Erwin Pirklbauer 17.09; dysk: 1. Gerhard Mayer 56.44; 2. Erwin Pirklbauer 54.30; młot: 1. Walter Edletitsch 65.74; oszczep: 1. Gregor Högler 71.94



MISTRZOSTWA IRLANDII
13-14 lipca 2002 r.

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

100 m: 1. Ciara Sheehy 11.57; 2. Emily Maher 11.82; 200 m: 1. Ciara Sheehy 23.02; 2. Sarah Reilly 23.90; 400 m: 1. Karen Shinkins 52.34; 800 m 1. Sonia O'Sullivan 2:04.91; 1500 m: 1. Marie McMahon 4:20.01; 5000 m: 1. Sonia O'Sullivan 15:20.11; 2. Una English 15:39.77; 3. Anne Keenan Buckley 15:47.73; 100 m pł: 1. Derval O'Rourke 13.45; wzwyż: 1. Deirdre Ryan 1.77; w dal: 1. Antoinette Furlong 6.21 (+3.7 m/s); młot: 1. Eileen O'Keeffe 59.81

WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 m: 1. Gary Ryan 10.56; 2. John McAdorey 10.59; 200 m: 1. Paul Brizzel 20.59; 2. Gary Ryan 20.75; 3. Mark Howard 21.06; 400 m: 1. Paul McKee 45.58 NR; 2. Robert Daly 46.76; 3. Antoine Burke 46.88; 800 m: 1. David Kelly 1:49.31; 1500 m: 1. Mark Carroll 3:45.90; 5000 m: 1. Mark Carroll 13:43.68; 110 m pł: 1. Peter Coghlan 13.79; 400 m pł: 1. Stephen McDonnell 51.45; 3000 m z przeszk: 1. Eugene O'Neill 8:58.61; wzwyż: 1. Adrian O'Dwyer 2.05; w dal: 1. Ciaran McDonagh 7.22; trójskok: 1. Patrick Shannon 14.61; oszczep: 1. Terry McHugh 71.56



MISTRZOSTWA WŁOCH
18-21 lipca 2002 - Viareggio

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

100 m (wiatr +0.0): 1. Manuela Levorato 11.33; 2. Daniela Graglia 11.64; 3. Manuela Grillo 11.73; 200 m (wiatr +1.6): 1. Daniela Graglia 23.46; 2. Valentina Cuccia 24.01; 3. Manuela Grillo 24.03; 400 m: 1. Danielle Perpoli 52.61; 2. Patrizia Spuri 53.43; 3. Daniela Reina 53.98; 800 m: 1. Claudia Salvarani 2:05.49; 2. Elisabetta Artuso 2:05.57; 3. Antonella Riva 2:06.34; 1500 m: 1. Sara Palmas 4:14.55; 2. Angela Rinicella 4:20.30; 3. Agne Tschurtschenthaler 4:21.75; 5000 m: 1. Gloria Marconi 15:34.29; 2. Silvia Weissteiner 15:39.58; 3. Lucilla Andreucci 15:50.79; 100 m pł (wiatr +0.0): 1. Margaret Macchiut 13.40; 2. Sabrina Previtali 13.65; 3. Margherita Nicolussi 13.67; 400 m pł: 1. Monika Niederstaetter 56.61; 2. Benedetta Ceccarelli 56.89; 3. Lara Rocco 57.48; 3000 m z przeszk.: 1. Emma Quaglia 10:16.61; 2. Pierangela Baronchelli 10:17.80; 3. Anella Gargiulo 10:20.55; skok wzwyż: 1. Anna Visigalli 1.85; 2. Stefania Cadamuro 1.82; 3. Elena Brambilla 1.79; skok o tyczce: 1. Francesca Dolcini 4.30; 2. Arian Farfaletti-Casali 4.10; 3. Annalisa Meacci 4.10; skok w dal: 1. Laura Gatto 6.41; 2. Thaimi O'Reilly-Causse 6.34; 3. Silvia Favre 6.23; trójskok: 1. Magdelin Martinez 14.08; 2. Silvia Biondini 14.04; 3. Barbara Lah 14.01; pchnięcie kulą: 1. Assunta Legnante 18.23; 2. Cristiana Checchi 16.64; 3. Mara Rosolen 16.10; rzut dyskiem: 1. Agnese Maffeis 60.88; 2. Silvia Ciabatti 52.67; 3. Giorgia Baratella 52.67; rzut młotem: 1. Clarissa Claretti 64.32; 2. Ester Balassini 63.76; 3. Monica Torazzi 58.78; rzut oszczepem: 1. Claudia Coslovich 55.54; 2. Elisabetta Marin 54.85; 3. Tiziana Rocco 52.89

WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 m (wiatr +0.0): 1. Francesco Scuderi 10.32; 2. Marco Torrieri 10.45; 3. Luca Simoni 10.46; 4. Maurizio Checcucci 10.48; 5. Simone Collio 10.49; 200 m (wiatr +0.6): 1. Emanuele Di Gregorio 20.97; 2. Alessandro Cavallaro 20.99; 3. Michele Paggi 21.13; 400 m: 1. Andrea Barberi 46.32; 2. Alessandro Attene 46.76; 3. Marco Salvucci 47.06; 800 m: 1. Francesco Roncalli 1:48.37; 2. Massimo De Meo 1:48.63; 3. Christian Neunhauserer 1:48.67; 1500 m: 1. Christian Obrist 3:39.87; 2. Lorenzo Lazzari 3:41.66; 3. Luciano Di Pardo 3:42.13; 5000 m: 1. Salvatore Vincenti 13:44.04; 2. Maurizio Leone 13:48.32; 3. Simone Zanon 13:49.82; 110 m pł (wiatr +0.0): 1. Emiliano Pizzoli 13.74; 2. Andrea Giaconi 13.76; 3. Devis Favaro 13.76; 400 m pł: 1. Laurent Ottoz 49.97; 2. Gianni Carabelli 50.36; 3. Federico Rubeca 50.61; 3000 m z przeszk.: 1. Angelo Iannelli 8:33.65; 2. Yuri Floriani 8:38.58; 3. Stefano Ciallella 8:41.41; skok wzwyż: 1. Giulio Ciotti 2.28; 2. Alessandro Talotti 2.25; 3. Andrea Bettinelli 2.19; skok o tyczce: 1. Ruben Scotti 5.30; 2. Fabio Pizzolato 5.30; 3. Stefan Reinstadler 5.30; skok w dal: 1. Nicola Trentin 7.76; 2. Alessio Rimoldi 7.68; 3. Massimo Marraffa 7.61; trójskok: 1. Salvatore Morello 16.07; 2. Fabrizio Schembri 16.06; 3. Emanuele Sardano 15.92; pchnięcie kulą: 1. Paolo Dal Soglio 19.45; 2. Marco Dodoni 18.38; 3. Paolo Capponi 17.66; rzut dyskiem: 1. Cristiano Andrei 60.24; 2. Diego Fortuna 60.01; 3. Hannes Kirchler 57.12; rzut młotem: 1. Nicola Vizzoni 73.06; 2. Marco Lingua 69.85; 3. Marco Felice 69.40; rzut oszczepem: 1. Paolo Valt 72.28; 2. Moreno Belletti 69.35; 3. Davide Tomaselli 68.52

Back To Top