Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa Polski 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990


MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 2004
2-4 lipca 2004, Bydgoszcz

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

100 M

Finał (wiatr -1.5 m/s)

1. Daria Onyśko (AZS-AWF Poznań) 11.67
2. Małgorzata Flejszar (LKS Ziemi Puckiej) 11.84
3. Iwona Dorobisz (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 11.92
4. Dorota Dydo (AZS Poznań) 11.96
5. Beata Szkudlarz (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 12.00
6. Iwona Brzezińska (Skra Warszawa) 12.09
7. Monika Długa (LKS Ziemi Puckiej) 12.12

Półfinały
Bieg 1
: 1. Daria Onyśko (AZS-AWF Poznań) 11.74 Q; 2. Iwona Dorobisz (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 11.89 Q; 3. Aurelia Trywiańska (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 11.93 Q; 4. Iwona Brzezińska (Skra Warszawa) 12.09 q; 5. Karolina Tłustochowska (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 12.13; 6. Magdalena Siemion (Podlasie Białystok) 12.23; 7. Agnieszka Rysiukiewicz (ZLKL Zielona Góra) 12.35; 8. Agnieszka Ziółkowska (Skra Warszawa) 12.52
Bieg 2: 1. Małgorzata Flejszar (LKS Ziemi Puckiej) 11.84 Q; 2. Dorota Dydo (AZS Poznań) 11.90 Q; 3. Beata Szkudlarz (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 11.96 Q; 4. Monika Długa (LKS Ziemi Puckiej) 12.07 q; 5. Dorota Górska (RLTL ZTE Radom) 12.21; 6. Monika Chorchos (Pogoń Siedlce) 12.32; 7. Joanna Kocielnik (Orzeł Warszawa) 12.38; 8. Anna Radoszewska (Skra Warszawa) 12.44



200 M

Finał

1. Grażyna Prokopek (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 23.22 PB
2. Zuzanna Radecka (AZS-AWF Katowice) 23.41
3. Iwona Dorobisz (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 23.96
4. Karolina Tłustochowska (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 24.02 PB
5. Dorota Dydo (AZS Poznań) 24.03
6. Małgorzata Flejszar (LKS Ziemi Puckiej) 24.11
7. Iwona Brzezińska (Skra Warszawa) 24.25

Półfinały
Bieg 1
: 1. Daria Onyśko (AZS-AWF Poznań) 23.84 Q; 2. Małgorzata Flejszar (LKS Ziemi Puckiej) 24.24 Q; 3. Iwona Dorobisz (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 24.25 q; 4. Iwona Brzezińska (Skra Warszawa) 24.65 q; 5. Izabela Kostruba (Start Lublin) 24.92; 6. Marzena Wolska (AZS-AWF Katowice) 25.25
Bieg 2: 1. Grażyna Prokopek (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 23.92 Q; 2. Karolina Tłustochowska (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 24.53 Q; 3. Monika Długa (LKS Ziemi Puckiej) 24.81; 4. Anita Hennig (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 25.22; 5. Anna Radoszewska (Skra Warszawa) 25.29
Bieg 3: 1. Zuzanna Radecka (AZS-AWF Katowice) 24.36 Q; 2. Dorota Dydo (AZS Poznań) 24.50 Q; 3. Magdalena Siemion (Podlasie Białystok) 24.75; 4. Dorota Górska (RLTL ZTE Radom) 25.73; 5. Monika Chorchos (Pogoń Siedlce) 25.79



400 M

Finał

1. Monika Bejnar (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 52.13 PB
2. Grażyna Prokopek (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 52.22
3. Zuzanna Radecka (AZS-AWF Katowice) 52.26
4. Anna Pacholak (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 52.64
5. Anna Nentwig (AZS Poznań) 54.11
6. Jolanta Wójcik (AZS-AWF Kraków) 54.20
7. Luiza Gąsiewska (Skra Warszawa) 54.56
8. Izabela Kostruba (Start Lublin) 54.95

Półfinały
Bieg 1
: 1. Grażyna Prokopek (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 53.83 Q; 2. Monika Bejnar (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 53.83 Q; 3. Jolanta Wójcik (AZS-AWF Kraków) 54.40 Q; 4. Izabela Kostruba (Start Lublin) 54.61 q PB; 5. Ernesta Tomza (Budowlani Częstochowa) 56.72; 6. Marta Kuźniar (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 56.99 PB; 7. Agnieszka Ziółkowska (Skra Warszawa) 58.18
Bieg 2: 1. Zuzanna Radecka (AZS-AWF Katowice) 54.05 Q; 2. Anna Pacholak (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 54.13 Q; 3. Anna Nentwig (AZS Poznań) 54.62 Q; 4. Luiza Łańcuchowska (Skra Warszawa) 54.86 q; 5. Anita Hennig (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 54.87; 6. Edyta Czudek (AZS-AWF Katowice) 55.59



