Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Indywidualne
Mistrzostwa Polski
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Młodzieżowe Indywidualne
Mistrzostwa Polski
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI - 1992

FINAŁ

19.09.1993 - Bydgoszcz

1. Tomasz Gollob (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Tomasz Świątkiewicz (Apator Toruń) - 12 (1,3,2,3,3)
3. Piotr Świst (Stal Gorzów) - 11 (1,2,3,2,3)
4. Jarosław Olszewski (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 9 (3,2,3,1,0)
5. Jerzy Mordel (Motor Lublin) - 9 (3,1,2,0,3)
6. Piotr Baron (Sparta Wrocław) - 9 (2,2,0,3,2)
7. Tomasz Bajerski (Apator Toruń) - 9 (1,1,3,2,2)
8. Georgi Petranov (Stal Rzeszów) - 8 (1,2,2,1,2)
9. Roman Jankowski (Unia Leszno) - 7 (3,3,0,0,1)
10. Dariusz Śledź (Sparta Wrocław) - 8 (0,3,1,1,2)
11. Robert Sawina (Apator Toruń) - 6 (0,1,1,3,1)
12. Dariusz Fliegert (ROW Rybnik) - 5 (2,0,0,2,1)
13. Sławomir Dudek (Morawski Z. Góra) - 5 (2,1,0,2,0)
14. Dariusz Stenka (Motor Lublin) - 5 (2,d,1,1,1)
15. Piotr Paluch (Stal Gorzów) - 2 (0,w,2,0,0)
16. Robert Kempiński (GKM Grudziądz) - 1 (0,d,1,0,0)

R1. Henryk Bem (ROW Rybnik) - NS
R2. Krzysztof Okupski (Polonia Piła) - NS


PÓŁFINAŁY

2.09.1993 - Gorzów Wlkp.

1. Dariusz Śledź (Sparta Wrocław) - 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
2. Tomasz Świątkiewicz (Apator Toruń) - 12 (2,3,3,1,3)
3. Georgi Petranov (Stal Rzeszów) - 10 (1,3,3,3,d)
4. Jerzy Mordel (Motor) - 10 (3,1,1,3,2)
5. Piotr Paluch (Stal Gorzów) - 9 (2,2,t,2,3)
6. Robert Kempiński (GKM Grudziądz) - 9 (3,1,2,1,2)
7. Sławomir Dudek (Morawski Z. Góra) - 9 (1,2,3,2,1)
8. Piotr Świst (Stal Gorzów) - 8+3 (2,1,1,2,2)
9. Henryk Bem (ROW Rybnik) - 8+2 (3,0,u,3,2)
10. Antoni Skupień (Włókniarz Częstochowa) - 8+d (1,0,2,2,3)
11. Zenon Kasprzak (Unia Leszno) - 6 (d,2,3,t,1)
12. Eugeniusz Skupień (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 4 (0,3,u,1,d)
13. Tomasz Fajfer (Start Gniezno) - 3 (2,0,1,0,0)
14. Adam Pawliczek (ROW Rybnik) - 2 (0,2,d,-,-)
15. Sławomir Drabik (Włókniarz Częstochowa) - 2 (1,1,w,-,-)
16. Janusz Stachyra (Stal Rzeszów) - 0 (0,0,d,-,-)


8.09.1993 - Rybnik

1. Tomasz Gollob (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 13 (2,3,2,3,3)
2. Dariusz Fliegert (ROW Rybnik) - 12 (3,1,3,2,3)
3. Roman Jankowski (Unia Leszno) - 11 (3,3,2,3,0)
4. Piotr Baron (Sparta Wrocław) - 10 (3,3,1,2,1)
5. Robert Sawina (Apator Toruń) - 10 (2,1,2,3,2)
6. Tomasz Bajerski (Apator Toruń) - 9 (3,2,1,1,2)
7. Dariusz Stenka (Motor Lublin) - 9 (1,2,3,2,1)
8. Jarosław Olszewski (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 8 (2,3,1,0,2)
9. Krzysztof Okupski (Polonia Piła) - 7+3 (1,2,3,1,0)
10. Marek Hućko (Stal Gorzów) - 7+2 (0,0,3,1,3)
11. Jacek Krzyżaniak (Apator Toruń) - 6 (2,2,0,1,1)
12. Andrzej Huszcza (Morawski Z. Góra) - 6 (1,1,2,2,d)
13. Mirosław Cierniak (Unia Tarnów) - 4 (1,0,0,3,0)
14. Marek Mróz (Kolejarz Opole) - 3 (0,0,0,0,3)
15. Jarosław Skarżyński (GKM Grudziądz) - 3 (0,1,1,d,1)
16. Cezary Owiżyc (Polonia Piła) - 0 (0,0,0,-,-)




Back To Top