Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa Polski 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990


MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 1984
22-24 czerwca 1984, Lublin

WYNIKI - KOBIETY

100 M  (wiatr +1.7 m/s)

1. Elżbieta Tomczak (Olimpia Poznań) 11.18 PB
2. Ewa Kasprzyk (Olimpia Poznań) 11.22
3. Iwona Pakuła (Legia Warszawa) 11.36 PB
4. Elżbieta Woźniak (Start Łódź) 11.41
5. Aleksandra Majewska (AZS Gdańsk) 11.67
6. Bernadetta Kisielewska (Hutnik Kraków) 11.98
7. Agnieszka Sztylka (Legia Warszawa) 12.01
8. Elżbieta Zminkowska (Lubtour Zielona Góra) 12.01

200 M  (wiatr +2.1 m/s)

1. Ewa Kasprzyk (Olimpia Poznań) 22.50
2. Iwona Pakuła (Legia Warszawa) 23.44
3. Elżbieta Woźniak (Start Łódź) 23.51
4. Elżbieta Zminkowska (Lubtour Zielona Góra) 24.56
5. Małgorzata Owcarz (Stal Mielec) 24.75
Elżbieta Tomczak (Olimpia Poznań); Urszula Jaros (AZS Lublin); Małgorzata Kurczbuch (Start Lublin) - nie wystartowały ze względów zdrowotnych.

400 M

1. Genowefa Błaszak (Orkan Poznań) 51.82
2. Małgorzata Dunecka (Start Lublin) 52.18
3. Grażyna Baumgartner (Lubtour Zielona Góra) 54.81
4. Ewa Gawda (AZS Lublin) 55.25
5. Halina Szczepaniak (ŁKS Łódź) 55.50
6. Beata Rumianek (Wawel Kraków) 55.64
7. Marzena Wojdecka (Start Łódź) 55.77
8. Zofia Sujata (AZS Olsztyn) 56.73

800 M

1. Brygida Bąk (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 2:02.61
2. Jolanta Januchta (Gwardia Warszawa) 2:03.17
3. Grażyna Kowina (Kłos Olkusz) 2:03.93
4. Anna Bukis (Skra Warszawa) 2:05.22
5. Danuta Jasińska (Victoria Racibórz) 2:08.02
6. Ewa Witka (AZS Wrocław) 2:09.30
 Jolanta Szymula (Start Lublin) DNF

1500 M

1. Danuta Piotrowska (Pomorze Stargard Szcz.) 4:16.06
2. Wanda Panfil (Lechia Tomaszów) 4:16.74
3. Anna Rybicka (AZS Wrocław) 4:18.85
4. Helena Sabaj (Stal Mielec) 4:20.63
5. Dorota Kozłowska (ŁKS Łódź) 4:22.34
6. Maria Paczos (Orkan Poznań) 4:24.34
7. Halina Lonkowska (Gwardia Olsztyn) 4:27.58
8. Jolanta Kompanowska (Gwardia Olsztyn) 4:27.68

3000 M

1. Wanda Panfil (Lechia Tomaszów) 9:13.98
2. Renata Kokowska (Orzeł Wałcz) 9:18.12
3. Marzena Ulidowska (Orkan Poznań) 9:21.05
4. Danuta Piotrowska (Pomorze Stargard Szcz.) 9:23.97
5. Gabriela Górzyńska (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 9:31.93
6. Dorota Kozłowska (ŁKS Łódź) 9:34.04
7. Małgorzata Birbach (Gwardia Olsztyn) 9:39.38
8. Danuta Nowak (Orkan Poznań) 9:42.13

100 M PŁ  (wiatr +2.6 m/s)

1. Lucyna Kałek (GKS Tychy) 12.68
2. Elżbieta Szulc (Legia Warszawa) 13.43
3. Agnieszka Muszyńska (Skra Warszawa) 13.77
4. Sylwia Bednarska (Victoria Racibórz) 14.03
5. Jolanta Laszuk (AZS Biała Podlaska) 14.18
6. Grażyna Ostrowska (Warszawianka) 14.27
7. Elżbieta Piechna (Legia Warszawa) 14.29
8. Magdalena Socha (Legia Warszawa) 14.70

