Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa Polski 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990


MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 2005
24-26 czerwca 2005, Biała Podlaska

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

100 M

Finał (wiatr -0.3 m/s)

1. Daria Onyśko (AZS AWF Poznań) 11.44
2. Dorota Dydo (AZS Poznań) 11.65
3. Iwona Brzezińska (RKS Skra Warszawa) 11.77
4. Iwona Dorobisz (AZS AWF Wrocław) 11.82
5. Monika Długa (LKS Ziemi Puckiej) 11.84
6. Joanna Gabryelewicz (AZS AWF Poznań) 11.95
7. Karolina Tłustochowska(AZSAWF Wrocław) 11.96
8. Magdalena Siemion (KS Podlasie Białystok) 12.48

Eliminacje
Bieg 1 (wiatr +1.6): 1. Daria Onyśko AZS-AWF Poznań 11.41 PB Q; 2. Iwona Dorobisz AZS-AWF Wrocław 11.81 Q; 3. Magdalena Siemion KS Podlasie Białystok 11.85 PB Q; 4. Monika Długa LKS Ziemi Puckiej 11.85 q; 5. Joanna Gabryelewicz AZS-AWF Poznań 11.89 PB q; 6. Danuta Blicharska AZS-AWF Warszawa 11.97 PB; 7. Anna Radoszewska RKS Skra Warszawa 12.48
Bieg 2 (wiatr +2.1): 1. Dorota Dydo AZS Poznań 11.63 Q; 2. Iwona Brzezińska RKS Skra Warszawa 11.73 Q; 3. Karolina Tłustochowska AZS-AWF Wrocław 12.00 Q; 4. Marta Zasławska AZS-AWF Warszawa 12.03; 5. Agnieszka Kasica LKS Lubusz Słubice 12.07; 6. Katarzyna Szuba MKS-MOS Wrocław 12.07; 7. Dorota Górska AZS-AWF Wrocław 12.44; 8. Elżbieta Druzd AZS-AWF Warszawa 12.47



200 M

Finał

1. Anna Pacholak-Guzowska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 23.02
2. Grażyna Prokopek (AZS AWF Warszawa) 23.49
3. Dorota Dydo (AZS Poznań) 23.90
4. Iwona Brzezińska (RKS Skra Warszawa) 23.93
5. Joanna Gabryelewicz (AZS AWF Poznań) 24.40
6. Jolanta Wójcik (AZS AWF Kraków) 24.49
7. Agnieszka Kasica (LKS Lubisz Słubice) 24.71
 Zuzanna Radecka (AZS AWF Katowice) DNF



400 M

Finał

1. Anna Pacholak-Guzowska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 51.29 PB
2. Zuzanna Radecka (AZS AWF Katowice) 51.58 PB
3. Monika Bejnar (AZS AWF Warszawa) 51.68 PB
4. Grażyna Prokopek (AZS AWF Warszawa) 52.09
5. Bożena Łukasik (RLTL Radom) 53.01 PB
6. Anna Nentwig (AZS Poznań) 53.28 PB
7. Anita Hennig (AZS AWF Wrocław) 53.98
8. Izabela Kostruba (MKS Start Lublin) 54.90

Eliminacje

Bieg 1: 1. Zuzanna Radecka AZS-AWF Katowice 52.06 Q; 2. Grażyna Prokopek AZS-AWF Warszawa 52.78 Q; 3. Bożena Łukasik RLTL ZTE Radom 53.24 PB Q; 4. Izabela Kostruba MKS Start Lublin 53.89 PB q; 5. Jolanta Wójcik AZS-AWF Kraków 54.01; 6. Danuta Młynarczyk KS Warszawianka 56.29; 7. Aleksandra Kniefel LUKS Budokar Orneta 56.49 PB; 8. Dorota Garbaczewska ZKS Komunalni Sanok 56.74
Bieg 2: 1. Anna Guzowska AZS-AWF Warszawa 52.45 Q; 2. Monika Bejnar AZS-AWF Warszawa 53.27 Q; 3. Anna Nentwig AZS Poznań 53.88 Q; 4. Anita Hennig AZS-AWF Wrocław 54.00 q; 5. Agnieszka Sowińska KB Sporting Międzyzdroje 55.19; 6. Edyta Czudek AZS-AWF Katowice 56.01; 7. Ewelina Fick TS AKS Chorzów 56.34; 8. Aleksandra Wójciki KS Warszawianka 56.41 PB



800 M

Finał

1. Ewelina Sętowska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 2:02.17
2. Anna Jakubczak (KS Agros Zamość) 2:03.06
3. Joanna Buza (MKS Start Lublin) 2:03.77
4. Joanna Kuś (AZS AWF Katowice) 2:04.98
5. Anna Hazior (KS Cracovia Kraków) 2:05.51
6. Dorota Udałow (AZS AWF Warszawa) 2:06.45



