Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Indywidualne
Mistrzostwa Polski
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Młodzieżowe Indywidualne
Mistrzostwa Polski
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI - 1991

FINAŁ



PÓŁFINAŁY

?.?.1991 - Gorzów Wielkopolski

1. Piotr Świst (Stal Gorzów) - 13 (3,3,3,3,1)
2. Dariusz Śledź (Motor Lublin) - 11 (3,3,3,2,0)
3. Sławomir Dudek (Morawski Z. Góra) - 10 (2,0,2,3,3)
4. Jan Krzystyniak (Stal-Westa Rzeszów) - 10 (1,1,3,3,2)
5. Sławomir Drabik (Włókniarz Częstochowa) - 10 (3,1,1,2,3)
6. Roman Jankowski (Unia Leszno) - 9 (2,3,2,d,2)
7. Robert Kużdżał (Unia Tarnów) - 9 (1,3,2,1,2)
8. Adam Pawliczek (ROW Rybnik) - 9 (2,1,2,2,2)
9. Jacek Krzyżaniak (Apator Toruń) - 8 (1,2,0,2,3)
10. Tomasz Fajfer (Start Gniezno) - 7 (2,2,3,0,0)
11. Piotr Paluch (Stal Gorzów) - 7 (0,2,1,1,3)
12. Mirosław Korbel (ROW Rybnik) - 7 (u,2,1,3,1)
13. Jacek Woźniak (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 5 (3,0,0,1,1)
14. Krzysztof Okupski (Stal Gorzów) - 4 (1,1,0,1,1)
15. Zbigniew Krakowski (Unia Leszno) - 1 (0,d,1,-,d)
16. Sławomir Tronina (Unia Tarnów) - 0 (d,0,0,0,d)


?.?.1991 - Opole

1. Jacek Gollob (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 12+3 (3,3,2,2,2)
2. Mirosław Kowalik (Apator Toruń) - 12+2 (2,3,3,1,3)
3. Tomasz Gollob (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 12+1 (3,2,3,2,2)
4. Eugeniusz Skupień (ROW Rybnik) - 11 (d,3,3,3,2)
5. Jacek Rempała (Unia Tarnów) - 11 (3,2,0,3,3)
6. Wojciech Załuski (Kolejarz Opole) - 11 (2,2,2,2,3)
7. Ryszard Dołomisiewicz (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 10 (1,d,3,3,3)
8. Dariusz Fliegert (ROW Rybnik) - 7 (2,3,1,0,1)
9. Marek Mróz (Kolejarz Opole) - 6 (1,1,2,1,1)
10. Leszek Matysiak (Śląsk Świętochłowice) - 5 (3,1,0,1,0)
11. Jarosław Olszewski (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 5 (0,0,1,2,2)
12. Ryszard Franczyszyn (Stal Gorzów) - 5 (1,1,2,1,0)
13. Krzysztof Kuczwalski (Apator Toruń) - 4 (1,0,u,3,0)
14. Adam Łabędzki (Unia Leszno) - 4 (u,2,1,0,1)
15. Zenon Kasprzak (Unia Leszno) - 4 (2,1,1,0,t)
16. Marek Hućko (Stal Gorzów) - 0 (0,0,0,0,w)


Back To Top