400 M PŁ

1. Jolanta Stelmach (Gwardia Warszawa) 59.40
2. Małgorzata Gąsior (AZS Wrocław) 59.76
3. Beata Niedzielska (AZS Wrocław) 1:00.30
4. Beata Siłaczuk (AZS Wrocław) 1:02.54
5. Jadwiga Paśniewska (Skra Warszawa) 1:02.82
6. Mirosława Koy (Bałtyk Gdynia) 1:02.87
7. Jolanta Tuzyna (Victoria Racibórz) 1:03.01
8. Beata Adamczak (AZS Warszawa) 1:05.82

4x100 M

1. Legia Warszawa 45.97 (A. Sztylka, I. Pakuła, A. Kamińska, E. Szulc)
2. Start Lublin 46.29 (E. Rybak, M. Kurczbuch, M. Dunecka, M. Wincek)
3. Start Katowice 46.49 (J. Janota, J. Smolarek, B. Lebek, A. Brochacka)
4. AZS Lublin 46.88 (E. Chomik, E. Gawda, H. Wybranowska, U. Jaros)
5. Skra Warszawa 46.94 (M. Salwin, D. Krawczak, L. Zwolińska, A. Muszyńska)
6. AZS Warszawa 47.14 (E. Klimaszewska, A. Siwek, E. Żuchewicz, A. Włodarczyk)
7. Hutnik Kraków 47.70 (E. Kisielewska, M. Litewka, E. Borowska, R. Sosin)
8. AZS Kraków 47.80 (M. Wzorek, B. Stopa, L. Liszcz, J. Moskała)

4x400 M

1. Start Lublin 3:41.14 (M. Dunecka, B. Klepka, J. Szymula, M. Berej)
2. AZS Wrocław 3:42.33 (B. Niedzielska, M. Gąsior, E. Głódź, E. Witka)
3. AZS Warszawa 3:48.93 (M. Olender, H. Czajka, A. Siwek, B. Adamczyk)
4. Gwardia Piła 3:49.57 (B. Daniszewska, A. Biela, B. Lipecka, B. Świerszcz)
5. Gwardia Olsztyn 3:52.29 (B. Brzyska, E. Bartoś, H. Lenkowska, B. Krzemieniecka)
6. AZS Wrocław II 3:53.63 (M. Polańska, B. Siłaczuk, A. Molska, J. Siemieniuk)
7. AZS Kraków 3:59.88 (G. Kowalska, B. Dziekan, M. Wilk, E. Witek)
 Chemik Kędzierzyn DNS

SKOK WZWYŻ

1. Danuta Bułkowska (AZS Wrocław) 1.94
2. Jolanta Komsa (Legia Warszawa) 1.90
3. Elżbieta Rosiak (Gwardia Olsztyn) 1.85
4. Urszula Kielan (Gwardia Warszawa) 1.85
5. Barbara Piekarska (Podlasie Białystok) 1.79
6. Dorota Jabłońska (AZS Kraków) 1.79
7-8. Irena Czepukajtys (AZS Warszawa) 1.76
 Agata Jaroszek (Legia Warszawa) 1.76

SKOK W DAL

1. Anna Włodarczyk (AZS Warszawa) 6.96 NR
2. Elżbieta Klimaszewska (AZS Warszawa) 6.36
3. Lidia Bierka (Gryf Słupsk) 6.28
4. Małgorzata Nowak (Gwardia Warszawa) 6.28
5. Barbara Baran (Resovia) 6.26
6. Elżbieta Zuchowicz (AZS Warszawa) 5.93
7. Hanna Nogaj (AZS Poznań) 5.88
8. Joanna Moskała (AZS Kraków) 5.78

PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Bogumiła Suska (AZS Wrocław) 15.45
2. Dorota Waszczuk (AZS Wrocław) 14.82
3. Anna Salińska (Podlasie Białystok) 14.76
4. Danuta Gwardecka (Gwardia Warszawa) 14.70
5. Mirosława Znojek (AKS Chorzów) 12.88
6. Irena Car (Podlasie Białystok) 12.70
7. Maria Gaweł (Budowlani Kielce) 12.48
8. Genowefa Olejarz (AZS Warszawa) 12.45

RZUT DYSKIEM

1. Ewa Siepsiak (Śląsk Wrocław) 55.16
2. Renata Katewicz (Start Elbląg) 54.14
3. Danuta Gwardecka (Gwardia Warszawa) 50.10
4. Dorota Waszczuk (AZS Wrocław) 48.82
5. Anna Nolko (Lechia Gdańsk) 46.26
6. Anna Biesiadecka (AZS Kraków) 45.14
7. Mirosława Dorylek (Stal Stalowa Wola) 44.82
8. Kazimiera Jaworska (Śląsk Wrocław) 44.10

RZUT OSZCZEPEM

1. Genowefa Olejarz (AZS Warszawa) 61.22
2. Mariola Dankiewicz (Start Lublin) 54.42
3. Mariola Jabłońska (Lechia Gdańsk) 54.12
4. Elżbieta Wojte (Lechia Gdańsk) 51.42
5. Iwona Machowina (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 49.56
6. Anna Laskowska (AZS Kraków) 47.64
7. Elżbieta Kłos (Start Łodź) 46.36
8. Jadwiga Kubicka (AZS Wrocław) 43.88

SIEDMIOBÓJ

1. Małgorzata Nowak (Gwardia Warszawa) 6256 pkt.
2. Lidia Bierka (Gryf Słupsk) 5803
3. Małgorzata Lisowska (AZS Warszawa) 5609
4. Ewa Karolczyk (AZS Łódź) 5487
5. Elżbieta Więcek (AZS Katowice) 5473
6. Jadwiga Puziarska (Gryf Słupsk) 5179
7. Bożena Sadowska (AZS Katowice) 5099
8. Barbara Gorbacewicz (Podlasie Białystok) 5062



WYNIKI - MĘŻCZYŹNI

100 M  (wiatr +1.4 m/s)

1. Leszek Dunecki (Start Lublin) 10.26 PB
2. Arkadiusz Janiak (Legia Warszawa) 10.35
3. Piotr Waszek (Górnik Zabrze) 10.48
4. Zenon Licznerski (Legia Warszawa) 10.50
5. Czesław Wróblewski (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 10.50
6. Krzysztof Zwoliński (Górnik Zabrze) 10.61
7. Zbigniew Janicki (Radomiak Radom) 10.65
8. Janusz Bulanda (Flota Gdynia) 10.66

200 M  (wiatr +1.7)

1. Leszek Dunecki (Start Lublin) 20.62
2. Czesław Prądzyński (Bałtyk Gdynia) 20.70 PB
3. Bogusław Szpiech (Victoria Racibórz) 20.85 PB
4. Krzysztof Zwoliński (Górnik Zabrze) 21.19
5. Czesław Wróblewski (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 21.25
6. Zygfryd Swaczyna (Piast Gliwice) 21.31
7. Artur Suchocki (AZS Warszawa) 21.48
8. Jacek Licznerski (Start Elbląg) 21.67

400 M

1. Andrzej Stępień (Flota Gdynia) 46.40
2. Marek Sira (AZS Łódź) 46.91
3. Ryszard Jaszkowski (Wawel Kraków) 47.03
4. Jarosław Marzec (Flota Gdynia) 47.17
5. Robert Kseniak (Legia Warszawa) 47.17
6. Zbigniew Rytel (AZS Lublin) 47.45
7. Zbigniew Tomczak (Gwardia Warszawa) 47.60
8. Waldemar Rywelski (Lechia Gdańsk) 48.14

