Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Indywidualne
Mistrzostwa Polski
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Młodzieżowe Indywidualne
Mistrzostwa Polski
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI - 1992

FINAŁ



PÓŁFINAŁY

19.08.1992 - Bydgoszcz

1. Janusz Stachyra (Stal-Westa Rzeszów) - 11 (3,3,2,d,3)
2. Tomasz Gollob (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 11 (3,1,1,3,3)
3. Jarosław Olszewski (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 11 (3,3,2,2,1)
4. Piotr Baron (Sparta Wrocław) - 10 (3,0,3,2,2)
5. Jacek Krzyżaniak (Apator Toruń) - 10 (2,0,3,3,2)
6. Maciej Jaworek (Morawski Zielona Góra) - 10 (1,3,3,1,2)
7. Jerzy Mordel (Motor Lublin) - 10 (2,2,2,2,2)
8. Robert Sawina (Apator Toruń) - 8+3 (1,1,3,0,3)
9. Marek Kępa (Motor Lublin) - 8+2 (1,3,u,3,1)
10. Jacek Gollob (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 8+1 (2,2,1,2,1)
11. Wojciech Załuski (Sparta Wrocław) - 8+0 (2,1,1,1,3)
12. Sławomir Drabik (Yawal Częstochowa) - 7 (1,2,1,3,0)
13. Andrzej Huszcza (Morawski Zielona Góra) - 3 (0,2,d,1,u)
14. Ryszard Franczyszyn (Stal Gorzów) - 2 (u,0,2,0,0)
15. Jarosław Skarżyński (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 2 (0,1,0,d,1)
16. Marek Hućko (Stal Gorzów) - 0 (0,0,0,0,0)


19.08.1992 - Rzeszów

1. Sławomir Dudek (Morawski Zielona Góra) - 13 (3,3,2,2,3)
2. Piotr Świst (Stal Gorzów) - 11 (3,0,3,3,2)
3. Mirosław Kowalik (Apator Toruń) - 10 (1,3,3,3,u)
4. Jarosław Szymkowiak (Morawski Zielona Góra) - 10 (2,0,3,3,2)
5. Andrzej Zarzecki (Morawski Zielona Góra) - 10 (3,2,d,2,3)
6. Dariusz Śledź (Sparta Wrocław) - 10 (2,3,1,3,1)
7. Piotr Leśniowski (Unia Tarnów) - 10 (2,2,2,1,3)
8. Jan Krzystyniak (Stal-Westa Rzeszów) - 9 (1,3,3,1,1)
9. Jacek Rempała (Unia Tarnów) - 7+3 (2,1,2,u,2)
10. Andrzej Musiolik (ROW Rybnik) - 7+2 (1,2,2,1,1)
11. Jacek Woźniak (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 6 (3,1,1,0,1)
12. Adam Pawliczek (ROW Rybnik) - 6 (0,1,0,2,3)
13. Eugeniusz Skupień (ROW Rybnik) - 3 (d,2,1,d,0)
14. Jacek Brucheiser (Iskra Ostrów Wlkp.) - 3 (0,0,0,1,2)
15. Dariusz Stenka (Motor Lublin) - 2 (1,0,1,d,-)
16. Roman Jankowski (Unia Leszno) - 1 (0,1,d,-,-)

Back To Top