800 M

Finał

1. Anna Zagórska (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 2:04.44
2. Joanna Kaczor (Znicz Biłgoraj) 2:05.47
3. Joanna Buza (Start Lublin) 2:06.06
4. Beata Rudzińska (SKLA Sopot) 2:06.47
5. Aneta Lemiesz (Warszawianka) 2:06.48
6. Anna Sadowska (MKL Szczecin) 2:07.39
7. Anna Nagadowska (Olimpia Poznań) 2:09.97

Półfinały
Bieg 1
: 1. Anna Zagórska (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 2:09.66 Q; 2. Beata Rudzińska (SKLA Sopot) 2:10.50 Q; 3. Joanna Buza (Start Lublin) 2:10.51 Q; 4. Joanna Kuś (AZS-AWF Katowice) 2:11.05; 5. Monika Wiśniowska (Victoria Stalowa Wola) 2:11.06; 6. Barbara Niewiedział (MOSiR Korfantów) 2:11.56; 7. Anna Hazior (Cracovia Kraków) 2:11.72
Bieg 2: 1. Aneta Lemiesz (Warszawianka) 2:06.26 Q; 2. Justyna Lesman (Olimpia Poznań) 2:06.63 Q; 3. Joanna Kaczor (Znicz Biłgoraj) 2:06.73 Q; 4. Anna Sadowska (MKL Szczecin) 2:06.83 q PB; 5. Anna Nagadowska (Olimpia Poznań) 2:08.67 q; 6. Sylwia Ejdys (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 2:08.90; 7. Dorota Udałow (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 2:10.58; 8. Krystyna Foks (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 2:11.34; 9. Monika Zygmunt (AZS-AWF Kraków) 2:15.28



1500 M

1. Anna Jakubczak (Agros Zamość) 4:18.85
2. Wioletta Frankiewicz (AZS-AWF Kraków) 4:19.27
3. Lidia Chojecka (Pogoń Siedlce) 4:19.95
4. Justyna Lesman (Olimpia Poznań) 4:20.02
5. Anna Sadowska (MKL Szczecin) 4:22.29
6. Beata Rudzińska (SKLA Sopot) 4:24.94
7. Barbara Niewiedział (MOSiR Korfantów) 4:24.98 PB
8. Renata Pliś (Maraton Świnoujście) 4:25.27

9. Aleksandra Jakubczak (Agros Zamość) 4:27.15; 10. Karolina Jarzyńska (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 4:27.78; 11. Sylwia Ejdys (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 4:33.18; 12. Barbara Gruca (AZS-AWF Kraków) 4:43.05



5000 M

Finał

1. Wioletta Frankiewicz (AZS-AWF Kraków) 15:34.87
2. Justyna Bąk (NKS Namysłów) 16:03.19
3. Grażyna Syrek (Olimpia Poznań) 16:05.00
4. Edyta Lewandowska (RKS Łódź) 16:16.72 PB
5. Karolina Jarzyńska (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 16:24.60
6. Marzena Kłuczyńska (Orkan Wielkopolska) 16:25.20
7. Katarzyna Czyż (AZS-AWF Katowice) 16:32.08
8. Justyna Mudy (Victoria Stalowa Wola) 16:57.95



100 M PŁ

Finał  (wiatr +1.8 m/s)

1. Aurelia Trywiańska (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 12.96
2. Justyna Oleksy (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 13.47
3. Agnieszka Frankowska (Wawel Kraków) 13.51
4. Zuzanna Orłowska (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 14.23
5. Joanna Szczepan (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 14.33
 Joanna Kocielnik (Orzeł Warszawa) DQ



400 M PŁ

Finał

1. Małgorzata Pskit (Warszawianka) 55.48
2. Marta Chrust (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 56.38
3. Anna Jesień (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 56.63
4. Ewelina Sętowska (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 57.92
5. Zofia Małachowska (Podlasie Białystok) 1:00.20
6. Marta Żochowska (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 1:01.01
7. Dominika Stokowska (Start Grażka Łódź) 1:02.22

