Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa krajowe 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Mistrzostwa krajowe: ZSRR - 16-18.09; USA - 9-12.06


Mistrzostwa USA
9-12 czerwca - Los Angeles

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

100 m: 1. Leleith Hodges JAM 11.23; 2. Brenda Morehead 11.25; 3. Evelyn Ashford 11.30; 200 m: 1. Evelyn Ashford 22.66; 2. Brenda Morehead 22.88 (w el. 22.60 NR); 400 m: 1. Lorna Forde BAR 51.04; 2. Patricia Jackson 51.11; 800 m: 1. Ruth Caldwell 2:01.99; 2. Essie Kelley 2:03.01; 1500 m: 1. Jan Marrill 4:09.40; 2. Debbie Heald 4:10.88; 100 m pł: 1. Deby Laplante 13.19; 2. Patty van Wolvealeve 13.22; 3. Mary Smith 13.50; 400 m: 1. Debbie Esser 57.85; 2. Ellie Mahal 58.60; wzwyż: 1. Louise Ritter 1.86; 2. Pam Spencer 1.86; w dal: 1. Jodi Anderson 6.90; 2. Kathy McMillan 6.72; kula: 1. Karen Seidler 18.18; oszczep: 1. Sherry Calvert 62.05; 2. Kathy Schmidt 60.48

WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 m: 1. Clancy Edwards 10.13; 2. Don Quarrie JAM 10.15; 3. Guy Abrahams PAN 10.17; 4. Steve Riddick 10.19; 5. Steve Williams 10.21; 6. James Glikes GUY 10.26; 200 m: 1. Clancy Edwards 20.25; 2. James Glikes GUY 20.46; 3. Tony Darden 20.48; 400 m: 1. Maxie Parks 45.15; 2. Maurice Peoples 45.22; 800 m: 1. James Robinson 1:45.47; 2. Mike Boit KEN 1:46.03; 1500 m: 1. Steve Scott 3:38.83; 2. Sydney Maree 3:38.87; 5000 m: 1. Marty Liquori 13:40.17; 2. Greg Fredericks 13:41.00; 3. Mat Centrowitz 13:41.03; 110 m pł: 1. Renaldo Nehemiah 13.28; 2. Greg Foster 13.43; 3. Kerry Bethel 13.60; 400 m pł: 1. James Walker 49.03; 2. Tom Andrews 49.63; wzwyż: 1. Dwight Stones 2.30; 2-3. Ben Fields 2.24; Franklin Jacobs 2.24; tyczka: 1. Dan Ripley 5.56; 2. Mike Tully 5.48; w dal: 1. Arnie Robinson 8.33; 2. James Lofton 8.23; 3. Charlton Ehizuelen NGR 7.94; trójskok: 1. James Butts 16.90; 2. Rayfield Dupree 16.46; kula: 1. Al Feuerbach 20.43; 2. Colin Anderson 20.29; 3. Doug Price 19.96; dysk: 1. Mac Wilkins 66.98; 2. Ken Stadel 63.86; oszczep: 1. Bill Schmidt 84.35; 2. Bob Roggy 82.93



Mistrzostwa ZSRR
16-18 września - Tbilisi

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

dysk: 1. Natalia Gorbaczewa 64.33

WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

5000 m: 1. Aleksander Fiedotkin 13:30.7; wzwyż: 1. Aleksander Grigoriew 2.26; 2. Stanislaw Mołotiłow 2.24; Władimir Kiba 2.22; młot: 1. Jurij Sedych 77.00; 2. Borys Zajczuk 74.84



Back To Top