Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Grand Prix 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Indywidualne
Mistrzostwa Świata
1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa
Świata Juniorów
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994

Grand Prix 2004:


KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA GRAND PRIX 2004

lp.
zawodnik
kraj
SWECZEEURGBRDENSCASLOPOLNORsuma
1.Jason CrumpAUS20258162520132011158
2.Tony RickardssonSWE1818188718251825155
3.Greg HancockUSA1311825181620620137
4.Leigh AdamsAUS251311201111111316131
5.Nicki PedersenDEN13813131613131113113
6.Tomasz GollobPOL161371161162518113
7.Andreas JonssonSWE577132081681397
8.Jarosław HampelPOL320206-6613781
9.Hans AndersenDEN4633725188680
10.Bjarne PedersenDEN8425688115378
11.Lee RichardsonGBR11115185777576
12.Scott NichollsGBR5-4111113511666
13.Ryan SullivanAUS7161154446865
14.Rune HoltaNOR6815418161160
15.Piotr ProtasiewiczPOL211675557755
16.Mikael MaxSWE63628574849
17.Mark LoramGBR84672234238
18.Jesper JensenDEN115216412537
19.Bohumil BrhelCZE77542321132
20.Lukas DrymlCZE36221341325
21.Kai LaukkanenFIN11313633425
22.Ales DrymlCZE13133125-19
23.Grzegorz WalasekPOL--13------13
23.Kenneth BjerreDEN----13----13
23.Niels-Kristian IversenDEN----13----13
26.David NorrisGBR---8-----8
26.Matej ZagarSLO------8--8
28.Peter KarlssonSWE-----7---7
29.Rafał DobruckiPOL-5-------5
30.Wiesław JaguśPOL--4------4
30.Fredrik LindgrenSWE4--------4
30.Chris LouisGBR---4-----4
30.Arnt ForlandNOR--------44
34.Krzysztof KasprzakPOL-------3-3
35.Robert BarthGER-2-------2
35.Antonio LindbaeckSWE-----2---2
35.Antonin SvabCZE-2-------2
35.Tomasz ChrzanowskiPOL-------2-2
35.Rune SolaNOR--------22
41.Izak SantejSLO------1--1
41.Simon SteadGBR----1----1
41.Joonas KylmakorpiSWE--------11

Back To Top