Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Grand Prix 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

Indywidualne
Mistrzostwa Świata
1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa
Świata Juniorów
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994

INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA ŚWIATA - 1980

FINAŁ

5.09.1980 - Goeteborg (Szwecja)

1. Michael Lee (Anglia) - 14 (2,3,3,3,3)
2. Dave Jessup (Anglia) - 12+3 (3,2,2,2,3)
3. Billy Sanders (Australia) - 12+2 (3,1,3,2,3)
4. Jan Andersson (Szwecja) - 11 (3,0,2,3,3)
5. Bruce Penhall (USA) - 9 (3,2,1,1,2)
6. John Davis (Anglia) - 9 (2,1,1,3,2)
7. Peter Collins (Anglia) - 8 (1,3,3,1,0)
8. Kai Niemi (Finlandia) - 8 (0,1,3,2,2)
9. Chris Morton (Anglia) - 8 (2,1,1,3,1)
10. Finn Thomsen (Dania) - 7 (2,3,1,0,1)
11. Hans Nielsen (Dania) - 7 (1,2,0,2,2)
12. Ales Dryml (CSRS) - 5 (0,3,2,0,0)
13. Jiri Stancl (CSRS) - 5 (1,2,0,1,1)
14. Egon Müller (RFN) - 4 (1,0,2,0,1)
15. Zenon Plech (Polska) - 1 (0,0,0,1,0)
16. Petr Ondrasik (CSRS) - 0 (0,0,0,0,0)



STREFA INTERKONTYNENTALNA

FINAŁ INTERKONTYNENTALNY

3.08.1980 - White City (Anglia)

1. Chris Morton (Anglia) - 12+3; 2. Bruce Penhall (USA) 12+2; 3. Billy Sanders (Australia) - 11+3; 4. Kai Niemi (Finlandia) - 11+2; 5. Finn Thomsen (Dania) - 10; 6. Michael Lee (Anglia) - 9; 7. Dave Jessup (Anglia) - 9; 8. John Davis (Anglia) - 9; 9. Hans Nielsen (Dania) - 8; 10. Peter Collins (Anglia) - 7; 11. Ole Olsen (Dania) - 6+3; 12. Scott Autrey (USA) 6+2; 13. Ivan Mauger (Nowa Zelandia) - 5; 14. John Louis (Anglia) - 3; 15. Mitch Shirra (Nowa Zelandia) - 1; 16. Bent Rasmussen (Dania) - 0; R1. Gordon Kennett (Anglia) - 0



STREFA KONTYNENTALNA

FINAŁ KONTYNENTALNY

27.07.1980 - Lonigo (Włochy)

1. Zenon Plech (Polska) - 14+3; 2. Jiri Stancl (CSRS) 14+2; 3. Ales Dryml (CSRS) - 12; 4. Egon Müller (RFN) - 11; 5. Petr Ondrasik (CSRS) - 11; 6. Vaclav Verner (CSRS) - 9; 7. Michail Starostin (ZSRR) - 7; 8. Jerzy Rembas (Polska) - 7; 9. Georg Hack (RFN) - 7; 10. Milan Spinka (CSRS) - 6; 11. Zdenek Kudrna (CSRS) - 6; 12. Andrzej Huszcza (Polska) - 5; 13. Andy Cusworth (Anglia/Niemcy) - 3; 14. Wojciech Żabiałowicz (Polska) - 2; 15. Nikolaj Kornev (ZSRR) - 2; 16. Edward Jancarz (Polska) - 0

PÓŁFINAŁY KONTYNENTALNE

25.05.1980 - Norden (RFN)

1. Jiri Stancl (CSRS) - 14; 2. Edward Jancarz (Polska) - 12; 3. Petr Ondrasik (CSRS) - 11; 4. Andrzej Huszcza (Polska) - 11; 5. Egon Müller (RFN) - 10; 6. Zenon Plech (Polska) - 10; 7. Nikolaj Kornev (ZSRR) - 9; 8. Michail Starostin (ZSRR) - 9; 9. Waldemar Bacik (RFN) - 8; 10. Petr Kucera (CSRS) - 6; 11. Roman Jankowski (Polska) - 5; 12. Valerij Gordeev (ZSRR) - 4; 13. Jan Hadek (CSRS) - 4; 14. Jan Verner (CSRS) - 3; 15. Ladislav Hradecky (CSRS) - 2; 16. Zytun Gafurov (ZSRR) - 1

25.05.1980 - Targovichte (Bułgaria)

1. Zdenek Kudrna (CSRS) - 13; 2. Vaclav Verner (CSRS) - 13; 3. Ales Dryml (CSRS) - 11; 4. Jerzy Rembas (Polska) - 10; 5. Milan Spinka (CSRS) - 9; 6. Andy Cusworth (Anglia/Niemcy) - 9; 7. Wojciech Żabiałowicz (Polska) 8+3; 8. Georg Hack (RFN) - 8+2; 9. Henny Kroeze (Holandia) 8+1; 10. Herbert Szerecz (Austria) - 7; 11. Gregorij Khlynovski (ZSRR) - 7; 12. Sergej Denisov (ZSRR) - 6; 13. Piotr Pyszny (Polska) - 4; 14. Walter Grubmüller (Austria) - 3; 15. Christoph Betzl (RFN) - 3; 16. Frits Koppe (Holandia) - 1; R1. Marek Ziarnik (Polska) - 0



Back To Top