Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Grand Prix 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Indywidualne
Mistrzostwa Świata
1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa
Świata Juniorów
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994

Grand Prix 2001:  5.05 - GP Niemiec (Berlin)


KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA GRAND PRIX 2001

lp.
zawodnik
kraj
GERGBRDENCZEPOLSWEsuma
1.Tony RickardssonSWE162525202015121
2.Jason CrumpAUS52020182525113
3.Tomasz GollobPOL251816168689
4.Ryan SullivanAUS1015815141880
5.Leigh AdamsAUS128181071469
6.Billy HamillUSA5342516861
7.Mikael KarlssonSWE22125182059
8.Todd WiltshireAUS14141463556
9.Mark LoramGBR6857121654
10.Niklas KlingbergSWE4161584754
11.Nicki PedersenDEN187768652
12.Carl StonehewerGBR7541261246
13.Greg HancockUSA8654101043
14.Rune HoltaNOR1210815541
15.Peter KarlssonSWE15-826839
16.Grzegorz WalasekPOL-106144-34
17.Henrik GustafssonSWE203232333
18.Brian AndersenDEN85341223
19.Matej FerjanSLO77123121
20.Piotr ProtasiewiczPOL46152220
21.Jimmy NilsenSWE1127---20
22.Andy SmithGBR31211412
23.Antonin KasperCZE---35311
24.Andreas JonssonSWE-----77
24.Jarosław HampelPOL----7-7
24.Bohumil BrhelCZE---7--7
27.Chris LouisGBR31-1-16
28.Robert BarthGER6-----6
28.Hans ClausenDEN--6---6
30.Krzysztof CegielskiPOL----5-5



GRAND PRIX NIEMIEC
5 maja 2001 - Berlin

1. Tomasz Gollob (Polska) - 25 pkt. GP (t,3,3,2,3)
2. Henrik Gustafsson (Szwecja) - 20 pkt. GP (3,3,3,3,2,2)
3. Nicki Pedersen (Dania) - 18 pkt. GP (2,3,3,2,3,1)
4. Tony Rickardsson (Szwecja) - 16 pkt. GP (w,3,2,3,w)
5. Peter Karlsson (Szwecja) - 15 pkt. GP (2,2,2,3,1,3)
6. Todd Wiltshire (Australia) - 14 pkt. GP (2,2,0,2)
7. Leigh Adams (Australia) - 12 pkt. GP (3,1,2,1,1)
8. Ryan Sullivan (Australia) - 10 pkt. GP (3,2,1,2,3,0,0)
9. Greg Hancock (USA) - 8 pkt. GP (1,2,1)
10. Brian Andersen (Dania) - 8 pkt. GP (3,1,3,3,1,1)
11. Carl Stonehewer (Anglia) - 7 pkt. GP (1,2,2,2,0,u)
12. Matej Ferjan (Słowenia) - 7 pkt. GP (0,3,3,2,0,0)
13. Mark Loram (Anglia) - 6 pkt. GP (1,1)
14. Robert Barth (Niemcy) - 6 pkt. GP (0,2,2,0,1)
15. Billy Hamill (USA) 5 pkt. GP (1,0)
16. Jason Crump (Australia) - 5 pkt. GP (0,0)
17. Piotr Protasiewicz (Polska) - 4 pkt. GP (2,0,1)
18. Niklas Klingberg (Szwecja) - 4 pkt. GP (3,1,1)
19. Chris Louis (Anglia) - 3 pkt. GP (2,0,0)
20. Andy Smith (Anglia) - 3 pkt. GP (0,3,0)
21. Mikael Karlsson (Szwecja) - 2 pkt. GP (1,1)
22. Mirko Wolter (Niemcy) - 2 pkt. GP (1,1)
23. Rune Holta (Norwegia) - 1 pkt. GP (1,d)
24. Jimmy Nilsen (Szwecja) - 1 pkt. GP (0,0)

I półfinał: Rickardsson, T. Gollob, P. Karlsson, Wiltshire
II półfinał: N. Pedersen, Gustaffson, Adams, Sullivan
Finał: T. Gollob, Gustafsson, N. Pedersen, Rickardsson (w)



ELIMINACJE DO GRAND PRIX 2002

ĆWIERĆFINAŁY

26 maja 2001 - Pocking (Niemcy)

1. Wiesław Jaguś (Polska) - 14 (3,2,3,3,3)
2. Antonin Kasper (Czechy) - 13+3 (3,3,2,3,2)
3. Bohumil Brhel (Czechy) - 13+2 (3,3,3,1,3)
4. Robert Nagy (Węgry) - 11 (1,2,2,3,3)
5. Robert Kessler (Niemcy) - 10 (3,3,1,2,1)
6. Damian Baliński (Polska) - 10 (1,3,1,2,3)
7. Eduard Szajchulin (Rosja) - 9 (2,2,2,2,1)
8. Joachim Kugelmann (Niemcy) - 7+3 (u,1,3,1,2)
9. Norbert Magosi (Węgry) - 7+2 (2,2,0,1,2)
10. Matthias Kroger (Niemcy) - 7+d (0,2,3,2,0)
11. Rene Aas (Estonia) - 6 (2,0,1,3,0)
12. Rinat Mardanszin (Rosja) - 6 (2,0,2,0,2)
13. Josef Franc (Czechy) - 3 (d,0,1,1,1)
14. Richard Wolf (Czechy) - 3 (1,1,0,0,1)
15. Radek Smolik (Słowacja) - 1 (0,1,0,0,0)
16. Denis Popowicz (Łotwa) - 1 (1,0,0,0,0)

Back To Top