1500 M

Finał

1. Wioletta Frankiewicz-Janowska (AZS AWF Karków) 4:10.23
2. Justyna Lesman (TS Olimpia Poznań) 4:15.55
3. Małgorzata Jamróz (KS Warszawianka) 4:21.90
4. Renata Pliś (MMKS Maraton Świnoujście) 4:22.99
5. Sylwia Ejdys (AZS AWF Wrocław) 4:24:22
6. Aleksandra Jakubczak (KS Agros Zamość) 4:24.80
7. Anna Nagadowska (TS Olimpia Poznań) 4:25.71
8. Karolina Jarzyńska (AZS AWF Wrocław) 4:28.27
9. Magdalena Deptuła (KS Piast Gliwice) 4:29.55 PB
 Monika Zygmunt (AZS AWF Kraków) DNF



5000 M

1. Justyna Bąk (NKS Namysłów) 17:09.53
2. Marzena Kłuczyńska (LKS Orkan Wielkopolska) 17:14.64
3. Karolina Jarzyńska (AZS AWF Wrocław) 17:18.35
4. Małgorzata Jamróz (KS Warszawianka) 17:20.35
5. Edyta Lewandowska (RKS Łódź) 17:22.33
6. Justyna Mudy (AZS AWF Katowice) 17:23.88
7. Agnieszka Lewandowska (LUKS Budokar Orneta) 17:44.29
8. Janina Malska (Elite Cafe Wawel Kraków) 17:52.45



100 M PŁ

Finał

1. Aurelia Trywiańska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 13.05
2. Joanna Kocielnik (KS Orzeł Warszawa) 13.55 PB
3. Justyna Oleksy (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 13.63
4. Agnieszka Czyż (AZS AWF Wrocław) 14.00
5. Kaja Tokarska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 14.14
6. Joanna Teul (KS Podlasie Białystok) 14.15
7. Monika Nabiałek (MKS MOS Wrocław) 14.31
8. Monika Grabarek (LKS Lubusz Słubice) 14.35



400 M PŁ

Finał

1. Anna Jesień (AZS AWF Warszawa) 54.53
2. Małgorzata Pskit (AZS AWF Wrocław) 55.25
3. Marta Chrust-Rożej (AZS AWF Wrocław) 55.56 PB
4. Agnieszka Karpiesiuk (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 58.09 PB
5. Sandra Mazan (AZS Łódź) 59.47 PB
6. Marta Żochowska (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 59.80
7. Edyta Pura (UKS WiR Łopuszno) 1:00.56
8. Gabriela Blicharska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 1:01.36



3000 M Z PRZESZK.

Finał

1. Katarzyna Kowalska (LKS Vectra Włocławek) 10:11.07
2. Anna Kądziela (Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św.) 10:19.87 PB
3. Agata Dróżdż (Juventa Marbo Starachowice) 10:25.38 PB
4. Mariola Konowalska (Budowlani Częstochowa) 10:27.46 PB
5. Danuta Woszczek (UKS Kozienice) 10:30.70 PB
6. Natalia Jarawka (MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec) 10:35.48
7. Renata Antropik (KS Warszawianka) 10:42.62
8. Angelika Stanek (MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec) 10:46.02

9. Kamila Krajewska (TS Olimpia Poznań) 10:51.53 PB; 10. Justyna Mudy (AZS AWF Katowice) 10:59.84; 11. Iwona Lewandowska (LKS Vectra Włocławek) 11:03.70; 12. Justyna Wójcik (AZS AWF Wrocław) 11:13.63; 13. Izabela Cytrowska (LKS Maraton Turek) 11:41.49; Patrycja Włodarczyk (AZS AWF Katowice) DNF



4x100 M

Finał

1. AZS-AWF Warszawa 44.90 (Grażyna Prokopek, Anna Guzowska, Monika Bejnar, Aurelia Trywiańska)
2. AZS-AWF Warszawa II 46.40 (Marta Zasławska, Edyta Grzyb, Elżbieta Druzd, Danuta Blicharska)
3. AZS-AWF Wrocław 46.64 (Karolina Tłustochowska, Agnieszka Czyż, Iwona Dorobisz, Dorota Górska)
4. KS Podlasie Białystok 47.29
5. MKS-MOS Wrocław 47.42
6. AZS-AWF Poznań 47.57
7. AZS-AWF Warszawa III 47.70
8. AZS-AWF Kraków 48.56



4x400 M

Finał

1. AZS-AWF Warszawa 3:33.45 (Anna Jesień, Ewelina Sętowska, Dorota Udałow, Monika Bejnar)
2. AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:35.00 (Marta Kuśniar, Małgorzata Pskit, Marta Chrust-Rożej, Anita Hennig)
3. AZS-AWF Kraków 3:45.16 (Wioletta Frankiewicz, Edyta Gruszka, Jolanta Wójcik, Alicja Smyrska)
4. KS Warszawianka 3:48.33



