Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa Polski 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990


MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 1977
29-31 lipca 1977, Bydgoszcz

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

100 M

1. Małgorzata Bogucka (Gwardia Warszawa) 11.54
2. Ewa Długołęcka (Legia Warszawa) 11.83
3. Bogusława Kaniecka (Górnik Zabrze) 11.93
4. Helena Fliśnikowa (Górnik Zabrze) 11.95
5. Barbara Sochaczewska (Legia Warszawa) 12.00
6. Ewa Witkowska (AZS Poznań) 12.12

200 M

1. Małgorzata Bogucka (Gwardia Warszawa) 23.28
2. Bogusława Kaniecka (Górnik Zabrze) 24.09
3. Ewa Witkowska (AZS Poznań) 24.09
4. Ewa Gołębiowska (Górnik Zabrze) 24.50
5. Grażyna Wąsowska (Stal Kraśnik) 24.69
6. Grażyna Siewierska (AZS Lublin) 24.89

400 M

1. Krystyna Kacperczyk (Skra Warszawa) 52.63
2. Elżbieta Katolik (Wisła Kraków) 53.48
3. Danuta Jędrejek (Start Lublin) 53.78
4. Zofia Zwolińska (Gwardia Warszawa) 53.79
5. Danuta Lejman (AZS Warszawa) 54.60
6. Alicja Adamczyk (AZS Poznań) 54.58

800 M

1. Jolanta Januchta (AZS Poznań) 2:05.1
2. Ewa Głódź (Juvenia Wrocław) 2:05.9
3. Joanna Tomoń (Lubtour Zielona Góra) 2:06.8
4. Anna Bukis (Skra Warszawa) 2:07.1
5. Grażyna Jarmoszuk (Lubtour Zielona Góra) 2:09.9
6. Stanisława Jarmoszuk (Śląsk Wrocław) 2:10.4

1500 M

1. Celina Sokołowska (Wisław Kraków) 4:18.6
2. Bronisława Ludwichowska (Gwardia Olsztyn) 4:20.2
3. Ewa Kity (Oleśniczanka) 4:20.7
4. Renata Pentlikowska (Bałtyk Gdynia) 4:22.0
5. Gertruda Lasak (ROW Rybnik) 4:23.4
6. Anna Bełtowska (AZS Kraków) 4:23.5

3000 M

1. Celina Sokołowska (Wisła Kraków) 9:07.1
2. Bronisława Ludwichowska (Gwardia Olsztyn) 9:09.0
3. Renata Pentlikowska (Bałtyk Gdynia) 9:09.2
4. Grażyna Zblewska (Bałtyk Gdynia) 9:31.9
5. Ewa Kuty (Oleśniczanka) 9:33.2
6. Gertruda Lasak (ROW Rybnik) 9:33.6

100 M PŁ

1. Bożena Nowakowska (Warszawianka) 13.09
2. Lucyna Langer (Górnik Zabrze) 13.27
3. Iwona Dega-Grotowska (Gwardia Warszawa) 13.50
4. Zofia Filipówna (Polonia Warszawa) 13.71
5. Elżbieta Rabsztyn (Gwardia Warszawa) 13.88
6. Gabriela Ryczter (Piast Gliwice) 14.26

400 M PŁ

1. Elżbieta Katolik (Wisła Kraków) 56.91
2. Krystyna Kacperczyk (Skra Warszawa) 57.02
3. Zofia Zwolińska (Gwardia Warszawa) 58.72
4. Hanna Szajek (Olimpia Poznań) 58.88
5. Mirosława Chełczyńska (Polonia Warszawa) 60.84
6. Małgorzata Gajewski (Start Lublin) DNF

4x100 M

1. Górnik Zabrze 45.74 (Irena Knur, Barbara Zgadzaj, Ewa Gołębiowska, Bogusława Kaniecka)
2. Legia Warszawa 46.14
3. Srart Lublin 46.28

4x400 M

1. AZS Poznań 3:41.1 (Ewa Witkowska, Jolanta Januchta, Iwona Skibicka, Alicja Adamczak)
2. AZS Warszawa 3:45.7
3. Olimpia Poznań 3:47.2

SKOK WZWYŻ

1. Danuta Bułkowska (AZS Racibórz) 1.81
2. Grażyna Niestój (Spójnia Warszawa) 1.78
2. Anna Dąbrowska (Piast Gliwice) 1.78
4. Zyta Homziuk (AZS Warszawa) 1.78
5. Zofia Niemczewska (AZS Warszawa) 1.75
6. Grażyna Wilk (AZS Kraków) 1.75

SKOK W DAL

1. Barbara Sochaczewska (Legia Warszawa) 6.45
2. Anna Włodarczyk (AZS Warszawa) 6.44
3. Ewa Garczyńska (AZS Wrocław) 6.28
4. Krystyna Pulczyńska (AZS Kraków) 6.24
5. Barbara Wojnar (Resovia Rzeszów) 6.14
6. Mirosława Sarna (Novi Kielce) 6.05

PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Beata Habrzyk (Górnik Zabrze) 16.98
2. Bożena Wojciokian (AZS Wrocław) 16.85
3. Janina Kalina (Wisła Kraków) 15.68

RZUT DYSKIEM

1. Krystyna Nadolna (Spójnia Gdańsk) 56.40
2. Janina Kosiba (Wisła Kraków) 53.92
3. Danuta Jabłońska (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 53.82
4. Krystyna Mrozik (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 52.18

RZUT OSZCZEPEM

1. Bernadetta Blechacz (Lechia Gdańsk) 59.14
2. Maria Jabłońska (Orkan Poznań) 52.84
3. Barbara Łatko (AZS Warszawa) 52.02
4. Aniela Sikora (AZS Warszawa) 51.28
5. Małgorzata Bukowska (Calisia Kalisz) 50.94
6. Renata Kostrzewska (Lechia Gdańsk) 50.64

PIĘCIOBÓJ

1. Grażyna Niestój (Spójnia Warszawa) 4235 pkt. NR
2. Danuta Cały (Zagłębie Lubin) 4127
3. Jolanta Szuba (AZS Katowice) 4040
4. Małgorzata Guzowska (Gwardia Warszawa) 3929
5. Anna Bubała (Górnik Zabrze) 3875
6. Bogusława Potalej (Bałtyk Gdynia) 3859



WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 M

1. Zenon Licznerski (Legia Warszawa) 10.56
2. Andrzej Świerczyński (Warszawianka) 10.59
3. Jan Alończyk (AZS Wrocław) 10.60
4. Kazimierz Grubecki (AZS Gdańsk) 10.63
5. Leszek Dunecki (AZS Warszawa) 10.63
6. Zenon Nowosz (Legia Warszawa) 10.67

200 M

1. Zenon Licznerski (Legia Warszawa) 20.89
2. Leszek Dunecki (AZS Warszawa) 20.98
3. Andrzej Świerczyński (Warszawianka) 21.08
4. Kazimierz Grubecki (AZS Gdańsk) 21.15
5. Jan Alończyk (AZS Wrocław) 21.28
6. Eugeniusz Krawsz (AZS Zielona Góra) 21.40

400 M

1. Ryszard Podlas (Śląsk Wrocław) 46.35
2. Jerzy Pietrzyk (Gwardia Warszawa) 46.59
3. Jerzy Włodarczyk (Wawel Kraków) 46.90
4. Janusz Koziarz (Górnik Zabrze) 46.90
5. Andrzej Dobrowski (Stal Mielec) 47.11
6. Edward Antczak (AZS Warszawa) 47.16

800 M

1. Marian Gęsicki (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 1:47.1
2. Wiesław Pacholski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 1:47.8
3. Feliks Wawrzon (Legia Warszawa) 1:48.0
4. Stanisław Aleksiak (Flota Gdynia) 1:48.7
5. Jerzy Kalicki (Oleśniczanka) 1:49.0
6. Kazimierz Kowulski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 1:49.4

1500 M

1. Henryk Wasilewski (Orkan Poznań) 3:37.4
2. Włodzimierz Matosz (Oleśniczanka) 3:39.4
3. Piotr Mankowski (Olimpia Poznań) 3:40.2
4. Gabriel Kobza (Budowlani Łódź) 3:41.5
5. Zbigniew Szwedowski (Flota Gdynia) 3:41.5
6. Daniel Janczuk (Śląsk Wrocław) 3:42.0

5000 M

1. Jerzy Kowol (Górnik Zabrze) 13:36.5
2. Ryszard Kopijasz (Górnik Brzeszcze) 13:36.8
3. Jan Dębski (Oleśniczanka) 13:39.1
4. Józef Ziubrak (Olimpia Poznań) 13:41.6
5. Zbigniew Pierzynka (Wisła Kraków) 13:46.3
6. Jerzy Finster (Górnik Brzeszcze) 13:47.8

10000 M

1. Ryszard Kopijasz (Górnik Brzeszcze) 28:33.3
2. Henryk Piotrowski (Legia Warszawa) 28:39.4
3. Jerzy Gross (Górnik Zabrze) 28:40.8
4. Jerzy Finster (Górnik Brzeszcze) 28:43.6
5. Wiesław Wojtkuński (BKS Bydgoszcz) 28:47.7
6. Eugeniusz Stacha (ROW Rybnik) 29:49.3

110 M PŁ

1. Jan Pusty (Orkan Poznań) 13.67
2. Romuald Giegiel (AZS Warszawa) 14.01
3. Przemysław Siciński (ŁKS Łódź) 14.20
4. Bogusław Kwiatkowski (AZS Warszawa) 14.37
5. Andrzej Lubas (Hutnik Kraków) 14.43
6. Mirosław Waszelski (AZS Warszawa) 14.51