Półfinały
Bieg 1
: 1. Małgorzata Pskit (Warszawianka) 56.81 Q; 2. Ewelina Sętowska (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 58.24 Q; 3. Katarzyna Izydorek (Olimpia Poznań) 1:00.23 Q; 4. Marta Żochowska (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 1:00.36 q; 5. Agnieszka Karpiesiuk (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 1:01.79; 6. Katarzyna PIETRZYK (AZS Łódź) 1:02.53; 7. Anna Jaksa (AZS-AWF Katowice) 1:06.30
Bieg 2: 1. Marta Chrust (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 56.32 Q; 2. Anna Jesień (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 56.58 Q; 3. Dominika Stokowska (Start Grażka Łódź) 59.45 Q; 4. Zofia Małachowska (Podlasie Białystok) 1:00.13 q; 5. Agnieszka Stoch (Skra Warszawa) 1:01.11; 6. Aleksandra Wójcik (Warszawianka) 1:02.66



3000 M Z PRZESZK.

Finał

1. Justyna Bąk (NKS Namysłów) 9:55.59
2. Julia Budniak (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 10:13.23
3. Urszula Nęcka (Płomień Sosnowiec) 10:31.16
4. Kamila Pierzyńska (Olimpia Poznań) 10:36.83 PB
5. Patrycja Włodarczyk (AZS-AWF Katowice) 10:49.02
6. Agnieszka Fulbiszewska (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 11:03.04



4x100 M

Finał

1. AZS-AWF Warszawa 44.90
2. AZS-AWF Wrocław 45.92
3. Skra Warszawa 46.11
4. Podlasie Białystok 46.32
5. AZS-AWF Katowice 47.13
6. AZS-AWF Kraków 48.19
7. AZS-AWF Warszawa II 48.66
poza konkurencją: POLSKA I 44.13



4x400 M

1. AZS-AWF Warszawa 3:31.51 NCR
2. AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:40.58
3. Skra Warszawa 3:41.20
4. AZS-AWF Katowice 3:43.03
5. AZS-AWF Warszawa II 3:47.68
6. AZS-AWF Kraków 3:51.14



SKOK WZWYŻ

Finał

1. Anna Ksok (Śląsk Wrocław) 1.86
2. Kamila Stepaniuk (Podlasie Białystok) 1.84 PB
3. Aleksandra Zarecka (Podlasie Białystok) 1.81 PB
4. Karolina Gronau (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 1.77
5. Agnieszka Falasa (AZS-AWF Katowice) 1.77
6. Alina Jażdżewska (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 1.77
7. Urszula Domel (Hańcza Suwałki) 1.72
8. Marta Borkowska (AZS Lublin) 1.72

9-10. Olimpia NOWAK (Kadet Rawicz) 1.67; Dominika Jaczynowska (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 1.67; 11. Marlena Fuminkowska (MUKS-MOS Sieradz) 1.67



SKOK O TYCZCE

Finał

1. Monika Pyrek (MKL Szczecin) 4.45
2. Anna Rogowska (SKLA Sopot) 4.45
3. Róża Kasprzak (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 4.10M
4. Anna Wielgus (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 4.00
5. Joanna Piwowarska (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 4.00
6. Justyna Ratajczak (ZLKL Zielona Góra) 3.90
7. Agnieszka Wrona (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 3.80
8. Katarzyna Sowa (Ośr.sk.tycz.Gdańsk) 3.80

9. Marta Plewa (Ośr.sk.tycz. Gdańsk) 3.80; 10. Paulina Dębska (Ośr.sk.tycz. Gdańsk) 3.60



SKOK W DAL

Finał

1. Liliana Zagacka (Krokus Leszno) 6.47
2. Sandra Chukwu (Pomorze Stargard) 6.33 PB
3. Małgorzata Trybańska (Warszawianka) 6.28
4. Bożena Trzcińska (Skra Warszawa) 6.21
5. Katarzyna Zioło (LKS Mielec) 5.95
6. Elżbieta Krzesińska (Warszawianka) 5.93
7. Elżbieta Druzd (MOSM Tychy) 5.85
8. Dominika Miszczak (Gwda Piła) 5.83

9. Aneta Cubała (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 5.68; 10. Olimpia Nowak (Kadet Rawicz) 5.58



TRÓJSKOK

Finał

1. Liliana Zagacka (Krokus Leszno) 14.10
2. Joanna Szczygielska (AZS Łódź) 13.40 PB
3. Małgorzata Trybańska (Warszawianka) 13.28
4. Ewelina Wilk (Wawel Kraków) 13.14
5. Magdalena Kaniecka (AZS Łódź) 12.70
6. Aleksandra Fila (Start Lublin) 12.63
7. Agata Kosuda (AZS Lublin) 12.55



PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

Finał

1. Krystyna Zabawska (Podlasie Białystok) 18.42
2. Wioletta Potępa (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 16.26
3. Magdalena Sobieszek (AZS Lublin) 15.27
4. Izabela Koralewska (Ilno Torzym) 15.10
5. Agnieszka Jarmużek (Nadodrze Powodowo) 14.81
6. Magdalena Dzierzęcka (LKS Brodnica) 14.63
7. Agnieszka Bronisz (Płomień Sosnowiec) 14.55
8. Dorota Paprocka (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 14.14
9. Sylwia Krzemień (AZS-AWF Gorzów) 13.04



RZUT DYSKIEM

Finał

1. Wioletta Potępa (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 62.05
2. Marzena Wysocka (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 59.85
3. Joanna Wiśniewska (Warszawianka) 59.56
4. Agnieszka Krawczuk (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 54.41
5. Agnieszka Jarmużek (Nadodrze Powodowo) 51.85 PB
6. Żaneta Glanc (Olimpia Poznań) 51.30 PB
7. Agnieszka Prendecka (Żak Wałcz) 47.37
8. Anita Włodarczyk (Kadet Rawicz) 47.25

9. Małgorzata Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Lubusz Słubice) 45.37; 10. Izabela Koralewska (Ilno Torzym) 43.44; 11. Agnieszka Bronisz (Płomień Sosnowiec) 43.40



RZUT MŁOTEM

Finał

1. Kamila Skolimowska (Gwardia Warszawa) 71.51
2. Katarzyna Kita (Agros Zamość) 62.89
3. Agnieszka Pogroszewska (Jantar Ustka) 61.19
4. Małgorzata Zadura (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 59.88
5. Dorota Stonoga (Ilno Torzym) 55.99
6. Michalina Ziółkowska (AZS Poznań) 54.96
7. Anita Włodarczyk (MUKS Kadet Rawicz) 51.64
8. Magdalena Mirek (Płomień Sosnowiec) 51.26

9. Anna Koślakowska (AZS-AWF Gdańsk) 47.52; 10. Agata Gęśla (Agros Zamość) 47.31



RZUT OSZCZEPEM

Finał

1. Barbara Madejczyk (Jantar Ustka) 60.04
2. Magdalena Czenska (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 53.26
3. Joanna Bałdyga (MUKS Płock) 50.17 PB
4. Monika Kołodziejska-Mrówka (Start Skierniewice) 47.00
5. Urszula Kuncewicz (Sambor Tczew) 46.16
6. Sylwia Śliwińska (AZS-AWF Gorzów) 45.87
7. Anna Bielas (SKLA Słupsk) 44.17
8. Katarzyna Mikołajczyk (SKLA Słupsk) 44.14

9. Kamila Skiba (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 43.76; 10. Beata Łukaszewska (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 43.16; 11. Magdalena Gondek (AZS-AWF Kraków) 42.46; 12. Agnieszka Lewandowska (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 42.27



CHÓD 20 KM

Finał

1. Sylwia Korzeniowska (AZS-AWF Katowice) 1:33:15
2. Agnieszka Olesz (AZS-AWF Katowice) 1:42:06
3. Elżbieta Nieckarz (AZS URz Rzeszów) 1:48:12
4. Maria Baj (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 1:51:53
5. Dorota Morgiewicz (Polonia Warszawa) 2:00:19 PB



WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 M

Finał (wiatr -1.7 m/s)

1. Łukasz Chyła (SKLA Sopot) 10.54
2. Zbigniew Tulin (Legia Warszawa) 10.67
3. Michał Bielczyk (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 10.70
4. Przemysław Rogowski (AZS Poznań) 10.73
5. Leszek Dyja (AZS-AWF Kraków) 10.74
6. Marcin Nowak (AZS-AWF Kraków) 10.77
7. Daniel Kossowski (RLTL ZTE Radom) 10.98
8. Piotr Balcerzak (Skra Warszawa) 11.02

Półfinały
Bieg 1
: 1. Łukasz Chyła (SKLA Sopot) 10.44 Q; 2. Michał Bielczyk (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 10.60 Q; 3. Marcin Nowak (AZS-AWF Kraków) 10.65 q; 4. Piotr Balcerzak (Skra Warszawa) 10.82 q; 5. Łukasz Rokicki (MKL Szczecin) 10.94; 6. Adam Gaj (Pomorzanka Skórcz) 10.94; 7. Krzysztof Koczoń (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 11.05
Bieg 2: 1. Zbigniew Tulin (Legia Warszawa) 10.66 Q; 2. Leszek Dyja (AZS-AWF Kraków) 10.76 Q; 3. Arkadiusz Zontek (AZS-AWF Kraków) 10.97; 4. Ryszard Pilarczyk (Olimpia Poznań) 11.03; 5. Marcin Krzywański (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 11.06
Bieg 3: 1. Przemysław Rogowski (AZS Poznań) 10.67 Q; 2. Daniel Kossowski (RLTL ZTE Radom) 10.78 Q; 3. Jarosław Wasiak (RKS Łódź) 10.88; 3. Marcin Niewiara (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 10.88; 5. Jakub Herold (Olimpia Poznań) 10.94