SKOK WZWYŻ

Finał

1. Anna Ksok (WKS Śląsk Wrocław) 1.88
2. Kamila Stepaniuk (KS Podlasie Białystok) 1.86 PB
3-4. Marta Borkowska (KU AZS UMCS Lublin) 1.81
 Magdalena Drop (SKS Wisła Sandomierz) 1.81
5. Aleksandra Zarecka (KS Podlasie Białystok) 1.81 PB
6. Urszula Domel (LKS Hańcza Suwałki) 1.81 PB
7. Karolina Gronau (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 1.77
8. Małgorzata Kołotyło (AZS AWF Wrocław) 1.72

9. Karolina Błażej (CWKS Resovia Rzeszów) 1.72; 10. Dominika Jaczynowska (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 1.67; 11. Agnieszka Staniec (AZS AWF Kraków) 1.67



Anna Rogowska (SKLA Sopot) w skoku o tyczce - (c) Interia.pl SKOK O TYCZCE

Finał

1. Monika Pyrek (MKS Szczecin) 4.70
2. Anna Rogowska (SKLA Sopot) 4.60
3. Róża Kasprzak (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 4.30
4. Justyna Ratajczak (ZLKL Zielona Góra) 4.20 PB
5. Paulina Dębska (Ośr. Sk. Tycz. Gdańsk) 4.20 PB
6. Anna Olko (MKL Szczecin) 4.00 PB
7-8. Marta Plewa (Ośr. Sk. Tycz. Gdańsk) 3.80
 Joanna Piwowarska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 3.80

9. Agnieszka Wrona (KKL Kielce) 3.80; 10. Katarzyna Spychalska (MKL Szczecin) 3.80 PB; 11. Kaja Kalwoda (AZS AWF Warszawa) 3.60; 12. Patrycja Krawczyk (ZLKL Zielona Góra) 3.40; 13. Barbara Rupala (AZS AWF Warszawa) 3.40; 14. Katarzyna Sowa (Ośr. Sk. Tycz. Gdańsk) 3.40



SKOK W DAL

Finał

1. Małgorzata Trybańska (KS Warszawianka) 6.32
2. Dominika Miszczak (PLKS Gwda Piła) 6.26
3. Katarzyna Zioło (LKS Mielec) 6.23
4. Danuta Blicharska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 6.18
5. Sandra Chukwu (LKS Pomorze Stargard) 6.17
6. Agata Kosuda (KU AZS UMCS Lublin) 6.13
7. Aleksandra Fila (MKS Start Lublin) 6.01
8. Aneta Cubała (WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 5.92

9. Teresa Dobija (AZS Łódź) 5.90; 10. Magdalena Kaniecka (AZS Łódź) 5.89; 11. Marzena Banach (LKS Narew Łomża) 5.89; 12. Natalia Zubrzycka (MKS MOS Wrocław) 5.74; 13. Monika Olkiewicz (AZS AWF Gorzów) 5.49



TRÓJSKOK

Finał

1. Aleksandra Fila (MKS Start Lublin) 13.63
2. Aneta Sadach (LUKS Vis Ksawerów) 13.59
3. Liliana Zagacka (LKLA Krokus Leszczyno) 13.54
4. Kamila Rywelska (MKS Truso Elbląg) 13.39
5. Agata Kosuda (KU AZS UMCS Lublin) 13.23
6. Ewelina Wilk (Elite Cafe Wawel Kraków) 13.06
7. Joanna Szczygielska (AZS Łódź) 12.73
8. Teresa Dobija (AZS Łódź) 12.72 PB

9. Agata Cichoszewska (LKLA Krokus Leszno) 12.08; 10. Anna Tywoniuk (KU AZS UMCS Lublin) 11.55



PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

Finał

1. Magdalena Sobieszek (AZS AWF Warszawa) 15.97
2. Agnieszka Bronisz (MKS Płomień Sosnowiec) 15.75
3. Wioletta Potępa (AZS AWF Warszawa) 15.69
4. Agnieszka Jarmużek (AZS AWF Warszawa) 15.46
5. Magdalena Dzierzęcka (LKS Brodnica) 14.95
6. Edyta Predel (AZS AWF Warszawa) 14.12
7. Magdalena Kocima (KS Sprint Bielks-Biała) 14.08
8. Katarzyna Kita (KS Agros Zamość) 13.34



