Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa Polski
Par Klubowych
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI PAR KLUBOWYCH '1993

FINAŁ

13.09.1990 - Rzeszów

1. POLONIA Bydgoszcz - 24 pkt.
 Ryszard Dołomisiewicz 12 (3,3,2,2,2); Tomasz Gollob 12 (1,2,3,3,3); Jacek Woźniak NS
2. STAL Rzeszów - 17 pkt.
 Jan Krzystyniak 8 (0,2,3,0,3); Janusz Stachyra 9 (2,1,2,2,2); Janusz Ślączka NS
3. ROW Rybnik - 16 pkt.
 Mirosław Korbel 2 (1,-,-,1,-); Eugeniusz Skupień 11 (2,3,2,3,1); Antoni Skupień 3 (2,1,0)
4. UNIA Leszno - 13 pkt.
 Roman Jankowski 4 (3,1,d,-,-); Zenon Kasprzak 6 (t,0,-,3,3); Piotr Pawlicki 3 (1,1,1)
5. MOTOR Lublin - 11 pkt.
 Dariusz Stenka 2 (2,0,0,-,-); Jerzy Głogowski 3 (0,-,-,1,2); Dariusz Śledź 6 (3,3,0,0)
6. FALUBAZ Zielona Góra - 9 pkt.
 Andrzej Huszcza 4 (1,1,1,d,1); Jarosław Szymkowiak 5 (3,0,0,2,0); Andrzej Zarzecki NS



PÓŁFINAŁY

23.08.1990 - Ostrów Wlkp.

1. POLONIA Bydgoszcz - 24 pkt.
 Ryszard Dołomisiewicz 11 (3,2,3,1,2); Tomasz Gollob 13 (2,3,2,3,3); Jacek Woźniak NS
2. MOTOR Lublin - 20 pkt.
 Jerzy Głogowski 7 (3,0,2,0,2); Dariusz Stenka 13 (2,3,3,2,3)
3. WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk - 14 pkt.
 Jarosław Olszewski 11 (3,2,3,2,1); Mirosław Berliński 3 (1,1,0,1,0); Grzegorz Dzikowski NS
4. APATOR Toruń - 14 pkt.
 Mirosław Kowalik 1 (0,1,-,-,-); Jacek Krzyżaniak 10 (1,3,2,3,1); Krzysztof Kuczwalski 3 (1,2,u)
5. OSTROVIA Ostrów Wlkp. - 12 pkt.
 Piotr Kociemba 10 (1,2,1,3,3); Ryszard Małecki 2 (0,0,-,0,2); Przemysław Brucheiser 0 (u)
6. GKM Grudziądz - 6 pkt.
 Paweł Borowiecki 2 (0,1,0,1,0); Robert Kempiński 4 (2,0,1,0,1)


23.08.1990 - Wrocław

1. UNIA Leszno - 19 pkt.
 Roman Jankowski 13 (3,1,3,3,3); Zenon Kasprzak 0 (0,-,-,-,-); Piotr Pawlicki 6 (2,1,2,1)
2. FALUBAZ Zielona Góra - 17 pkt.
 Andrzej Huszcza 9 (2,2,0,2,3); Zbigniew Błażejczak 5 (3,0,-,-,2); Jarosław Szymkowiak 3 (2,1)
3. WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa - 16 pkt.
 Sławomir Drabik 15 (3,3,3,3,3); Dariusz Rachwalik 1 (0,0,-,0,1); Andrzej Puczyński 0 (0)
4. SPARTA Wrocław - 15 pkt.
 Henryk Piekarski 9 (1,2,1,3,2); Grzegorz Malinowski 6 (0,3,2,1,0); Zbigniew Lech NS
5. STAL Gorzów - 14 pkt.
 Ryszard Franczyszyn 4 (2,1,1,-,0); Jarosław Gała 10 (1,3,2,2,2); Piotr Paluch 0 (0)
6. START Gniezno - 9 pkt.
 Jacek Gomólski 5 (2,d,3,w,-); Tomasz Fajfer 4 (1,1,0,1,1)


23.08.1990 - Rybnik

1. ROW Rybnik - 23 pkt.
 Mirosław Korbel 10 (d,2,3,2,3); Eugeniusz Skupień 13 (3,3,2,3,2)
2. STAL Rzeszów - 20 pkt.
 Janusz Ślączka 7 (2,2,1,0,2); Janusz Stachyra 13 (3,3,3,1,3)
3. UNIA Tarnów - 18 pkt.
 Jacek Rempała 9 (3,0,-,3,3); Robert Kużdżał 9 (2,1,2,2,2); Janusz Kapustka 0 (0)
4. KOLEJARZ Opole - 11 pkt.
 Wojciech Załuski 0 (w,-,-,-,-); Marek Mróz 10 (2,3,3,1,1); Mirosław Sosna 1 (1,0,0)
5. ŚLĄSK Świętochłowice - 11 pkt.
 Krzysztof Bas 3 (0,-,1,2,0); Leszek Matysiak 8 (1,1,2,3,1); Maciej Fabiszak 0 (0)
6. KKŻ Krosno - 6 pkt.
 Joachim Piechaczek 5 (0,2,1,1,1); Artur Leśniak 1 (1,d,w,0,-)


Back To Top