200 M

Finał (wiatr -0.9 m/s)

1. Marcin Urbaś (AZS-AWF Kraków) 20.99
2. Marcin Jędrusiński (AZS Poznań) 21.03
3. Leszek Dyja (AZS-AWF Kraków) 21.52
4. Daniel Kossowski (RLTL ZTE Radom) 21.67
5. Marcin Niewiara (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 21.81
6. Przemysław Rogowski (AZS Poznań) 21.89
7. Erwin Waszkowiak (Podlasie Białystok) 22.25
 Łukasz Rokicki (MKL Szczecin) DQ

Półfinały
Bieg 1
: 1. Leszek Dyja (AZS-AWF Kraków) 21.70 Q; 2. Przemysław Rogowski (AZS Poznań) 21.71 Q; 3. Daniel Kossowski (RLTL ZTE Radom) 21.83 Q; 4. Marcin Niewiara (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 21.92 q; 5. Jarosław Wasiak (RKS Łódź) 21.92; 6. Paweł Ptak (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 21.95
Bieg 2: 1. Marcin Jędrusiński (AZS Poznań) 21.66 Q; 2. Marcin Urbaś (AZS-AWF Kraków) 21.74 Q; 3. Łukasz Rokicki (MKL Szczecin) 21.88 Q; 4. Erwin Waszkowiak (Podlasie Białystok) 21.91 q; 5. Ryszard Pilarczyk (Olimpia Poznań) 22.15; 6. Krzysztof Koczoń (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 22.52



400 M

Finał

1. Marcin Marciniszyn (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 46.61
2. Piotr Klimczak (AZS-AWF Kraków) 46.66
3. Rafał Wieruszewski (Orkan Wielkopolska) 46.70
4. Artur Gąsiewski (Skra Warszawa) 46.74
5. Piotr Kędzia (AZS Łódź) 47.06
6. Robert Maćkowiak (Śląsk Wrocław) 47.13
7. Grzegorz Zajączkowski (AZS-AWF Kraków) 47.19
8. Piotr Długosielski (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 47.39

Półfinały
Bieg 1
: 1. Piotr Klimczak (AZS-AWF Kraków) 46.81 Q; 2. Robert Maćkowiak (Śląsk Wrocław) 46.99 Q; 3. Artur Gąsiewski (Skra Warszawa) 47.02 Q; 4. Rafał Wieruszewski (Orkan Wielkopolska) 47.16 q; 5. Piotr Kędzia (AZS Łódź) 47.24 q; 6. Piotr Zrada (Budokar Orneta) 48.61; 7. Lucjan Zaborowski (AKS Chorzów) 48.89
Bieg 2: 1. Marcin Marciniszyn (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 46.91 Q; 2. Grzegorz Zajączkowski (AZS-AWF Kraków) 47.01 Q; 3. Piotr Długosielski (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 47.09 Q; 4. Filip Walotka (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 47.53; 5. Daniel Mazurek (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 47.77; 6. Witold Bańka (Budomark Mysłowice) 48.41; 7. Rafał Bocian (Krokus Leszno) 49.03



800 M

Finał

1. Mirosław Formela (Sporting Międzyzdroje) 1:47.59
2. Grzegorz Krzosek (RLTL ZTE Radom) 1:48.03
3. Paweł Czapiewski (Lubusz Słubice) 1:48.47
4. Mariusz Walczak (Wejher Wejherowo) 1:49.31
5. Michał Bernardelli (Warszawianka) 1:49.56
6. Rafał Łęgowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 1:49.83
7. Tomasz Marks (AZS-UWM Olsztyn) 1:50.30
8. Marcin Sądej (Agros Zamość) 1:50.43