RZUT DYSKIEM

Finał

1. Marzena Wysocka (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 63.75
2. Wioletta Potępa (AZS AWF Warszawa) 61.89
3. Joanna Wiśniewska (WKS Gwardia Warszawa) 59.69
4. Izabela Koralewska (LKS Lubusz Słubice) 56.66 PB
5. Agnieszka Jarmużek (AZS AWF Warszawa) 53.66 PB
6. Żaneta Glanc (TS Olimpia Poznań) 53.29
7. Agnieszka Krawczuk (AZS AWF Warszawa) 52.90
8. Agnieszka Bronisz (MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec) 50.49 PB

9. Agnieszka Prendecka (AZS AWF Warszawa) 45.34; 10. Lidia Pociask (KS Agros Zamość) 45.28 PB



RZUT MŁOTEM

Finał

1. Kamila Skolimowska (WKS Gwardia Warszawa) 72.43
2. Katarzyna Kita (KS Agros Zamość) 62.50
3. Agnieszka Pogroszewska (LKS Jantar Ustka) 60.73
4. Malwina Sobierajska (KS Podlasie Białystok) 60.31
5. Małgorzata Zadura (AZS AWF Warszawa) 59.38
6. Anita Włodarczyk (AZS AWF Poznań) 57.86
7. Magdalena Mirek (MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec) 57.13
8. Alicja Filipkowska (KS Podlasie Białystok) 52.06

9. Agata Gęśla (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 51.04; 10. Agnieszka Kubasiak (BKS Bydgoszcz) 50.56; 11. Renata Wensierska (MKS Hermes Gryfino) 47.41; 12. Emilia Ośka (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 46.65



RZUT OSZCZEPEM

Finał

1. Barbara Madejczyk (LKS Jantar Ustka) 61.05
2. Izabela Wojczakowska (AZS AWF Kraków) 52.22
3. Monika Kołodziejska (MMKS Start Skierniewice) 50.34
4. Magdalena Czenska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 49.12
5. Urszula Jasińska (KS Polonia Pasłęk) 48.04
6. Joanna Bałdyga (MUKS Płock) 46.53
7. Dobrosława Kucharzak (Śląsk Wrocław) 45.07
8. Katarzyna Kalińska (AZS AWF Wrocław) 44.31

9. Iwona Byrska (KS Sprint Bielsko Biała) 43.27; 10. Magdalena Gondek (AZS AWF Kraków) 43.09; 11. Agnieszka Pater (AZS AWF Kraków) 42.58; 12. Ewelina Feliciak (MUKS Płock) 41.99; 13. Kamila Chudzik (KKL Kielce) 41.59



WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 M

Finał A (wiatr +0.5 m/s)

1. Michał Bielczyk (AZS AWF Warszawa) 10.42 PB
2. Zbigniew Tulin (Legia Warszawa) 10.45
3. Dariusz Kuć (Elite Cafe Wawel Kraków) 10.56
4. Marcin Nowak (AZS AWF Kraków) 10.56
5. Przemysław Rogowski (AZS Poznań) 10.59
6. Daniel Kossowski (RLTL ZTE Radom) 10.61
7. Marcin Urbaś (AZS AWF Kraków) 10.74
 Łukasz Chyła (SKLA Sopot) DNF

Finał B (wiatr +0.1 m/s)

1. Adam Gaj (LKS Pomorzanka Skórz) 10.50 PB
2. Tomasz Talkowski (KS Nadwiślanin Chełmno) 10.59
3. Kamil Masztak (AZS-AWF Poznań) 10.59
4. Ryszard Pilarczyk (AZS Poznań) 10.62
5. Mikołaj Lewański (MKL Szczecin) 10.63 PB
6. Tomasz Biernat (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 10.65
7. Piotr Wiaderek (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 10.66
 Leszek Dyja (AZS-AWF Kraków) DQ

Eliminacje
Bieg 1 (wiatr +0.5): 1. Łukasz Chyła SKLA Sopot 10.38 Q; 2. Michał Bielczyk AZS-AWF Warszawa 10.43 PB q; 3. Daniel Kossowski RLTL ZTE Radom 10.50 PB q; 4. Przemysław Rogowski AZS Poznań 10.55 q; 5. Artur Nowak RKS Skra Warszawa 10.73; 6. Michał Korczyński AZS Łódź 11.01; 7. Krzysztof Koczoń AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 11.29
Bieg 2 (wiatr +1.4): 1. Zbigniew Tulin CWKS Legia Warszawa 10.51 Q; 2. Adam Gaj LKS Pomorzanka Skórcz 10.60 q; 3. Tomasz Biernat AZS-AWF Warszawa 10.61 PB q; 4. Kamil Masztak AZS-AWF Poznań 10.63 q; 5. Mikołaj Lewański MKL Szczecin 10.69 PB q; 6. Marcin Niewiara AZS-AWF Wrocław 10.92; 7. Damian Grzela AZS-AWF Poznań 11.08
Bieg 3 (wiatr +0.8): 1. Marcin Nowak AZS-AWF Kraków 10.43 Q; 2. Dariusz Kuć Elite Cafe WKS Wawel Kraków 10.55 q; 3. Leszek Dyja AZS-AWF Kraków 10.61 q; 4. Ryszard Pilarczyk AZS Poznań 10.63 q; 5. Grzegorz Mitek MKL Szczecin 10.87 PB; 6. Dominik Kopeć AZS-AWF Kraków 10.89
Bieg 4 (wiatr +0.6): 1. Marcin Urbaś AZS-AWF Kraków 10.49 Q; 2. Tomasz Talkowski KS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 10.59 q; 3. Piotr Wiaderek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 10.59 PB q; 4. Fabian Ziółkowski LKS Lubusz Słubice 10.69; 5. Robert Matuszak AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 10.80; 6. Tomasz Gać AZS-AWF Warszawa 11.11 PB; Jarosław Wasiak RKS Łódź DQ



