Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Liga polska 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005


DRUŻYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI '2005 - EKSTRALIGA

XIV RUNDA - 24.07.2005

UNIA Tarnów - APATOR ADRIANA Toruń 49:41
UNIA: Tony Rickardsson 11 (3,3,2,3,0); Stanisław Burza 0 (d); Jacek Gollob 11 (2,1,2,3,3); Grzegorz Rempała 1+1 (1*,0,0,0); Tomasz Gollob 14+1 (3,3,3,2*,3); Marcin Rempała 6+1 (2,1,1,0,2*); Janusz Kołodziej 6+2 (1*,1,1*,3,0)
APATOR: Wiesław Jaguś 7+3 (1,2*,2,1*,1*); Mariusz Puszakowski 6 (2,3,1*,w); Jason Crump 12+1 (3,2,3,1,1*,2); Andy Smith 0 (0,0,0,0); Karol Ząbik 2 (0,0,1,1); Adrian Miedziński 14 (3,2,2,3,2,2); Marcin Jaguś 0 (0)
UNIA Leszno - WTS ATLAS Wrocław 48:42
UNIA: Leigh Adams 10 (3,d,3,2,2); Adam Skórnicki 8 (1,2,0,3,2); Damian Baliński 10+1 (3,1,2,3,1); Łukasz Jankowski 5 (1,3,d,d,1); Jacek Rempała 3 (3,0,0,0); Norbert Kościuch 0 (w,-,-,-); Krzysztof Kasprzak 12+2 (3,2,3,3,1)
ATLAS: Tomasz Gapiński 8 (2,0,2,1,3); Hans Andersen 5+1 (d,2,1,2); Krzysztof Słaboń 6 (2,2,2,0,0); Piotr Świderski 2+2 (0,1,1,-,t); Jarosław Hampel 14+1 (1,3,3,3,1*,3); Roni Jamroży 6 (2,0,1,1,2); Mariusz Pacholak 1 (1)
ZKŻ KRONOPOL Zielona Góra - ZŁOMREX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa 34:56
ZKŻ: Lee Richardson 12+1 (2,2,3,2,2,1); Zbigniew Suchecki 6+2 (1,1,-,2,1,1); Mariusz Staszewski 3+1 (2,0,1,-); Piotr Świst 1 (0,1,-,-); Rafał Okoniewski 8 (2,2,2,d,0,2); Marcin Nowaczyk 1+1 (t,1,0,-,0); Alan Marcinkowski 3+1 (2,0,1,0)
WŁÓKNIARZ: Ryan Sullivan 9+1 (3,2,1,3,t); Sebastian Ułamek 11+1 (0,3,3,2,3); Grzegorz Walasek 7 (3,1,2,1); Sławomir Drabik 10+2 (1,3,1,3,2); Rune Holta 15 (3,3,3,3,3); Michał Ciura 3 (3,0,0,-,0); Przemysław Dądela 1 (1,0)
BUDLEX POLONIA Bydgoszcz - LOTOS Gdańsk 59:30
POLONIA: Andreas Jonsson 13+1 (2,3,3,3,2*); Jacek Krzyżaniak 6+3 (1*,1,2*,2*); Robert Sawina 9+3 (2*,w,3,2*,2*); Michał Robacki 9 (3,3,t,3); Piotr Protasiewicz 12 (3,0,3,3,3); Krzysztof Buczkowski 0 (w,0,-,-,0); Krystian Klecha 10+1 (3,2,2*,3)
LOTOS: Robert Kościecha 3 (3,u/-,-,-,-); Grzegorz Kłopot 5 (0,2,1,1,1); Tomasz Chrzanowski 7 (1,3,1,2,0); Tomasz Bajerski 2+1 (0,1,d,1*,w); Krzysztof Jabłoński 5+1 (1*,2,2,0); Mirosław Jabłoński 7 (2,2,0,1,1,1); Sławomir Dąbrowski 1 (1,w,0,0)




DRUŻYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI '2005 - I LIGA

XIII RUNDA - 17.07.2005

MARMA Polskie Folie Rzeszów - TŻ SIPMA Lublin 54:36
MARMA: Dariusz Śledź 14 (3,3,3,2,3); Marcin Leś 4 (1,1,-,2,-); Karol Baran 10+1 (3,3,w/su,2,2*); Krzysztof Szyszka 3+1 (-,-,2,1*); Maciej Kuciapa 9 (3,3,0,d,3); Dawid Stachyra 7+1 (3,1,2*,1,0); Paweł Miesiąc 7+3 (2*,2*,0,2*,1)
SIPMA: Daniel Jeleniewski 13+1 (2,1*,3,3,3,1); Krzysztof Wrona 1 (0,-,-,1); Jerzy Mordel 0 (0,0,0,-); Mariusz Franków 8+1 (1,1,2*,1,1,2); Tomasz Piszcz 12 (2,2,2,3,3,0); Adrian Śmieja 2 (1,d,0,1,0,d)
KOLEJARZ Opole - GTŻ Grudziądz 34:56
KOLEJARZ: Adam Czechowicz 8 (1,0,2,3,2); Sebastian Kowolik 6+1 (0,1,1*,2,2); Sebastian Trumiński 5+3 (1*,d,2,1*,1*); Dariusz Łowicki 7+1 (2,2,0,2,1*); Piotr Rembas 5 (1,2,2,0); Tomasz Schmidt 2 (2,0,0,0); Marcin Sekula 1+1 (d,1*)
GTŻ: Adam Fajfer 3+1 (2*,1,d/0,d/0); Paweł Staszek 12 (3,3,3,3,w/2min); Grzegorz Knapp 14 (3,3,3,2,3); Krystian Barański 2+1 (0,1,0,1*,0); Dariusz Fijałkowski 9+2 (2*,2*,1,1,3); Marek Cieślewicz 15 (3,3,3,3,3); Andrzej Głuchy 2 (1,1)
MARS RTV AGD Gorzów Wlkp. - INTAR DARTOM Ostrów Wlkp. 47:43
MARS: Mark Loram 9 (1,2,2,3,1); Jarosław Łukaszewski 9+1 (3,1*,w,2,3); Krzysztof Pecyna 8 (2,3,d,3,0); Robert Flis 5+1 (0,2*,2,1); Piotr Paluch 8+1 (2,2,2,1*,1); Michał Rajkowski 6+2 (3,1*,0,1*,1); Kamil Brzozowski 2+1 (2*)
INTAR: Michał Szczepaniak 7 (2,1,0,2,2); Piotr Dym 0 (0,0,-,-); Mariusz Węgrzyk 5 (1,1,1,2); Tomasz Jędrzejak 12 (3,3,3,0,d,3); Peter Karlsson 17+1 (3,3,3,3,3,2*); Sebastian Brucheiser 1 (0,-,0,1,-); Maciej Piaszczyński 1 (1,0,0)
KSŻ Krosno - RKM Rybnik 24:65
KSŻ: Tomasz Łukaszewicz 6 (3,1,w,0,1,1); Łukasz Szmid 0 (0,d,-,w); Paweł Baran 0 (0,-,0,0,d); Łukasz Golonka 5 (1,0,1,2,1); Rafał Wilk 11 (2,1,2,3,1,2); Piotr Prucnal 0 (0,-,-,-,-); Jakub Śpiewanek 2 (1,1,0,0,0)
RKM: Zbigniew Czerwiński 12+2 (1*,2*,3,3,3); Roman Chromik 8+1 (2,3,1,2*); Rafał Szombierski 10+4 (2*,2*,1*,3,2*); Łukasz Romanek 10+1 (3,3,2,2*,t); Renat Gafurov 12 (3,3,3,-,3); Patryk Pawlaszczyk 5+2 (2*,w,-,2*,1); Wojciech Druchniak 8 (3,2,3)