Półfinały
Bieg 1
: 1. Grzegorz Krzosek (RLTL ZTE Radom) 1:53.36 Q; 2. Mariusz Walczak (Wejher Wejherowo) 1:53.82 Q; 3. Mariusz Mostróg (SKB Kraśnik) 1:53.95; 4. Adrian Otoliński (Truso Elbląg) 1:54.27; 5. Rafał Doskonały (Lubusz Słubice) 1:55.65; 6. Daniel Czuchnowski (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 1:55.83; 7. Paweł Roguszczak (Polonia Warszawa) 1:56.63; 8. Michał Podolak (AZS-UWM Olsztyn) 1:57.73
Bieg 2: 1. Mirosław Formela (Sporting Międzyzdroje) 1:46.96 Q; 2. Tomasz Marks (AZS-UWM Olsztyn) 1:49.62 Q; 3. Michał Bernardelli (Warszawianka) 1:49.94 q; 4. Marcin Sądej (Agros Zamość) 1:50.02 q PB; 5. Adrian Danielewicz (Młodzik Bystrzyca Oł.) 1:51.11; 6. Mariusz Pękala (AZS URz Rzeszów) 1:51.20
Bieg 3: 1. Paweł Czapiewski (Lubusz Słubice) 1:49.81 Q; 2. Rafał Łęgowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 1:50.03 Q; 3. Ireneusz Sekretarski (Vectra Włocławek) 1:50.11; 4. Marcin Nagórek (Polonia Warszawa) 1:51.75; 5. Kornel Sznabel (AZS-AWF Poznań) 1:52.23 PB; 6. Tomasz Woliński (Olimpia Poznań) 1:52.78; 7. Tomasz Dobosz (Warszawianka) 1:53.12 PB



1500 M

Finał

1. Zbigniew Graczyk (AZS-AWF Gorzów) 3:44.33
2. Bartosz Nowicki (MKL Szczecin) 3:45.32
3. Michał Bernardelli (Warszawianka) 3:45.58
4. Ireneusz Sekretarski (Vectra Włocławek) 3:46.79
5. Rafał Snochowski (Wawel Kraków) 3:47.26
6. Damian Pieterczyk (Gwardia Olsztyn) 3:47.44
7. Krzysztof Stefanowicz (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 3:47.52
8. Mariusz Mostrąg (SKB Kraśnik) 3:48.89 PB

9. Michał Kołaciński (AZS-AWF Poznań) 3:49.11 PB; 10. Jakub Wiśniewski (Warszawianka) 3:50.33 SB; 11. Jarosław Omąkowski (RKS Łódź) 3:51.36; 12. Tomasz Babiszkiewicz (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 3:53.33



5000 M

Finał

1. Michał Kaczmarek (LLKS Gubin) 14:14.65 PB
2. Dariusz Kruczkowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 14:15.13
3. Yared Shegumo (Polonia Warszawa) 14:15.31
4. Leszek Zblewski (Remus Kościerzyna) 14:15.66
5. Piotr Drwal (Ekspres Katowice) 14:15.96
6. Paweł Ochal (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 14:16.19
7. Leszek Biegała (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 14:16.71
8. Mariusz Giżyński (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 14:19.41 PB

9. Sławomir Kępiński (KB Sporting) 14:26.65 PB; 10. Dariusz Kuzdra (Agros Zamość) 14:28.95; 11. Michał Kubiak (AZS Łódź) 14:31.85 PB; 12. Radosław Dudycz (Ekspres Katowice) 14:36.83; 13. Michał Smalec (Podlasie Białystok) 14:37.18; 14. Paweł Kwiatkowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 14:37.57; 15. Janusz Put (Lubusz Słubice) 14:38.56



110 M PŁ

Finał

1. Tomasz Ścigaczewski (MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki) 13.63
2. Marcin Bodzek (AZS-AWF Kraków) 14.13 PB
3. Mariusz Kubaszewski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 14.33
4. Rafał Niedzielski (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 14.90
5. Mariusz Kobus (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 15.03
6. Sebastian Dawid (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 15.09
7. Maciej Giza (AZS-AWF Kraków) 15.98



400 M PŁ

Finał

1. Paweł Januszewski (Wawel Kraków) 50.44
2. Tomasz Rudnik (Zielony Dąb Żarów) 50.61
3. Marek Motyka (AZS-AWF Katowice) 51.17 PB
4. Zenon Miśtak (AZS-AWF Katowice) 52.48
5. Jakub Adamczyk (Skra Warszawa) 52.60
6. Krzysztof Chrust (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 52.74
7. Mateusz Siekierski (ZLKL Zielona Góra) 53.20
8. Przemysław Rączkowski (AZS-AWF Katowice) 53.51 PB