200 M

Finał

1. Marcin Jędrusiński (AZS Poznań) 20.86
2. Paweł Ptak (AZS AWF Wrocław) 21.24
3. Piotr Wiaderek (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 21.24 PB
4-5. Łukasz Rokicki (MKL Szczecin) 21.44
 Kamil Masztak (AZS AWF Poznań) 21.44
6. Daniel Kossowski (RLTL ZTE Radom) 21.51
7. Jarosław Wasiak (RKS Łódź) 21.56
 Ryszard Pilarczyk (AZS Poznań) DNF



400 M

Finał

1. Marcin Marciniszyn (Śląsk Wrocław) 45.69 PB
2. Piotr Klimczak (AZS AWF Kraków) 46.01
3. Piotr Rysiukiewicz (Śląsk Wrocław) 46.09
4. Rafał Wieruszewski (LKS Orkan Wielkopolska) 46.23
5. Daniel Dąbrowski (AZS Łódź) 46.23
6. Robert Maćkowiak (Śląsk Wrocław) 46.33
7. Piotr Kędzia (AZS Łódź) 46.45
8. Kacper Kozłowski (AZS UWM Olsztyn) 46.62

Eliminacje
Bieg 1: 1. Piotr Klimczak AZS-AWF Kraków 46.06 Q; 2. Kacper Kozłowski AZS-UWM Olsztyn 46.62 PB Q; 3. Piotr Kędzia AZS Łódź 46.70 q; 4. Paweł Ptak AZS-AWF Wrocław 47.37 q; 5. Karol Grzegorczyk PLKS Gwda Piła 47.39 q; 6. Grzegorz Klimczyk TS Olimpia Poznań 48.68; 7. Mirosław Sądej AZS-AWF Kraków 48.74; 8. Rafał Rudowski AZS-AWF Warszawa 48.86 PB
Bieg 2: 1. Marcin Marciniszyn WKS Śląsk Wrocław 46.35 Q; 2. Daniel Dąbrowski AZS Łódź 46.53 PB Q; 3. Robert Maćkowiak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 46.77 q; 4. Łukasz Pryga AZS-AWF Wrocław 47.20 q; 5. Artur Gąsiewski RKS Skra Warszawa 47.56 q; 6. Filip Walotka AZS-AWF Wrocław 47.85; 7. Łukasz Lańczyk AZS-AWF Kraków 49.46; 8. Dawid Karniłowicz AZS-AWF Warszawa 49.96 PB
Bieg 3: 1. Rafał Wieruszewski LKS Orkan Wielkopolska 46.52 Q; 2. Piotr Rysiukiewicz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 46.55 Q; 3. Witold Bańka MOSiR MKS Budomark Mysłowice 46.93 PB q; 4. Piotr Zrada LUKS Budokar Orneta 47.06 q; 5. Kacper Skalski KS Warszawianka 47.58 q; 6. Daniel Mazurek AZS-AWF Warszawa 47.74 q; 7. Wojciech Chybiński AZS-UWM Olsztyn 48.51 PB; 8. Grzegorz Zajączkowski AZS-AWF Kraków 48.56



800 M

Finał
1. Paweł Czapiewski (LKS Lubusz Słubice) 1:47.10
2. Grzegorz Krzosek (RLTL ZTE Radom) 1:47.50
3. Tomasz Marks (AZS UWM Olsztyn) 1:48.51
4. Michał Bernardelli (KS Warszawianka) 1:48.66
5. Łukasz Jóźwiak (AZS AWF Wrocław) 1:48.72
6. Marcin Sądej (KS Agros Zamość) 1:49.05
7. Yared Shegumo (KS Polonia Warszawa) 1:49.24
8. Marcin Nagórek (SKLA Słupsk) 1:49.26 PB

