Sportowe Archiwum


Zagłosuj na stronę
Sportowe Archiwum



Mistrzostwa Polski
Par Klubowych
1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990
1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000
2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005

MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI PAR KLUBOWYCH '1993

FINAŁ

1.05.1993 - Grudziądz

1. POLONIA Bydgoszcz - 23 pkt.
 T. Gollob 16 (3,2,3,3,3,2); J. Gollob 0 (w,-,d,-,-,-); E. Skupień 7 (1,2,1,3)
2. MORAWSKI Zielona Góra - 21 pkt.
 A. Huszcza 16 (2,3,3,2,3,3); P. Protasiewicz 5 (3,0,1,-,0,1); A. Pawlak 0 (0)
3. APATOR Toruń - 20 pkt.
 M. Kowalik 0 (u,-,-,-,-,-); K. Kuczwalski 8 (1,3,u,1,0,3); J. Krzyżaniak 12 (2,3,3,2,2)
4. STAL Gorzów Wlkp. - 19 pkt.
 P. Świst 11 (3,3,2,d,3,w); M. Hućko 7 (2,2,0,1,-,2); R. Franczyszyn 1 (1)
5. UNIA Leszno - 18 pkt.
 R. Jankowski 9 (2,1,1,3,1,1); Z. Kasprzak 3 (3,0,-,-,-,-); Z. Krakowski 6 (3,1,2,d)
6. GKM Grudziądz - 15 pkt.
 Z. Rutecki 6 (w,1,t,-,2,3); R. Kempiński 7 (2,0,2,1,-,2); J. Skarżyński 2 (2,d)
7. KOLEJARZ Opole - 9 pkt.
 K. Lis 7 (1,1,2,2,0,1); R. Wieczorek 0 (0,-,-,-,-,-); M. Sosna 2 (0,1,d,1,0)



PÓŁFINAŁY

15.04.1993 - Gniezno

1. POLONIA Bydgoszcz - 24 pkt.
 T. Gollob 15 (3,3,3,3,3,-); J. Gollob 4 (w,-,-,1,1,2); E. Skupień 5 (2,d,3)
2. MORAWSKI Zielona Góra - 22 pkt.
 Protasiewicz 16 (2,3,3,3,2,3); Pawlak 6 (2,1,1,2,0,0)
3. GKM Grudziądz - 20 pkt.
 Rutecki 16 (2,3,3,3,2,3); Skarżyński 2 (1,0,-,-,1,0); Żurawski 2 (2,0)
4. SPARTA Wrocław - 19 pkt.
 Baron 15 (3,3,3,2,2,2); Załuski 1 (0,-,-,-,-,1); Śledź 3 (2,0,1,0)
5. WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa - 18 pkt.
 Drabik 8 (0,2,1,2,2,1); A. Skupień 10 (1,1,2,3,1,2)
6. START Gniezno - 17 pkt.
 Gomólski 8 (1,0,2,w,3,2); T. Fajfer 6 (2,3,0,1,0,-); A. Fajfer 3 (3)
7. VICTORIA-ROLNICKI Machowa - NS


15.04.1993 - Leszno

1. UNIA Leszno - 23 pkt.
 Jankowski 13 (3,3,2,2,3); Kasprzak 10 (1,2,3,3,1)
2. STAL-FARBPOL Gorzów Wlkp. - 22 pkt.
 Świst 12 (3,3,3,3,d); Hućko 10 (2,2,2,2,2)
3. MOTOR Lublin - 14 pkt.
 Głogowski 3 (3,-,0,-,-); Mordel 3 (2,0,-,0,1); Jucha 8 (3,1,1,3)
4. WYBRZEŻE-RAFINERIA Gdańsk - 14 pkt.
 Olszewski 11 (2,2,3,1,3); Woźniak 3 (d,1,0,-,2); Dera 0 (0)
5. ISKRA Ostrów Wlkp. - 9 pkt.
 Kociemba 7 (1,1,1,2,2); Jaziewicz 2 (d,0,2,t,0)
6. KKŻ Krosno - 8 pkt.
 Kwieciński 6 (1,1,1,3,-); Bargiel 2 (0,0,-,1,1); Grygolec 0 (0,w)


15.04.1993 - Opole

1. APATOR Toruń - 27 pkt.
 Kowalik 11 (3,-,0,2,3,3); Krzyżaniak 15 (2,3,3,3,2,2); Kuczwalski 1 (1)
2. KOLEJARZ-REMAK Opole - 22 pkt.
 Lis 13 (3,3,1,3,0,3); Wieczorek 9 (0,2,3,2,1,1)
3. ROW Rybnik - 20 pkt.
 Korbel 4 (2,1,1,-,-,-); D. Fliegert 8 (0,-,3,0,2,3); Musiolik 8 (2,1,3,2)
4. UNIA Tarnów - 18 pkt.
 J. Rempała 10 (2,2,2,2,1,1); Kużdżał 8 (1,3,1,1,0,2)
5. STAL Rzeszów - 17 pkt.
 Krzystyniak 12 (3,u,2,3,1,3); Petranov 5 (2,1,w,2,d,0)
6. POLONIA Piła - 15 pkt.
 Okupski 11 (1,3,1,3,3,t); Owiżyc 0 (t,0,0,-,-,-); Gała 4 (0,2,2)
7. ŚLĄSK Świętochłowice - 7 pkt.
 Matysiak 5 (1,0,2,1,1,-); Bielica 2 (0,1,0,0,0,1); Kowolik 0 (0)


Back To Top