Półfinały
Bieg 1
: 1. Paweł Januszewski (Wawel Kraków) 52.74 Q; 2. Zenon Miśtak (AZS-AWF Katowice) 53.01 Q; 3. Krzysztof Chrust (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 53.17 Q; 4. Tomasz Waleriańczyk (Wawel Kraków) 54.12; 5. Rafał Ostrowski (Unia Tarnów) 54.38; 6. Łukasz Wicha (ZLKL Zielona Góra) 54.49; 7. Bartosz Paszkiewicz (Hańcza Suwałki) 55.30; 8. Piotr Dyczko (Olimpia Poznań) 55.45;
Bieg 2: 1. Tomasz Rudnik (Zielony Dąb Żarów) 51.50 Q; 2. Marek Motyka (AZS-AWF Katowice) 52.60 Q; 3. Jakub Adamczyk (Skra Warszawa) 52.77 Q; 4. Mateusz Siekierski (ZLKL Zielona Góra) 53.18 q; 5. Przemysław Rączkowski (AZS-AWF Katowice) 54.06 q; 6. Bartosz Sobowiec (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 54.33; 7. Marcin Piotrowski (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 55.69; 8. Michał Mazurek (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 56.60



3000 M Z PRZESZK.

1. Jan Zakrzewski (Oleśniczanka) 8:28.07
2. Jakub Czaja (SKLA Sopot) 8:28.94
3. Radosław Popławski (Astra Nowa Sól) 8:29.14
4. Rafał Wójcik (Sporting Międzyzdroje) 8:29.76
5. Tomasz Szymkowiak (Orkan Wielkopolska) 8:39.46 PB
6. Mariusz Giżyński (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 8:42.39 PB
7. Rafał Nowak (Budowlani Częstochowa) 8:55.71 PB
8. Maciej Wojciechowski (NKS Namysłów) 8:59.34

9. Adam Dembiński (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 9:00.84 PB; 10. Dariusz Krajewski (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 9:01.48 PB; 11. Janusz Put (Lubusz Słubice) 9:07.52



4x100 M

Finał

1. AZS-AWF Kraków 39.54
2. AZS-AWF Wrocław 40.85
3. MKL Szczecin 41.43
4. AZS-AWF Warszawa 43.09



4x400 M

Finał

1. AZS-AWF Kraków 3:08.60
2. AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:09.06
3. MKS Truso Elbląg 3:14.83
4. AZS-AWF Katowice 3:15.03
5. AZS-AWF Warszawa 3:16.31
6. ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów 3:19.60
7. RKS Łódź 3:23.59



SKOK WZWYŻ

Finał

1. Robert Wolski (MKLA Łęczyca) 2.30 PB
2. Dawid Jaworski (AZS-AWF Gorzów) 2.25
3. Aleksander Waleriańczyk (Wawel Kraków) 2.25
4. Tomasz Śmiałek (Warszawianka) 2.22 PB
5. Radosław Struzik (AZS-AWF Katowice) 2.18 PB
6. Grzegorz Bałkowiec (WLKS-Siedlce) 2.18
7. Rafał Kazimierczak (Skra Warszawa) 2.14
8-9. Paweł Mankiewicz (MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki) 2.10
 Marcin Dróżdż (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 2.10

10. Michał Tittinger (AZS URz Rzeszów) 2.10; 11-13. Konrad Bławat (AZS-AWF Kraków) 2.05; Dawid Piechowski (Warszawianka) 2.05; Wojciech Sibiga (Skra Warszawa) 2.05



SKOK O TYCZCE

Finał

1. Adam Kolasa (KL Gdynia) 5.55
2. Przemysław Czerwiński (Gwardia Piła) 5.40
3. Jacek Włuka (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 5.00
4. Tomasz Pieńkowski (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 5.00
5. Daniel Nowocin (Skra Warszawa) 5.00
6. Paweł Grubecki (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 4.90
7. Krzysztof Skrzyński (Ośr.sk.tycz. Gdańsk) 4.90
8. Jakub Chmara (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 4.80 PB

9. Jerzy Węgrzyński (SKLA Sopot) 4.70; 10. Jakub Pewiński (SKLA Sopot) 4.70



SKOK W DAL

Finał

1. Michał Łukasiak (UMKS Ziemia Mławska) 7.78
2. Grzegorz Marciniszyn (Piast Głogów) 7.64
3. Daniel Kaczmarczyk (AZS-AWF Wrocław) 7.54
4. Arkadiusz Zontek (AZS-AWF Kraków) 7.54 PB
5. Przemysław Pochopień (AZS-AWF Kraków) 7.47
6. Konrad Katarzyński (AZS-AWF Kraków) 7.36
7. Paweł Zdrajkowski (MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki) 7.35
8. Wojciech Bąk (WKS Wawel Kraków) 7.23