Eliminacje
Bieg 1: 1. Grzegorz Krzosek RLTL ZTE Radom 1:49.86 Q; 2. Marcin Sądej KS Agros Zamość 1:50.20 Q; 3. Tomasz Marks AZS-UWM Olsztyn 1:50.46 Q; 4. Adrian Danilewicz WLKS Wrocław 1:50.77; 5. Marcin Fudaleej KS Warszawianka 1:51.01; 6. Adrian Otoliński MKS Truso Elbląg 1:51.51; 7. Daniel Czuchnowski AZS-AWF Wrocław 1:57.02
Bieg 2: 1. Paweł Czapiewski LKS Lubusz Słubice 1:49.25 Q; 2. Yared Shegumo KS Polonia Warszawa 1:49.40 Q; 3. Łukasz Jóźwiak AZS-AWF Wrocław 1:49.49 Q; 4. Michał Bernardelli KS Warszawianka 1:49.67 q; 5. Marcin Nagórek SKLA Słupsk 1:49.80 PB q; 6. Michał Podolak AZS-UWM Olsztyn 1:51.81; 7. Przemysław Lidman WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:52.42 PB



1500 M

Finał

1. Mirosław Formela (Sporting Międzyzdroje) 3:39.41
2. Paweł Czapiewski (Lubusz Słubice) 3:40.14 PB
3. Ireneusz Sekretarski (LKS Vectra Włocławek) 3:40.32 PB
4. Yared Shegumo (KS Polonia Warszawa) 3:41.01
5. Bartosz Nowicki (MKL Szczecin) 3:41.25 PB
6. Marcin Fudalej (KS Warszawianka) 3:43.88
7. Michał Bernardelli (KS Warszawianka) 3:44.27
8. Rafał Snochowski (Elite Cafe WKS Wawel Kraków) 3:45.20 PB

9. Piotr Krupa (LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Maz) 3:45.75; 10. Marcin Nagórek (SKLA Słupsk) 3:47.89 PB; 11. Michał Kołaciński (AZS AWF Poznań) 3:47.99 PB; 12. Damian Pieterczyk (AZS UWM Olsztyn) 3:48.04; 13: Marcin Drozdowski (MKS Start Lublin) 3:53.59; Zbigniew Graczyk (AZS AWF Gorzów) DNF; Adrian Danielewicz (LZS Młodzik Bystrzyca Oł.) DNF



5000 M

Finał

1. Radosław Popławski (Mikst Astra Nowa Sól) 13:46.80 PB
2. Michał Kaczmarek (WKS Grunwald Poznań) 13:59.62 PB
3. Mariusz Giżyński (AZS AWF Warszawa) 14:03.55 PB
4. Karol Rzeszewicz (SKLA Sopot) 14:11.18 PB
5. Marcin Janiak (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 14:11.85 PB
6. Łukasz Parszczyński (KS Polonia Warszawa) 14:12.42 PB
7. Dariusz Kuzdra (KS Agros Zamość) 14:14.88 PB
8. Jakub Burghardt (LKS Mielec) 14:19.82

9. Jarosław Pałczyk (AZS AWF Katowice) 14:35.84; 10. Michał Kubiak (RKS Łódź) 14:48.17; 11. Radosław Kłeczek (LLKS Osowa Sień) 14:56.45; 12. Michał Stawski (RKS Łódź) 15:05.04 PB; Michał Breszka (ULKS Talex Borzytuchom) DNF; Michał Smalec (KS Podlasie Białystok) DNF; Paweł Ochal (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) DNF; Dariusz Kruczkowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) DNF; Paweł Kwiatkowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) DNF; Krzysztof Stefanowicz (AZS AWF Wrocław) DNF; Jakub Wiśniewski (KS Warszawianka) DNF; Henryk Szost (MKS Podgórze Kraków) DNF



110 M PŁ

Finał

1. Tomasz Ścigaczewski (AZS Poznań) 13.66
2. Artur Kohutek (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 13.76
3. Mariusz Kubaszewski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 13.87 PB
4. Krzysztof Mehlich (AZS AWF Katowice) 14.26
5. Rafał Staniszewski (AZS AWF Kraków) 14.35
6. Rafał Niedzielski (AZS AWF Wrocław) 14.37
7. Michał Grudka (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 14.71
 Marcin Brodzek (AZS AWF Kraków) DNF



400 M PŁ

Finał

1. Marek Plawgo (KS Warszawianka) 50.60
2. Tomasz Rudnik (ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów) 51.15
3. Marek Motyka (AZS AWF Katowice) 51.52
4. Jakub Adamczyk (RKS Skra Warszawa) 51.72 PB
5. Jakub Szwedzik (KS Warszawianka) 51.73 PB
6. Krzysztof Chrust (AZS AWF Wrocław) 52.43
7. Marcin Joachimiak (LLKS Gubin) 52.99
8. Rafał Ostrowski (AZS AWF Katowice) 53.27