400 M PŁ

1. Jerzy Hewelt (Bałtyk Gdynia) 50.53
2. Leszek Konefał (Włocławia) 50.72
3. Grzegorz Grzegorzewski (Olimpia Poznań) 50.78
4. Krzysztof Węglarski (AZS Poznań) 50.85
5. Grzegorz Adamczyk (Polonia Warszawa) 51.51
6. Jerzy Siedlewski (Polonia Warszawa) 51.65

3000 M Z PRZESZK.

1. Kazimierz Maranda (ŁKS Łódź) 8:29.3
2. Leopold Tomaszewicz (Flota Gdynia) 8:30.7
3. Krzysztof Wesołowski (Śląsk Wrocław) 8:34.0
4. Piotr Zgarda (Śląsk Wrocław) 8:36.2
5. Józef Rębacz (ŁKS Łódź) 8:37.1
6. Janusz Robiecki (Gryf Słupsk) 8:38.5

4x100 M

1. Legia Warszawa 40.39 (Ryszard Wurch, Zenon Licznerski, Zenon Nowosz, Grzegorz Krajewicz)
2. AZS Wrocław 40.41
3. Gwardia Warszawa 41.34

4x400 M

1. Śląsk Wrocław 3:08.6
2. AZS Warszawa 3:09.0
3. Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:11.2

SKOK WZWYŻ

1. Jacek Wszoła (AZS Warszawa) 2.17
2. Jerzy Gwóźdź (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 2.17
3. Janusz Rybczyński (Gwardia Warszawa) 2.14
4. Leszek Kałek (AZS Poznań) 2.10
5. Ireneusz Madej (AZS Gorzów Wlkp.) 2.10
5. Grzegorz Chojnowski (Olimpia Grudziądz) 2.10

SKOK O TYCZCE

1. Władysław Kozakiewicz (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5.55
2. Tadeusz Ślusarski (Skra Warszawa) 5.45
3. Mariusz Klimczyk (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 5.45
4. Wojciech Buciarski (Skra Warszawa) 5.25
5. Leszek Hołownia (Legia Warszawa) 5.15
5. Wiesław Szkolnicki (Legia Warszawa) 5.15

SKOK W DAL

1. Andrzej Korniak (AZS Gdańsk) 7.80
2. Tadeusz Narożny (BKS Bydgoszcz) 7.80
3. Andrzej Kędzierski (Górnik Zabrze) 7.75
4. Stanisław Szydłowski (AZS Warszawa) 7.75
5. Piotr Balcer (AZS Gdańsk) 7.72
6. Stanisław Jaskułka (AZS Warszawa) 7.67

TRÓJSKOK

1. Eugeniusz Biskupski (Legia Warszawa) 16.50
2. Andrzej Sontag (AZS Lublin) 16.49
3. Michał Joachimowski (BKS Bydgoszcz) 16.45
4. Zdzisław Sobora (Olimpia Poznań) 16.17
5. Adam Adamek (Górnik Wałbrzych) 16.00
6. Ryszard Garnys (Start Łódź) 15.97

PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Władysław Komar (Polonia Warszawa) 20.24
2. Edmund Antczak (Lechia Gdańsk) 19.59
3. Mieczysław Kropelnicki (Bałtyk Gdynia) 18.89
4. Andrzej Bembnista (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 18.44
5. Tadeusz Kubzdyl (Gwardia Olsztyn) 18.38
6. Michał Gruszczyński (Gwardia Warszawa) 17.95

RZUT DYSKIEM

1. Olgierd Kurawicz (Gwardia Warszawa) 61.30
2. Dariusz Juzyszyn (AZS Wrocław) 60.44
3. Stanisław Wołodko (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 60.40
4. Andrzej Bejrowski (Bałtyk Gdynia) 59.80
5. Jerzy Świniarski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 56.96
6. Leszek Gajdziński (Górnik Zabrze) 56.70

RZUT MŁOTEM

1. Stanisław Lubiejewski (Flota Gdynia) 70.36
2. Ireneusz Golda (Orkan Poznań) 69.28
3. Szymon Jagliński (Flota Gdynia) 69.18
4. Florian Kulczyński (Gryf Słupsk) 67.46
5. Janusz Ryś (Kotwica Kołobrzeg) 65.50
6. Wojciech Krasucki (Legia) 65.16

RZUT OSZCZEPEM

1. Piotr Bielczyk (AZS Warszawa) 83.08
2. Jacek Demszel (Skra Warszawa) 81.50
3. Edward Szczepanek (Górnik Wałbrzych) 78.26
4. Bogdan Bubien (Gwardia Warszawa) 77.98
5. Wiesław Miętkiewicz (Śląsk Wrocław) 76.92
6. Zygmunt Jałoszyński (Legia Warszwa) 75.66

DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ

1. Ryszard Skowronek (AZS Katowice) 7803 pkt.
2. Dariusz Ludwig (Górnik Zabrze) 7746
3. Ryszard Katus (Gwardia Warszawa) 7622
4. Janusz Szczerkowski (BKS Bydgoszcz) 7401
5. Włodzimierz Jurkowski (Legia Warszawa) 7335
6. Marek Kubiszewski (AZS Wrocław) 7201

Back To Top