XIV RUNDA - 24.07.2005

RKM Rybnik - MARMA Polskie Folie Rzeszów 49:40
RKM: Zbigniew Czerwiński 14 (3,3,3,2,3); Roman Chromik 8 (0,1,2*,2,3); Rafał Szombierski 9 (0,2,2,3,2); Łukasz Romanek 4 (3,0,d,1); Renat Gafurow 11 (3,3,3,1*,1); Patryk Pawlaszczyk 3 (1,1,-,1-); Wojciech Druchniak 0 (0,0,0)
MARMA: Dariusz Śledź 8 (1*,3,2,2,0,d); Karol Baran 9 (2,1,2,1,3,0); Marcin Leś 0 (-,-,0,-,-); Maciej Kuciapa 14 (2,2,2,3,3,2); Dawid Stachyra 3 (2*,0,0,1,u); Paweł Miesiąc 6 (3,1*,1*,d,1,w)
INTAR DARTOM Ostrów Wlkp. - KOLEJARZ Opole 62:28
INTAR: Michał Szczepaniak 12 (3,3,3,3); Marcin Liberski 8+1 (1,1,2*,3,1); Mariusz Węgrzyk 11+1 (2*,3,3,3); Piotr Dym 10+2 (3,-,2*,2*,3); Tomasz Jędrzejak 10+2 (2*,3,3,2); Sebastian Brucheiser 10+2 (2,3,1,2*,2*); Maciej Piaszczyński 1 (0,0,1,0)
KOLEJARZ: Adam Czechowicz 8 (2,2,1,-,3); Adam Pawliczek 2+1 (0,1*,0,1); Mirosław Cierniak 5 (0,2,0,1,2); Dariusz Łowicki 2 (1,0,1,0,0); Piotr Rembas 5+1 (1,2,0,0,2*); Tomasz Schmidt 2 (1,0,-,1,0); Marcin Sekula 4 (3,0,1)
GTŻ Grudziądz - MARS RTV AGD Gorzów Wlkp. 43:46
GTŻ: Grzegorz Knapp 12+1 (3,2,1,3,1,2*); Krystian Barański 1 (1,0,-,-); Paweł Staszek 15 (1,3,3,3,2,3); Adam Fajfer 2+1 (0,2*,0,d2,-); Dariusz Fijałkowski 6 (1,3,1,1,-); Marek Cieślewicz 7+1 (3,2,-,d4,2*); Andrzej Głuchy 0 (w,0,0,w)
MARS: Krzysztof Pecyna 6+1 (2,0,2*,2); Robert Flis 7 (0,1,3,3,w); Mark Loram 7+2 (2*,1*,3,1,u3/-); Jarosław Łukaszewski 7+1 (3,2,2*,d/st,0); Piotr Paluch 9+1 (3,1,2,2*,1); Paweł Hlib 0 (w,w,-,-,-); Michał Rajkowski 10+1 (2,3,1*,1,3)
TŻ SIPMA Lublin - KSŻ Krosno 52:38
SIPMA: Daniel Jeleniewski 11+1 (2*,d/s,3,3,3); Adam Pietraszko 10+1 (3,3,2*,2,d4); Tomasz Piszcz 9+3 (1,2,2*,2*,2*); Mariusz Franków 10 (3,0,3,3,1); Joonas Kylmaekorpi 7 (2,2,3,w/u2); Krzysztof Dominiczak 3 (3,0,-,0,-); Adrian Śmieja 2+1 (2*,0,0)
KSŻ: Rafał Wilk 6 (0,1,1,2,1,1); Łukasz Szmid 5+1 (1,-,1*,2,1); Tomasz Łukaszewicz 9+1 (2,3,1,1,0,2*); Łukasz Golonka 0 (0,-,0,-); Matej Ferjan 14 (3,3,2,0,3,3); Piotr Prucnal 0 (0,-,-,-,-); Jakub Śpiewanek 4 (1,1,1,1,0)

Back To Top