3000 M Z PRZESZK.

Finał

1. Jakub Czaja (SKLA Sopot) 8:22.68
2. Jan Zakrzewski (WKS Oleśniczanka) 8:29.69
3. Tomasz Szymkowiak (LKS Orkan Wielkopolska) 8:29.96 PB
4. Łukasz Parszczyński KS Polonia Warszawa 8:31.18 PB
5. Mariusz Giżyński (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 8:34.09 PB
6. Hubert Pokrop (LKS Maraton Turek) 8:37.97 PB
7. Rafał Wójcik (KKL Kielce) 8:39.96
8. Karol Rzeszewicz (SKLA Sopot) 8:52.34

9. Rafał Nowak (CKS Budowlani Częstochowa) 8:56.96; 10. Dariusz Laksa (AZS-AWF Katowice) 8:57.02 PB; 11. Daniel Chuchała (AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk) 9:02.81



4x100 M

Finał

1. MKL Szczecin 40.55 (Tomasz Mińko, Grzegorz Mitek, Mikołaj Lewański, Łukasz Rokicki)
2. AZS-AWF Warszawa 40.56 (Paweł Dutkiewicz, Tomasz Biernat, Michał Bielczyk, Łukasz Trochimiak)
3. AZS-AWF Wrocław 40.62 (Łukasz Pryga, Daniel Kaczmarczyk, Marcin Niewiara, Paweł Ptak)
4. KS Podlasie Białystok 41.23
5. AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 41.45
6. RKS Skra Warszawa 41.52
7. LKS Lubusz Słubice 41.55
8. AZS-AWF Poznań 42.15



4x400 M

Finał

1. WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3:07.29 (Marcin Marciniszyn, Jacek Bocian, Robert Maćkowiak, Piotr Rysiukiewicz)
2. AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:08.32 (Daniel Czuchnowski, Filip Walotka, Łukasz Pryga, Paweł Ptak)
3. AZS Łódź 3:11.30 (Krzysztof Klonowicz, Daniel Dąbrowski, Piotr Kędzia, Daniel Bródka)
4. AZS-UWM Olsztyn 3:11.86
5. KS Warszawianka 3:16.45
 AZS-AWF Kraków DNF



SKOK WZWYŻ

Finał

1. Michał Bieniek (AZS AWF Wrocław) 2.34
2. Grzegorz Sposób (MKS Start Lublin) 2.30
3. Aleksander Waleriańczyk (Elite Cafe Wawel Kraków) 2.28
4. Grzegorz Bałkowiec (WLKS Siedlce Iganie Nowe) 2.18
5. Emilian Kaszczyk (AZS Łódź) 2.18
6. Robert Wolski (MKLA Łęczyca) 2.14
7-8. Marcin Glaubert (MKS Truso Elbląg) 2.10
 Tomasz Śmiałek (KS Warszawianka) 2.10

9. Sylwester Bednarek (RKS Łódź) 2.05; 10-11. Marcin Dróżdż (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 2.05; Dawid Piechowski (KS Warszawianka) 2.05; Radosław Struzik (AZS AWF Katowice) NM; Michał Tittinger (KU AZS URz Rzeszów) NM



SKOK O TYCZCE

Finał

1. Adam Kolasa (KL Gdynia) 5.60
2. Przemysław Czerwiński (MKL Szczecin) 5.55
3. Krzysztof Skrzyński (Ośr.Sk.Tycz.Gdańsk) 5.20
4. Michał Strzelczyk (SKLA Sopot) 4.90
5. Paweł Grubecki (AZS AWFiS Gdański) 4.70
6. Marcin Czułkowski (AZS AWF Warszawa) 4.70
7-9. Błażej Ziętek (SKLA Sopot) 4.50
 Łukasz Jurga (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 4.50
 Łukasz Koniuszewski (AZS AWF Wrocław) 4.50

Jakub Pewiński (SKLA Sopot) NM; Daniel Nowocin (RKS Skra Warszawa) NM



SKOK W DAL

1. Tomasz Mateusiak (OKLA Intercell Ostrołęka) 7.91
2. Michał Łukasiak (AZS AWF Warszawa) 7.79
3. Marcin Starzak (Elite Cafe Wawel Kraków) 7.76
4. Daniel Kaczmarczyk (AZS AWF Wrocław) 7.75
5. Michał Niemyjski (AZS Łódź) 7.63
6. Michał Rosiak (LKS Vectra Włocławek) 7.60 PB
7. Mateusz Parlicki (AZS AWF Katowice) 7.51
8. Krzysztof Głuszkowski (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 7.42