800 M

1. Ryszard Ostrowski (AZS Poznań) 1:46.39
2. Krzysztof Prądzyński (Oleśniczanka) 1:47.09
3. Wiesław Wojciechowski (Górnik Wałbrzych) 1:47.44
4. Marek Koza (Górnik Wałbrzych) 1:48.08
5. Tomasz Oleszczuk (AZS Biała Podlaska) 1:49.50
6. Stanisław Płonka (Hutnik Kraków) 1:49.72
7. Jan Cząstka (Czuwaj Przemyśl) 1:50.51
8. Zdzisław Kołodziejczyk (AZS Biała Podlaska) 1:50.94

1500 M

1. Mirosław Żerkowski (ROW Rybnik) 3:41.16
2. Marek Adamski (AZS Olsztyn) 3:42.09
3. Krzysztof Wesołowski (Śląsk Wrocław) 3:42.43
4. Bogusław Mamiński (Legia Warszawa) 3:43.58
5. Grzegorz Basiak (Pomorze Stargard Szcz.) 3:44.23
6. Mirosław Jażdżewski (Start Elbląg) 3:45.67
7. Jacek Wójcik (Śląsk Wrocław) 3:46.18
8. Tomasz Kozłowski (Oleśniczanka) 3:51.05

5000 M

1. Antoni Niemczak (Śląsk Wrocław) 13:41.16
2. Wiesław Ziębicki (Śląsk Wrocław) 13:42.78
3. Mirosław Dzienisik (AZS Warszawa) 13:43.67
4. Bogusław Psujek (Oleśniczanka) 13:50.14
5. Józef Ziubrak (Olimpia Poznań) 13:50.57
6. Wiesław Perszke (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 13:55.28
7. Grzegorz Gojrzewski (Pomorze Stargard Szcz.) 14:01.09
8. Wiesław Furmanek (Hutnik Kraków) 14:02.58

10000 M

1. Antoni Niemczak (Śląsk Wrocław) 29:04.70
2. Bogumił Kuś (Oleśniczanka) 29:16.45
3. Tadeusz Ławicki (Zagłębie Lubin) 29:17.21
4. Jerzy Kowol (Górnik Zabrze) 29:17.92
5. Jerzy Skarżyński (Budowlani Szczecin) 29:24.10
6. Zenon Poniatowski (Wawel Kraków) 29:42.43
7. Jan Marcheka (Legia Warszawa) 29:43.51
8. Krzysztof Niedziółka (Gwardia Olsztyn) 29:44.75

110 M PŁ  (wiatr -1.5 m/s)

1. Romuald Giegiel (AZS Warszawa) 13.69
2. Jacek Rutkowski (AZS Warszawa) 13.74
3. Wojciech Zawiła (Wawel Kraków) 13.86
4. Krzysztof Płatek (AZS Wrocław) 14.21
5. Paweł Uścinowicz (Legia Warszawa) 14.25
6. Andrzej Siwek (AZS Warszawa) 14.44
7. Robert Kurnicki (AZS Warszawa) 14.63
8. Dariusz Tratkiewicz (Hutnik Kraków) 14.73

400 M PŁ

1. Ryszard Szparak (Gwardia Olsztyn) 49.81
2. Piotr Karczmarek (Legia Warszawa) 50.58
3. Jan Majewicz (Warszawianka) 51.24
4. Maciej Rostkowski (AZS Warszawa) 52.03
5. Grzegorz Rembski (Flota Gdynia) 52.41
6. Leszek Rzepakowski (Wawel Kraków) 52.45
7. Jacek Malczewski (Oleśniczanka) 53.16
8. Mirosław Dźwigaj (AZS Wrocław) 53.50