9. Łukasz Płaczek (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 7.21; 10. Paweł Świderski (Podlasie Białystok) 7.19; 11. Mateusz Parlicki (AZS-AWF Katowice) 7.18; 12. Michał Rosiak (Vectra Włocławek) 7.08



TRÓJSKOK

Finał

1. Jacek Kazimierowski (MKLA Łęczyca) 16.27
2. Robert Michniewski (BKS Bydgoszcz) 16.08
3. Mateusz Parlicki (AZS-AWF Katowice) 15.96 PB
4. Konrad Katarzyński (AZS-AWF Kraków) 15.66
5. Krzysztof Głuszkowski (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 15.61
6. Grzegorz Kozłowski (Pomorze Stargard) 15.07
7. Maciej Siwik (Start Grażka Łódź) 15.07
8. Damian Tęcza (UKB Szubin) 14.93

9. Mariusz Puchalski (UNTS Warszawa) 14.84; 10. Łukasz Spuz-Szpos (Start Lublin) 14.79; 11. Wojciech Lewandowski (Nadwiślanin Chełmno) 14.77



PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

Finał

1. Tomasz Majewski (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 20.21
2. Leszek Śliwa (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 18.72
3. Sebastian Wenta (Lechia Gdańsk) 18.70
4. Dominik Zieliński (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 17.08
5. Marcin Przysowa (Pogoń Siedlce) 16.88
6. Andrzej Mrozik (Pomorze Stargard) 16.10
7. Grzegorz Pankau (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 16.08



RZUT DYSKIEM

Finał

1. Andrzej Krawczyk (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 62.26
2. Olgierd Stański (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 60.26
3. Piotr Małachowski (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 59.64
4. Konrad Szuster (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 56.50 PB
5. Michał Hodun (LKS Terespol) 54.95
6. Bartosz Ratajczak (AZS Poznań) 49.63
7. Mieczysław Szpak (Sztorm Kołobrzeg) 49.15
8. Andrzej Mrozik (Pomorze Stargard) 48.72

9. Maciej Suchanowski (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 43.42; 10. Michał Wasiak (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 37.42



RZUT MŁOTEM

Finał

1. Szymon Ziółkowski (AZS Poznań) 73.63
2. Marcin Fernówka (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 69.67 PB
3. Kazimierz Boulge (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 69.27
4. Krzysztof Kaliszewski (Skra Warszawa) 62.23
5. Michał Tadrzak (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 61.59 PB
6. Marcin Góra (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 59.36
7. Grzegorz Sochal (Start Lublin) 58.24
8. Bartosz Gołdyn (Pomorze Stargard) 57.96

9. Robert Maksymiuk (Skra Warszawa) 55.07; 10. Roman Wysocki (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 54.38; 11. Jarosław Zakrzewski (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 52.65



RZUT OSZCZEPEM

Finał

1. Rajmund Kółko (LKS Polkowice) 80.45
2. Dariusz Trafas (NKS Namysłów) 76.60
3. Tomasz Damszel (NKS Namysłów) 74.07
4. Adrian Markowski (Osa Zgorzelec) 73.83
5. Dominik Sadowski (RLTL ZTE Radom) 73.36 PB
6. Bronisław Korda (AZS-AWF Poznań) 70.35
7. Maciej Wiśniewski (Olimpia Grudziądz) 70.14
8. Igor Janik (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 69.95

9. Robert Bober (RMKS Rybnik) 68.46; 10. Konrad Przeradzki (UKS Cyprjanka) 67.39; 11. Piotr Krzyżański (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 66.64; 12. Łukasz Baran (AZS-AWF Gorzów) 65.31



CHÓD 20 KM

Finał

1. Robert Korzeniowski (Wawel Kraków) 1:21:40
2. Grzegorz Sudoł (AZS-AWF Kraków) 1:22:17 PB
3. Beniamin Kuciński (AZS-AWF Katowice) 1:23:32
4. Rafał Augustyn (Sokół Mielec) 1:23:49 PB
5. Roman Magdziarczyk (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 1:25:19
6. Maciej Rosiewicz (UKS 12 Kalisz) 1:28:34 PB
7. Paweł Grzonka (Olimpia Bytów) 1:29:27
8. Stanisław Stosik (Lechia Gdańsk) 1:29:52

9. Jakub Jelonek (Budowlani Częstochowa) 1:30:52 PB; 10. Krzysztof Nowak (AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska) 1:31:34; 11. Artur Brzozowski (Znicz Biłgoraj) 1:31:42; 12. Sławomir Majchrzycki (Orkan Wielkopolska) 1:38:53

Back To Top