9. Piotr Krzyżanowski (LKS Narew Łomża) 7.18; 10. Marek Mikita (MKS MOS Wrocław) 7.11; 11. Arkadiusz Zontek (AZS AWF Kraków) 7.08; 12. Wojciech Bąk (Elite Cafe Wawel Kraków) 7.06; 13. Karol Kondraciuk (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 7.05; 14. Paweł Dutkiewicz (AZS AWF Warszawa) 7.00; 15. Adam Kurzawa (AZS AWF Wrocław) 6.92; 16. Krzysztof Rostkowski (AZS AWF Gorzów) 6.92



TRÓJSKOK

Finał

1. Jacek Kazimierowski (MKLA Łęczyca) 16.52
2. Konrad Katarzyński (AZS AWF Kraków) 16.36 PB
3. Mateusz Parlicki (AZS AWF Katowice) 16.25 PB
4. Krzysztof Andrzejak (BKS Bydgoszcz) 16.14 PB
5. Robert Michniewski (BKS Bydgoszcz) 16.02
6. Michał Futyma (UKS ZST Sanok) 15.91 PB
7. Wojciech Lewandowski (Nadwiślanin Chełmno) 15.55 PB
8. Karol Kondraciuk (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 15.54

9. Mariusz Puchalski (KS UNTS Warszawa) 15.50 PB; 10. Wojciech Jarymowicz (Podlasie Białystok) 14.90; 11. Mateusz Gaweł (AZS AWF Wrocław) 14.72



PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Tomasz Majewski (AZS-AWF Warszawa) 20.13
2. Leszek Śliwa (WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 19.22
3. Dominik Zieliński (KL Lechia Gdańsk) 18.63
4. Jakub Giża (LKS Mielec) 18.51
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski (WKS Śląsk Wrocław) 18.45
6. Michał Hodun (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 17.74
7. Krzysztof Krzywosz (KS Podlasie Białystok) 17.52
8. Grzegorz Pankau (AZS AWF Warszawa) 17.33

9. Marcin Górzyński (SKLA Sopot) 17.01; 10. Kamil Zbroszczyk (KKL Kielce) 15.85; 11. Maciej Suchanowski (ZAS AWFiS Gdańsk) 15.78; 12. Maciej Ozimek (AZS AWF Warszawa) 15.72; 13. Marcin Gąsiorowski (AZS AWF Kraków) 14.95



RZUT DYSKIEM

Finał

1. Piotr Małachowski (Śląsk Wrocław) 64.74 PB
2. Andrzej Krawczyk (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 63.07
3. Olgierd Stański (NKS Namysłów) 60.94
4. Michał Hodun (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 59.88 PB
5. Konrad Szuster (AZS AWF Warszawa) 57.42 PB
6. Michał Wasiak (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 54.26 PB
7. Wojciech Wysocki (AZS AWF Warszawa) 54.23 PB
8. Bartosz Ratajczak (AZS Poznań) 51.10

9. Kamil Grzegorczyk (ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa) 50.87; 10. Rafał Kownatke (LKS Ziemi Puckiej) 50.19; 11. Jakub Małecki (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 49.06; 12. Dawid Malinowski (KS Agros Zamość) 47.42; 13. Maciej Suchanowski (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 45.77; 14. Arkadiusz Bojarski (LKS Lubusz Słubice) 44.66; 15. Grzegorz Pankau (AZS AWF Warszawa) 44.02



RZUT MŁOTEM

Finał

1. Szymon Ziółkowski (AZS Poznań) 77.75
2. Maciej Pałyszko (NKS Namysłów) 70.58
3. Marcin Fernówka (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 70.17
4. Kazimierz Boulge (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 65.08
5. Jarosław Zabrocki (LKS Pomorzanka Skórcz) 59.83
6. Krzysztof Kaliszewski (RKS Skra Warszawa) 59.70
7. Michał Tadrzak (AZS AWF Warszawa) 59.25
8. Jarosław Zakrzewski (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 57.86

9. Bartosz Gołdyń (AZS AWF Wrocław) 57.14; 10. Mariusz Ciesielski (LKS Pomorzanka Skórcz) 57.10; 11. Marcin Góra (AZS AWF Warszawa) 56.11



RZUT OSZCZEPEM

Finał

1. Dariusz Trafas (NKS Namysłów) 77.55
2. Tomasz Damszel (NKS Namysłów) 77.36
3. Igor Janik (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 76.06
4. Rajmund Kółko (LKS Polkowice) 73.37
5. Łukasz Baran (AZS AWF Gorzów) 70.87
6. Maciej Wiśniewski (GKS Olimpia Grudziądz) 68.48
7. Dominik Sadowski (RLTL ZTE Radom) 68.33
8. Dawid Sobczak (AZS AWF Poznań) 67.40

9. Artur Wszelaki (KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg) 63.28; 10. Konrad Przeradzki (UKS Cyprjanka) 62.69; 11. Paweł Rakoczy (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 60.75

Back To Top