3000 M Z PRZESZK.

1. Henryk Jankowski (AZS Poznań) 8:36.76
2. Piotr Zgarda (Śląsk Wrocław) 8:36.96
3. Wiesław Ziębicki (Śląsk Wrocław) 8:37.96
4. Sławomir Gurny (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 8:39.15
5. Marek Stępnicki (Olimpia Grudziądz) 8:41.06
6. Jan Karol (Śląsk Wrocław) 8:42.27
7. Jan Trojniarz (Oleśniczanka) 8:49.36
8. Karol Dołęga (Lubtour Zielona Góra) 8:50.42

4x100 M

1. Legia Warszawa 40.08 (A. Janiak, M. Hulbój, Z. Licznerski, D. Dobrowolski)
2. Górnik Zabrze 40.46 (K. Zwoliński, P. Waszek, J. Echaust, J. Iwiński)
3. AZS Gdańsk 40.94 (J. Skrzyszewski, A. Morawiec, M. Radtke, J. Cecherz)
4. Piast Gliwice 40.98 (Z. Swaczyna, J. Helbik, J. Skrzyszkowski, A. Morawiec)
5. Flota Gdynia 41.31 (J. Bulanda, A. Kozak, M. Lojewski, A. Stępień)
6. Polonia Warszawa 41.50 (D. Dylewski, D. Murawski, E. Krawsz, M. Podkomorzy)
7. Skra Warszawa 41.68 (J. Stachura, Z. Jakimowicz, M. Krupa, P. Kasprzak)
 AZS Warszawa DNF

4x400 M

1. Flota Gdynia 3:08.55 (A. Stępień, J. Pawłowicz, J. Marzec, G. Rembelski)
2. Gwardia Olsztyn 3:10.57 (Z. Kozłowski, M. Ciota, J. Konarski, R. Szparak)
3. Legia Warszawa 3:10.93 (M. Michalski, Z. Licznerski, P. Karczmarek, R. Kseniak)
4. Wawel Kraków 3:11.50 (L. Rzepakowski, R. Jaszkowski, W. Krzysztofiak, J. Włodarczyk)
5. AZS Lublin 3:12.47 (T. Rogiński, Z. Rytel, R. Miduch, D. Skura)
6. AZS Wrocław 3:14.48 (K. Płatek, J. Dźwigaj, W. Wojtyra, A. Walczak)
7. Gwardia Warszawa 3:14.79 (R. Hecman, R. Nowosielski, M. Moder, Z. Tomczok)
8. AZS Warszawa 3:14.83 (A. Suchocki, S. Właszczuk, M. Rostkowski, J. Dziubiński)

SKOK WZWYŻ

1. Jacek Wszoła (AZS Warszawa) 2.28
2. Dariusz Zielke (AZS Gdańsk) 2.26
3. Krzysztof Krawczyk (AZS Wrocław) 2.21
4. Krzysztof Przybyła (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 2.18
5. Karol Getek (Gwardia Olsztyn) 2.15
6. Janusz Jakubiak (AZS Biała Podlaska) 2.15
7. Mirosław Włodarczyk (AZS Kraków) 2.15
8-9. Tomasz Baranowski (Górnik Zabrze) 2.15
 Dariusz Biczysko (Lubtour Zielona Góra) 2.15

SKOK O TYCZCE

1. Władysław Kozakiewicz (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5.65
2. Marian Kolasa (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5.50
3. Tadeusz Ślusarski (Skra Warszawa) 5.50
4. Ryszard Kolaska (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5.15
5. Jacek Sawko (Bałtyk Gdynia) 5.00
6. Edward Andrzejczuk (Śląsk Wrocław) 4.80
7. Tomasz Cerbiński (Śląsk Wrocław) 4.80
Janusz Biczysko (Lubtour Z. Góra); Jerzy Kańtoch (Chemik Kędzierzyn); Wojciech Głuchowski (AZS Gdańsk); Dariusz Łoś (AZS Wrocław); Zdzisław Panasiuk (Skra Warszawa) - nie zaliczyli pierwszej wysokości.

SKOK W DAL

1. Stanisław Jaskułka (AZS Warszawa) 7.92
2. Włodzimierz Włodarczyk (Górnik Brzeszcze) 7.74
3. Zbigniew Matoga (Górnik Zabrze) 7.70
4. Andrzej Klimaszewski (Legia Warszawa) 7.68
5. Jerzy Żeligowski (AZS Poznań) 7.59
6. Mirosław Hydel (Legia Warszawa 7.53 (+3.4/7.33)
7. Grzegorz Cybulski (Lubtour Zielona Góra) 7.50
8. Janusz Banaś (Hutnik Kraków) 7.47

TRÓJSKOK

1. Zdzisław Hoffman (Legia Warszawa) 17.28 (+3.6/17.23)
2. Waldemar Golanko (AZS Biała Podlaska) 16.47
3. Jerzy Kaduszkiewicz (Hutnik Kraków) 16.42
4. Mirosław Makaruk (AZS Biała Podlaska) 16.10
5. Andrzej Grabarczyk (Start Lublin) 16.08 (+4.8/15.78)
6. Zdzisław Mioduszewski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 15.63
7. Ryszard Juszczak (AZS Kraków) 15.86 (+2.4)
8. Krzysztof Szczeblewski (AZS Biała Podlaska) 15.73

PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ

1. Janusz Gassowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 20.59
2. Helmut Krieger (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 20.52
3. Edward Sarul (Górnik Zabrze) 20.24
4. Albert Czyż (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 18.98
5. Mieczysław Kropelnicki (Lechia Gdańsk) 18.77
6. Edmund Wenta (Bałtyk Gdynia) 18.75
7. Jerzy Koluch (Flota Gdynia) 17.82
8. Mirosław Jasiński (Górnik Zabrze) 17.63

RZUT DYSKIEM

1. Stanisław Grabowski (Chemik Kędzierzyn) 58.44
2. Eligiusz Pukownik (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 58.10
3. Tadeusz Majewski (Śląsk Wrocław) 58.06
4. Edward Rikert (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 57.34
5. Jacek Strychalski (Legia Warszawa) 57.32
6. Mirosław Jasiński (Górnik Zabrze) 57.24
7. Mieczysław Szpak (Gryf Słupsk) 55.50
8. Andrzej Maliszewski (Górnik Brzeszcze) 54.90

RZUT MŁOTEM

1. Mariusz Tomaszewski (AZS Poznań) 79.42
2. Henryk Królak (Olimpia Poznań) 77.36
3. Ireneusz Golda (Orkan Poznań) 74.60
4. Zdzisław Kwaśny (Olimpia Poznań) 73.76
5. Leszek Woderski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 72.80
6. Leszek Kowalski (Olimpia Grudziądz) 71.58
7. Wacław Filek (Hutnik Kraków) 69.02
8. Stanisław Kapusta (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 62.12

RZUT OSZCZEPEM

1. Stanisław Witek (Gryf Słupsk) 82.04
2. Zbigniew Bednarski (Olimpia Poznań) 81.66
3. Stanisław Żabiński (Górnik Zabrze) 79.26
4. Janusz Jakubczyk (Lechia Gdańsk) 77.94
5. Mirosław Szybowski (Gryf Słupsk) 77.22
6. Dariusz Adamus (Śląsk Wrocław) 75.42
7. Bernard Werner (Bałtyk Gdynia) 74.72
8. Michał Wacławik (Hutnik Kraków) 73.42

DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ

1. Wojciech Podsiadło (Górnik Zabrze) 8014 pkt.
2. Marek Kubiszewski (Górnik Zabrze) 7876
3. Adam Bagiński (Gwardia Warszawa) 7763
4. Janusz Leśniewicz (Wawel Kraków) 7667
5. Leszek Smajdor (Górnik Zabrze) 7654
6. Wiesław Czapiewski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 7211
7. Andrzej Wojtyniak (Start Łódź) 7147
8. Dariusz Grad (AZS Warszawa) 7083

Back To Top